Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Beitost°len

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 49:59.0 49:59.0 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 46.8 50:45.8 1+0+0+0 1
3 43 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:18.8 51:17.8 0+1+0+0 1
4 31 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:56.8 51:55.8 0+0+0+0 0
5 26 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:24.4 52:23.4 0+1+1+0 2
6 64 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 02:46.1 52:45.1 1+1+0+1 3
7 10 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:11.3 53:10.3 0+0+1+1 2
8 72 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:19.1 53:18.1 0+3+0+0 3
9 33 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:22.2 53:21.2 0+1+0+0 1
10 6 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 03:48.0 53:47.0 2+1+1+1 5
11 29 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 04:22.0 54:21.0 0+1+1+0 2
12 19 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 04:34.0 54:33.0 0+0+1+0 1
13 53 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 04:36.4 54:35.4 0+1+1+1 3
14 35 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:40.1 54:39.1 0+0+0+0 0
15 60 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:45.7 54:44.7 1+0+0+0 1
16 68 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:50.1 54:49.1 0+0+0+0 0
17 65 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 05:03.3 55:02.3 0+0+1+1 2
18 38 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 05:03.8 55:02.8 1+0+1+0 2
18 58 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 05:03.8 55:02.8 0+1+0+3 4
20 84 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 05:05.7 55:04.7 0+1+1+0 2
21 30 Jori M°rkve 1980 Norway + 05:13.3 55:12.3 2+0+0+1 3
22 39 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 05:23.5 55:22.5 0+1+1+2 4
23 59 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 05:41.7 55:40.7 1+0+3+2 6
24 62 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 05:44.8 55:43.8 1+1+0+0 2
25 51 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 05:45.3 55:44.3 0+0+2+1 3
26 41 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:48.7 55:47.7 0+0+0+0 0
27 48 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 05:54.9 55:53.9 0+1+0+2 3
28 3 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 06:18.3 56:17.3 0+1+0+0 1
29 54 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 06:24.2 56:23.2 0+2+0+1 3
30 9 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 06:27.5 56:26.5 1+1+1+1 4
31 69 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Norway + 06:29.8 56:28.8 1+0+1+0 2
32 16 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:48.2 56:47.2 0+1+0+1 2
33 1 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 07:12.7 57:11.7 1+1+0+0 2
34 83 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 07:16.2 57:15.2 0+1+0+1 2
35 52 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 07:22.9 57:21.9 0+0+0+2 2
36 7 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 07:30.5 57:29.5 1+1+1+0 3
37 22 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:30.9 57:29.9 0+1+0+1 2
38 47 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 07:35.6 57:34.6 0+2+2+0 4
39 46 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 07:48.3 57:47.3 1+1+0+1 3
40 81 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 08:01.8 58:00.8 1+1+0+2 4
41 77 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia + 08:02.4 58:01.4 1+2+4+0 7
42 14 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 08:05.7 58:04.7 0+2+2+0 4
43 74 Anna Svedin Thunstr÷m 1992 Sweden + 08:07.5 58:06.5 1+1+0+0 2
44 55 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 08:17.4 58:16.4 1+0+1+2 4
45 21 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 08:18.6 58:17.6 0+2+0+2 4
46 23 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 08:21.5 58:20.5 0+1+0+2 3
47 78 Tatyana Trachuk 1990 Ukraine + 08:26.3 58:25.3 1+1+2+1 5
48 71 Claudie Thomas 1992 France + 08:46.3 58:45.3 2+1+1+1 5
49 76 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 08:52.2 58:51.2 1+3+1+0 5
50 61 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 09:26.5 59:25.5 0+2+2+1 5
51 24 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 09:43.2 59:42.2 1+2+0+1 4
52 27 Yue Wang 1991 China + 09:53.9 59:52.9 3+1+1+2 7
53 82 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 09:55.2 59:54.2 0+4+1+1 6
54 34 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 10:04.2 1:00:03.2 1+1+1+2 5
55 75 Kateryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine + 10:05.4 1:00:04.4 1+2+0+4 7
56 12 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 10:12.9 1:00:11.9 4+1+1+2 8
57 73 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 10:22.9 1:00:21.9 2+1+1+1 5
58 67 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 10:26.4 1:00:25.4 0+2+1+0 3
59 57 Outi Gr÷ndahl 1984 Finland + 10:46.0 1:00:45.0 0+3+3+1 7
60 70 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 11:21.2 1:01:20.2 1+0+0+3 4
61 45 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 11:26.9 1:01:25.9 1+4+1+1 7
62 25 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 11:31.6 1:01:30.6 1+2+0+1 4
63 42 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 11:32.0 1:01:31.0 2+0+3+1 6
64 8 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 11:36.4 1:01:35.4 0+1+3+1 5
65 28 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:39.4 1:01:38.4 1+1+3+1 6
66 36 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 11:43.3 1:01:42.3 0+1+0+2 3
67 49 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 11:52.6 1:01:51.6 1+3+2+1 7
68 79 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 12:05.3 1:02:04.3 3+1+3+1 8
69 15 Patricia Jost 1993 Switzerland + 13:23.5 1:03:22.5 0+2+2+2 6
70 44 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 13:25.0 1:03:24.0 1+0+3+2 6
71 63 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 13:30.7 1:03:29.7 2+1+0+2 5
72 32 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 14:03.1 1:04:02.1 3+2+1+3 9
73 37 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 14:46.0 1:04:45.0 3+3+0+2 8
74 4 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 15:19.1 1:05:18.1 4+2+1+1 8
75 50 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 16:09.4 1:06:08.4 1+1+1+2 5
76 13 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 17:43.8 1:07:42.8 3+3+2+2 10
77 11 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 22:10.9 1:12:09.9 1+3+5+2 11
78 5 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 23:10.5 1:13:09.5 5+3+2+5 15
79 40 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 31:06.4 1:21:05.4 4+4+4+3 15
DNS 17 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 0
DNS 56 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France 0
DNS 66 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus 0
DNS 80 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 0
DNF 20 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece 2+-+-+- 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Beitost°len
Nation Norway
Date Friday 30.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013