Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 46 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 24:09.9 24:09.9 0+0 0
2 15 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 30.8 24:40.7 0+0 0
3 27 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:09.7 25:19.6 0+1 1
4 24 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:14.8 25:24.7 1+1 2
5 11 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:24.6 25:34.5 0+0 0
6 38 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:27.4 25:37.3 0+0 0
7 20 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 01:27.6 25:37.5 0+1 1
8 59 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 01:28.5 25:38.4 2+0 2
9 26 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:31.7 25:41.6 0+0 0
10 37 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:34.7 25:44.6 0+1 1
11 29 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:35.5 25:45.4 0+2 2
12 67 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:43.9 25:53.8 0+0 0
13 13 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 01:49.6 25:59.5 3+2 5
14 33 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 01:49.8 25:59.7 0+2 2
15 39 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:51.1 26:01.0 1+1 2
16 7 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:54.0 26:03.9 1+1 2
17 12 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:54.2 26:04.1 0+1 1
18 19 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:57.5 26:07.4 0+0 0
19 70 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 02:02.7 26:12.6 0+1 1
20 75 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:05.1 26:15.0 0+0 0
21 55 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 02:18.3 26:28.2 0+0 0
22 48 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 02:21.9 26:31.8 1+2 3
23 36 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:26.8 26:36.7 0+2 2
24 41 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:31.3 26:41.2 1+1 2
25 31 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 02:31.9 26:41.8 1+0 1
26 17 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 02:32.4 26:42.3 1+1 2
27 6 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:33.1 26:43.0 3+0 3
28 63 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:42.9 26:52.8 1+2 3
29 22 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 02:51.1 27:01.0 0+1 1
30 79 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:55.5 27:05.4 1+1 2
31 8 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:55.7 27:05.6 1+2 3
32 80 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 02:58.6 27:08.5 2+0 2
33 2 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia + 03:00.9 27:10.8 2+3 5
34 52 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 03:06.3 27:16.2 0+2 2
35 60 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 03:11.8 27:21.7 1+1 2
36 64 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:14.0 27:23.9 1+0 1
37 44 Yue Wang 1991 China + 03:14.7 27:24.6 1+1 2
38 76 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:17.1 27:27.0 0+1 1
39 56 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:19.1 27:29.0 0+2 2
40 78 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 03:25.7 27:35.6 2+1 3
41 49 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:37.9 27:47.8 0+2 2
42 61 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 03:42.8 27:52.7 0+2 2
43 25 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 03:44.3 27:54.2 1+3 4
44 54 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 03:49.4 27:59.3 1+2 3
45 57 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:49.8 27:59.7 0+2 2
46 1 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 03:51.0 28:00.9 0+3 3
47 40 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 03:51.3 28:01.2 1+2 3
48 74 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:54.8 28:04.7 1+1 2
49 30 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 03:56.2 28:06.1 2+1 3
50 51 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:57.4 28:07.3 0+1 1
51 71 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 04:04.8 28:14.7 1+2 3
52 21 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:10.1 28:20.0 1+0 1
53 77 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Norway + 04:10.2 28:20.1 1+2 3
54 72 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:14.1 28:24.0 2+0 2
55 82 Darya Nesterchik 1991 Belarus + 04:14.8 28:24.7 0+0 0
56 16 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 04:15.3 28:25.2 2+3 5
57 18 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:17.2 28:27.1 1+1 2
58 66 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 04:21.6 28:31.5 3+2 5
59 73 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 04:21.8 28:31.7 1+4 5
60 58 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 04:31.0 28:40.9 4+2 6
61 68 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:33.9 28:43.8 0+1 1
62 65 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 04:35.0 28:44.9 1+2 3
63 50 Claire Breton 1985 France + 04:42.7 28:52.6 1+5 6
64 28 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 05:00.4 29:10.3 1+2 3
65 4 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:10.5 29:20.4 1+2 3
66 45 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:11.5 29:21.4 5+1 6
67 23 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:25.1 29:35.0 3+1 4
68 53 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 05:33.6 29:43.5 1+2 3
69 3 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 05:51.1 30:01.0 3+1 4
70 62 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 06:18.7 30:28.6 2+4 6
71 9 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 06:31.0 30:40.9 2+3 5
72 69 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 06:54.2 31:04.1 1+4 5
73 35 Karolina Banel 1993 Lithuania + 07:14.9 31:24.8 0+3 3
74 10 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 07:56.2 32:06.1 0+0 0
75 43 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 08:25.6 32:35.5 1+0 1
76 14 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 08:31.8 32:41.7 4+2 6
77 47 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 19:29.4 43:39.3 4+2 6
DNS 32 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 0
DNS 5 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria 0
DNS 81 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNF 34 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+- 4
DNF 42 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine 1+4 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013