Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 47 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 21:46.5 21:46.5 0+1 1
2 32 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 10.1 21:56.6 0+0 0
3 17 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 16.0 22:02.5 0+0 0
4 28 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 23.5 22:10.0 0+1 1
5 40 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 35.3 22:21.8 0+1 1
6 41 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 49.9 22:36.4 0+0 0
7 54 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:00.6 22:47.1 0+1 1
8 39 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 01:04.9 22:51.4 0+0 0
9 30 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:05.3 22:51.8 0+0 0
10 56 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:10.2 22:56.7 1+1 2
11 66 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:17.4 23:03.9 0+0 0
12 67 Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:19.0 23:05.5 0+0 0
13 26 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 01:24.4 23:10.9 1+0 1
14 36 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:26.9 23:13.4 1+1 2
15 44 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 01:29.7 23:16.2 1+0 1
16 43 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:31.6 23:18.1 0+0 0
17 50 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:36.8 23:23.3 0+1 1
18 48 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:37.0 23:23.5 1+0 1
19 45 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:37.5 23:24.0 0+1 1
20 24 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:37.7 23:24.2 1+0 1
21 71 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:39.2 23:25.7 0+0 0
22 31 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:40.4 23:26.9 1+0 1
23 27 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:40.6 23:27.1 1+1 2
24 29 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:42.2 23:28.7 1+1 2
25 59 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:48.1 23:34.6 0+2 2
26 64 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:51.9 23:38.4 0+1 1
27 23 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:54.6 23:41.1 0+2 2
28 49 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 01:55.4 23:41.9 3+0 3
29 25 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:01.3 23:47.8 2+0 2
30 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:01.4 23:47.9 1+2 3
31 33 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:01.7 23:48.2 1+0 1
32 53 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 02:05.1 23:51.6 1+0 1
33 58 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:06.2 23:52.7 1+1 2
34 63 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:07.0 23:53.5 1+2 3
35 20 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 02:10.1 23:56.6 0+0 0
36 38 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:10.6 23:57.1 0+2 2
37 34 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:15.8 24:02.3 0+1 1
38 61 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 02:16.3 24:02.8 0+1 1
39 11 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:16.5 24:03.0 1+1 2
40 19 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:20.3 24:06.8 0+1 1
41 72 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:21.1 24:07.6 0+3 3
42 73 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 02:21.4 24:07.9 0+0 0
43 69 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 02:32.2 24:18.7 2+0 2
44 35 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:32.3 24:18.8 0+1 1
45 18 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:32.6 24:19.1 0+2 2
46 52 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:33.2 24:19.7 0+2 2
47 57 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 02:35.0 24:21.5 1+1 2
48 68 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 02:46.5 24:33.0 1+2 3
49 60 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 02:46.8 24:33.3 0+2 2
50 10 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:49.6 24:36.1 0+2 2
51 62 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:53.2 24:39.7 1+3 4
52 6 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:54.3 24:40.8 1+2 3
53 55 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:54.5 24:41.0 2+1 3
54 37 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 03:00.4 24:46.9 0+3 3
55 46 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:02.0 24:48.5 2+1 3
56 22 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:04.6 24:51.1 0+1 1
57 12 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 03:11.7 24:58.2 0+3 3
58 14 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:12.5 24:59.0 1+2 3
59 65 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:14.9 25:01.4 0+3 3
60 51 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:23.2 25:09.7 1+2 3
61 4 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:30.6 25:17.1 1+2 3
62 15 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:37.7 25:24.2 0+3 3
63 13 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 03:37.8 25:24.3 0+3 3
64 8 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine + 03:39.4 25:25.9 0+3 3
65 16 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:45.7 25:32.2 1+0 1
66 74 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 03:46.4 25:32.9 3+2 5
67 7 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:51.1 25:37.6 1+1 2
68 3 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:54.7 25:41.2 1+2 3
69 1 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 03:56.9 25:43.4 3+1 4
70 5 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:07.3 25:53.8 2+1 3
71 70 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 04:08.2 25:54.7 2+2 4
72 2 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 04:10.2 25:56.7 4+2 6
73 9 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 04:23.9 26:10.4 1+1 2
74 21 Nastassia Hrushetskaya 1984 Belarus + 05:05.8 26:52.3 1+3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 6.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008