Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:12:09.8 1:12:09.8 0-3 0-0 0
1 22e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway 1:12:09.8 1:12:09.8 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:12:09.8 1:12:09.8 0-2 0-1 0
1 24e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:12:09.8 1:12:09.8 0-0 0-1 0
2 51e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 30.1 1:12:39.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 52e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 30.1 1:12:39.9 0-1 0-0 0
2 53e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 30.1 1:12:39.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 54e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 30.1 1:12:39.9 0-0 0-0 0
3 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 42.6 1:12:52.4 0-0 0-0 0
3 32e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 42.6 1:12:52.4 0-3 0-2 0
3 33e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 42.6 1:12:52.4 0-3 0-1 0
3 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 42.6 1:12:52.4 0-1 0-1 0
4 11e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 48.3 1:12:58.1 0-0 0-2 0
4 12e Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 48.3 1:12:58.1 0-0 0-1 0
4 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 48.3 1:12:58.1 0-1 0-0 0
4 14e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 48.3 1:12:58.1 0-2 0-1 0
5 61e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 48.3 1:12:58.1 0-1 0-2 0
5 62e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 48.3 1:12:58.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 63e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 48.3 1:12:58.1 0-1 0-1 0
5 64e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 48.3 1:12:58.1 0-1 0-2 0
6 81e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:34.8 1:13:44.6 0-0 0-1 0
6 82e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:34.8 1:13:44.6 0-1 0-2 0
6 83e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:34.8 1:13:44.6 0-0 0-3 0
6 84e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:34.8 1:13:44.6 0-3 0-2 0
7 101e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:27.4 1:14:37.2 0-1 0-1 0
7 102e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:27.4 1:14:37.2 0-2 0-2 0
7 103e Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 02:27.4 1:14:37.2 0-1 0-2 0
7 104e Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:27.4 1:14:37.2 0-3 0-1 0
8 141e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:03.1 1:15:12.9 0-0 0-1 0
8 142e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 03:03.1 1:15:12.9 0-0 1-3 1
8 143e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:03.1 1:15:12.9 1-3 0-1 1
8 144e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 03:03.1 1:15:12.9 0-1 1-3 1
9 41e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:03.5 1:15:13.3 0-1 0-1 0
9 42e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 03:03.5 1:15:13.3 0-0 0-3 0
9 43e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:03.5 1:15:13.3 1-3 0-1 1
9 44e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:03.5 1:15:13.3 0-3 1-3 1
10 151e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:09.3 1:15:19.1 0-2 0-0 0
10 152e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:09.3 1:15:19.1 0-2 0-2 0
10 153e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:09.3 1:15:19.1 0-3 0-0 0
10 154e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:09.3 1:15:19.1 0-0 0-0 0
11 131e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:48.4 1:15:58.2 0-0 0-2 0
11 132e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:48.4 1:15:58.2 1-3 0-3 1
11 133e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:48.4 1:15:58.2 0-0 0-0 0
11 134e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:48.4 1:15:58.2 0-0 0-2 0
12 121e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 04:45.2 1:16:55.0 0-0 0-1 0
12 122e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 04:45.2 1:16:55.0 0-0 0-3 0
12 123e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:45.2 1:16:55.0 1-3 0-1 1
12 124e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 04:45.2 1:16:55.0 0-2 0-1 0
13 91e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
13 92e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
13 93e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
13 94e Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 3-3 3-3 6
14 161e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
14 162e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
14 163e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
14 164e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
15 71e Scott Perras 1983 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
15 72e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
15 73e Matthew Neumann 1989 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
15 74e Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
16 171e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
16 172e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
16 173e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
16 174e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
DNS 111e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 112e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 113e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 0
DNS 114e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Saturday 13.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016