Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:35.4 25:35.4 0+0 0
2 53 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 26.9 26:02.3 0+0 0
3 69 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 27.6 26:03.0 0+0 0
4 58 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 35.5 26:10.9 0+1 1
5 34 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 39.5 26:14.9 1+0 1
6 9 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 40.4 26:15.8 0+1 1
7 47 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 42.1 26:17.5 0+0 0
8 84 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 43.8 26:19.2 1+0 1
9 81 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 46.0 26:21.4 1+0 1
10 45 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 52.2 26:27.6 0+1 1
11 76 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 57.4 26:32.8 0+1 1
12 82 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 59.7 26:35.1 0+1 1
13 33 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:08.2 26:43.6 1+0 1
14 35 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:09.1 26:44.5 0+1 1
15 83 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:09.5 26:44.9 1+0 1
16 12 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:12.5 26:47.9 1+0 1
17 87 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:15.9 26:51.3 0+1 1
18 91 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:16.8 26:52.2 0+0 0
19 80 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:18.5 26:53.9 0+2 2
20 24 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:19.6 26:55.0 0+2 2
21 73 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:20.3 26:55.7 0+1 1
22 93 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:21.6 26:57.0 0+1 1
23 30 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:23.5 26:58.9 0+0 0
24 101 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:25.4 27:00.8 1+0 1
25 65 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:28.8 27:04.2 0+1 1
26 96 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:29.4 27:04.8 0+0 0
27 62 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:33.8 27:09.2 1+2 3
28 3 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 01:34.5 27:09.9 0+0 0
29 79 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:34.8 27:10.2 1+0 1
30 43 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:35.3 27:10.7 0+1 1
31 75 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:36.8 27:12.2 0+2 2
32 71 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:37.3 27:12.7 0+1 1
33 46 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:40.9 27:16.3 1+2 3
34 61 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:41.1 27:16.5 0+2 2
35 60 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:44.1 27:19.5 0+1 1
36 97 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:44.9 27:20.3 2+2 4
37 44 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 01:46.3 27:21.7 0+1 1
38 88 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 01:46.3 27:21.7 0+0 0
39 36 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:46.8 27:22.2 1+1 2
40 32 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:47.9 27:23.3 1+0 1
41 25 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:48.2 27:23.6 1+1 2
42 67 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:54.4 27:29.8 0+1 1
43 20 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:56.5 27:31.9 1+1 2
44 27 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:57.0 27:32.4 2+0 2
45 1 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:57.7 27:33.1 1+1 2
46 40 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:58.7 27:34.1 1+3 4
47 99 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:03.6 27:39.0 1+1 2
48 100 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:34.7 27:10.1 0+2 2
49 90 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:05.6 27:41.0 0+0 0
50 70 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:06.7 27:42.1 0+2 2
51 37 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:08.4 27:43.8 1+0 1
51 52 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:08.4 27:43.8 1+1 2
53 59 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:08.7 27:44.1 2+0 2
54 86 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:09.5 27:44.9 1+3 4
55 48 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:11.8 27:47.2 0+1 1
56 102 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:14.7 27:50.1 0+2 2
57 26 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:21.1 27:56.5 2+1 3
58 15 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:22.0 27:57.4 0+1 1
59 42 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:22.8 27:58.2 0+3 3
60 11 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:27.5 28:02.9 1+2 3
61 14 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:28.2 28:03.6 0+1 1
62 19 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:30.4 28:05.8 0+1 1
63 10 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:34.7 28:10.1 3+0 3
64 50 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:38.5 28:13.9 0+1 1
65 7 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:39.4 28:14.8 1+1 2
66 18 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:42.6 28:18.0 2+1 3
67 85 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:45.3 28:20.7 0+1 1
68 23 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:48.0 28:23.4 0+0 0
69 94 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:50.1 28:25.5 1+2 3
70 55 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:52.5 28:27.9 0+1 1
71 98 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:54.0 28:29.4 0+2 2
72 13 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:55.7 28:31.1 0+0 0
73 28 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 03:03.9 28:39.3 0+1 1
74 5 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:05.6 28:41.0 2+2 4
75 63 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:11.1 28:46.5 1+2 3
76 78 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:14.9 28:50.3 1+1 2
77 72 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:17.5 28:52.9 0+0 0
78 22 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:23.7 28:59.1 2+1 3
79 89 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:32.8 29:08.2 1+2 3
80 31 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:37.0 29:12.4 1+2 3
81 64 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:45.3 29:20.7 1+1 2
82 17 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:47.5 29:22.9 0+2 2
83 4 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:48.2 29:23.6 1+2 3
84 74 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:49.7 29:25.1 2+0 2
85 16 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:58.6 29:34.0 3+2 5
86 6 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:17.8 29:53.2 3+1 4
87 95 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 04:21.5 29:56.9 2+4 6
88 92 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 04:27.7 30:03.1 3+2 5
89 66 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:32.9 30:08.3 2+2 4
90 77 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 04:33.5 30:08.9 0+2 2
91 51 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:38.4 30:13.8 0+2 2
92 57 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:46.7 30:22.1 2+0 2
93 68 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:54.7 30:30.1 1+3 4
94 49 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 05:05.3 30:40.7 3+0 3
95 39 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 05:12.9 30:48.3 1+3 4
96 56 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 05:59.2 31:34.6 1+2 3
97 38 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 06:03.9 31:39.3 0+0 0
98 29 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 06:10.4 31:45.8 3+2 5
99 2 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 06:18.8 31:54.2 1+2 3
100 41 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 06:25.7 32:01.1 3+2 5
101 21 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 06:25.8 32:01.2 1+1 2
102 54 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 07:06.1 32:41.5 4+1 5

Info

What WSC 2016
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 5.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016