Sign in Sign up

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 22:23.0 22:23.0 0+0 0
2 6 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 20.4 22:43.4 0+0 0
3 22 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 31.5 22:54.5 0+0 0
4 8 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 47.6 23:10.6 0+3 3
5 47 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 55.0 23:18.0 0+0 0
6 62 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 57.8 23:20.8 0+1 1
7 30 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 59.0 23:22.0 0+2 2
8 50 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 01:05.1 23:28.1 1+0 1
9 87 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 01:07.0 23:30.0 0+1 1
10 32 Kristina Smirnova 1991 Russia + 01:08.1 23:31.1 1+1 2
11 13 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:21.9 23:44.9 1+1 2
12 81 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 01:22.1 23:45.1 1+1 2
13 56 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 01:26.0 23:49.0 1+0 1
14 45 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:27.4 23:50.4 0+0 0
15 34 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:29.4 23:52.4 0+0 0
16 10 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:30.9 23:53.9 1+1 2
17 51 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 01:33.6 23:56.6 1+0 1
18 28 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany + 01:34.8 23:57.8 3+2 5
19 38 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:34.9 23:57.9 0+1 1
20 77 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 01:36.2 23:59.2 0+0 0
21 12 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:38.2 24:01.2 1+0 1
22 26 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:38.9 24:01.9 1+1 2
23 29 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:39.8 24:02.8 2+0 2
24 1 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:45.6 24:08.6 2+1 3
25 7 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:47.6 24:10.6 1+2 3
26 61 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:50.5 24:13.5 0+1 1
27 35 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 01:55.5 24:18.5 0+1 1
28 25 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 01:57.5 24:20.5 2+0 2
29 42 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:00.2 24:23.2 1+1 2
30 54 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:00.5 24:23.5 2+1 3
31 9 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 02:08.7 24:31.7 1+0 1
32 78 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:22.8 24:45.8 1+1 2
33 46 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 02:23.4 24:46.4 1+1 2
34 27 Anna Svedin Thunström 1992 Sweden + 02:28.3 24:51.3 1+0 1
35 60 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 02:31.0 24:54.0 0+2 2
36 14 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:32.2 24:55.2 1+0 1
37 48 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 02:34.5 24:57.5 2+1 3
38 73 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:35.4 24:58.4 1+0 1
39 90 Marie Hov 1989 Norway + 02:36.0 24:59.0 1+0 1
40 84 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 02:38.1 25:01.1 2+1 3
41 15 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:38.9 25:01.9 1+2 3
42 63 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:48.7 25:11.7 2+0 2
43 11 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:55.7 25:18.7 3+2 5
44 16 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:58.5 25:21.5 1+0 1
45 19 Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia + 02:58.9 25:21.9 0+1 1
46 20 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:03.6 25:26.6 0+2 2
47 83 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03:06.2 25:29.2 0+3 3
48 37 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:09.1 25:32.1 1+1 2
48 4 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 03:09.1 25:32.1 1+0 1
50 80 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 03:10.1 25:33.1 0+2 2
51 76 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 03:11.7 25:34.7 1+1 2
52 66 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 03:14.1 25:37.1 0+1 1
53 65 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:19.1 25:42.1 2+1 3
53 94 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 03:19.1 25:42.1 0+2 2
55 59 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:19.9 25:42.9 1+2 3
56 79 Outi Gröndahl 1984 Finland + 03:27.5 25:50.5 0+3 3
57 68 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:28.8 25:51.8 1+1 2
58 86 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:29.3 25:52.3 1+0 1
59 70 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 03:29.8 25:52.8 1+1 2
60 93 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:32.2 25:55.2 0+2 2
61 40 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 03:33.6 25:56.6 2+1 3
62 88 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 03:36.5 25:59.5 0+3 3
63 95 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:37.0 26:00.0 1+0 1
64 3 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 03:42.8 26:05.8 1+2 3
64 57 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 03:42.8 26:05.8 1+1 2
66 49 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:44.4 26:07.4 0+4 4
67 74 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 03:45.0 26:08.0 0+1 1
68 97 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:49.1 26:12.1 0+1 1
69 67 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 03:49.9 26:12.9 2+2 4
70 85 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 03:50.9 26:13.9 1+3 4
71 2 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 03:52.2 26:15.2 0+1 1
72 33 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 03:58.6 26:21.6 2+2 4
73 18 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 04:02.9 26:25.9 2+3 5
74 24 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:11.2 26:34.2 3+2 5
75 96 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 04:18.7 26:41.7 2+0 2
76 69 Claudie Thomas 1992 France + 04:21.8 26:44.8 1+3 4
77 52 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 04:30.5 26:53.5 1+1 2
78 53 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 04:38.4 27:01.4 0+3 3
79 31 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 04:47.0 27:10.0 2+2 4
80 44 Yue Wang 1991 China + 04:47.2 27:10.2 0+4 4
81 91 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:48.9 27:11.9 0+4 4
82 55 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 04:59.4 27:22.4 2+3 5
83 72 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:01.7 27:24.7 2+1 3
84 21 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:03.6 27:26.6 3+2 5
85 89 Tara Geraghty-Moats 1993 USA + 05:17.6 27:40.6 3+3 6
86 82 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 05:35.2 27:58.2 1+2 3
87 71 Mariya Chelachova 1993 Belarus + 05:47.5 28:10.5 0+2 2
88 41 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 05:50.2 28:13.2 0+0 0
89 92 Yolaine Oddou 1990 Canada + 06:12.1 28:35.1 5+1 6
90 58 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 07:53.8 30:16.8 5+2 7
91 17 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 09:16.1 31:39.1 1+2 3
92 39 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:30.5 35:53.5 5+5 10
DNS 36 Chaoqing Song 1991 China 0
DNS 43 Lotten Sjödén 1994 Sweden 0
DNS 5 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 75 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 0
DNF 64 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia -+- 0
DNF 98 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 25.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013