Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:12:42.8 1:12:42 0-1 0-1 0
1 12e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:12:42.8 1:12:42 0-0 0-1 0
1 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:12:42.8 1:12:42 0-3 0-0 0
1 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:12:42.8 1:12:42 0-1 0-0 0
2 51e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:12:43.8 + 01 0-0 0-0 0
2 52e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:12:43.8 + 01 0-0 1-3 1
2 53e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:12:43.8 + 01 0-1 0-0 0
2 54e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:12:43.8 + 01 0-0 0-0 0
3 21e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:13:05.7 + 22 0-2 0-1 0
3 22e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:13:05.7 + 22 0-0 0-0 0
3 23e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:13:05.7 + 22 0-0 0-0 0
3 24e Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 1:13:05.7 + 22 0-2 0-2 0
4 31e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1:13:44.5 + 01:01 0-1 0-2 0
4 32e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:13:44.5 + 01:01 0-3 1-3 1
4 33e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:13:44.5 + 01:01 0-0 0-1 0
4 34e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:13:44.5 + 01:01 0-1 0-0 0
5 41e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:14:22.1 + 01:39 0-1 0-1 0
5 42e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:14:22.1 + 01:39 0-1 0-1 0
5 43e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:14:22.1 + 01:39 0-1 0-2 0
5 44e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:14:22.1 + 01:39 0-1 0-3 0
6 61e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:14:26.5 + 01:43 0-2 0-1 0
6 62e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:14:26.5 + 01:43 0-2 0-3 0
6 63e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:14:26.5 + 01:43 0-0 0-2 0
6 64e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:14:26.5 + 01:43 0-0 1-3 1
7 141e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:14:39.7 + 01:56 0-0 0-1 0
7 142e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:14:39.7 + 01:56 0-1 0-0 0
7 143e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:14:39.7 + 01:56 0-0 0-3 0
7 144e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:14:39.7 + 01:56 0-1 0-0 0
8 131e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:14:43.7 + 02:00 0-1 0-3 0
8 132e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:14:43.7 + 02:00 0-1 0-3 0
8 133e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:14:43.7 + 02:00 0-1 0-1 0
8 134e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:14:43.7 + 02:00 0-2 0-1 0
9 121e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:15:00.1 + 02:17 0-0 0-3 0
9 122e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:15:00.1 + 02:17 0-1 0-0 0
9 123e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:15:00.1 + 02:17 0-1 0-3 0
9 124e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:15:00.1 + 02:17 0-0 2-3 2
10 171e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 1:15:06.0 + 02:23 0-0 0-0 0
10 172e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:15:06.0 + 02:23 0-1 0-2 0
10 173e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:15:06.0 + 02:23 0-2 0-1 0
10 174e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 1:15:06.0 + 02:23 0-0 0-3 0
11 71e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:15:11.7 + 02:28 0-0 0-2 0
11 72e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:15:11.7 + 02:28 0-0 0-0 0
11 73e Macx Davies 1992 Canada 1:15:11.7 + 02:28 0-0 0-3 0
11 74e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:15:11.7 + 02:28 0-2 0-1 0
12 111e Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 1:15:22.6 + 02:39 0-2 0-2 0
12 112e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:15:22.6 + 02:39 0-2 0-1 0
12 113e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:15:22.6 + 02:39 0-0 0-2 0
12 114e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:15:22.6 + 02:39 0-0 0-2 0
13 151e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:15:55.4 + 03:12 0-2 0-2 0
13 152e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 1:15:55.4 + 03:12 0-1 1-3 1
13 153e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 1:15:55.4 + 03:12 0-1 0-2 0
13 154e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 1:15:55.4 + 03:12 0-2 0-0 0
14 181e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:15:57.8 + 03:15 0-0 0-0 0
14 182e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:15:57.8 + 03:15 0-1 0-1 0
14 183e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 1:15:57.8 + 03:15 0-0 0-2 0
14 184e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:15:57.8 + 03:15 0-3 0-3 0
15 101e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:16:12.9 + 03:30 0-2 0-2 0
15 102e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:16:12.9 + 03:30 0-3 0-3 0
15 103e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:16:12.9 + 03:30 0-2 0-2 0
15 104e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:16:12.9 + 03:30 0-1 0-0 0
16 81e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:16:21.5 + 03:38 0-0 0-0 0
16 82e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:16:21.5 + 03:38 0-0 0-1 0
16 83e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 1:16:21.5 + 03:38 4-3 0-2 4
16 84e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:16:21.5 + 03:38 0-1 0-1 0
17 91e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 1:16:49.0 + 04:06 0-3 0-0 0
17 92e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:16:49.0 + 04:06 0-3 0-0 0
17 93e Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden 1:16:49.0 + 04:06 1-3 0-3 1
17 94e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:16:49.0 + 04:06 0-1 0-2 0
18 161e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:17:32.6 + 04:49 0-0 0-0 0
18 162e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:17:32.6 + 04:49 0-1 0-3 0
18 163e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:17:32.6 + 04:49 0-0 0-3 0
18 164e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:17:32.6 + 04:49 1-3 0-2 1
19 201e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
19 202e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
19 203e Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 204e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 191e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
20 192e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 193e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 194e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
21 221e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
21 222e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
21 223e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
21 224e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
22 211e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 212e Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 213e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 214e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 231e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 232e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
23 233e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
23 234e Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
24 241e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
24 242e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
24 243e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
24 244e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
25 251e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
25 252e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
25 253e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
25 254e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 24.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Pharmastrong
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Orgrimmar FC
4 Erythropoietin
5 Green Bullet Cycling