Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 5 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 31:51.9 31:51 0+1+0+1 2
2 1 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 32:02.2 + 10 0+0+0+1 1
3 8 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 32:06.0 + 14 2+0+1+0 3
4 28 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:09.4 + 17 0+0+0+0 0
5 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 32:26.6 + 34 0+0+1+0 1
6 6 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 32:27.7 + 35 0+0+1+1 2
7 31 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 32:30.8 + 38 1+0+0+0 1
8 3 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 32:43.7 + 51 0+1+0+1 2
9 13 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 32:44.7 + 52 0+2+0+0 2
10 18 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 32:47.7 + 55 0+1+1+1 3
11 2 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 32:51.9 + 01:00 4+0+0+0 4
12 27 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 32:58.9 + 01:07 1+0+0+0 1
13 21 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 33:04.6 + 01:12 0+1+0+0 1
14 41 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 33:07.9 + 01:16 0+0+0+0 0
15 15 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 33:11.1 + 01:19 0+0+2+1 3
16 34 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 33:12.7 + 01:20 1+0+0+1 2
17 7 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 33:26.6 + 01:34 0+0+1+2 3
18 35 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 33:33.2 + 01:41 0+1+1+1 3
19 20 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 33:35.5 + 01:43 1+1+0+1 3
20 14 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 33:46.3 + 01:54 2+1+1+0 4
21 36 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 33:51.7 + 01:59 0+0+2+2 4
22 17 Tim Burke 1982 USA 33:53.6 + 02:01 1+0+2+1 4
23 11 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 33:57.5 + 02:05 0+2+2+1 5
24 25 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 33:58.7 + 02:06 1+0+1+0 2
25 38 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 33:59.7 + 02:07 0+1+0+2 3
26 22 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 33:59.9 + 02:08 1+2+1+1 5
27 19 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 34:02.3 + 02:10 0+2+0+3 5
28 32 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 34:02.9 + 02:11 0+1+1+1 3
29 24 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 34:03.0 + 02:11 2+0+0+1 3
30 23 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 34:06.9 + 02:15 1+1+2+1 5
31 45 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 34:10.3 + 02:18 0+0+0+1 1
32 37 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 34:10.7 + 02:18 1+1+1+0 3
33 29 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 34:11.1 + 02:19 0+2+0+2 4
34 12 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 34:21.3 + 02:29 1+0+2+2 5
35 39 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 34:22.9 + 02:31 1+1+0+0 2
36 33 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 34:28.3 + 02:36 1+1+1+1 4
37 40 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 34:31.8 + 02:39 1+0+2+2 5
38 30 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 34:46.2 + 02:54 1+3+0+0 4
39 26 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 34:47.0 + 02:55 0+2+2+0 4
40 52 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 34:50.5 + 02:58 0+1+0+1 2
41 42 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 34:54.7 + 03:02 0+1+1+1 3
42 48 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 34:56.6 + 03:04 0+1+2+0 3
43 58 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 35:06.8 + 03:14 1+1+1+1 4
44 16 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 35:12.7 + 03:20 2+0+2+1 5
45 46 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 35:22.1 + 03:30 1+0+1+2 4
46 54 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 35:22.5 + 03:30 3+0+0+1 4
47 50 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 35:43.4 + 03:51 0+1+2+0 3
48 43 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 35:52.5 + 04:00 1+1+0+0 2
49 55 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 36:08.0 + 04:16 3+0+2+1 6
50 53 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 38:01.6 + 06:09 1+1+3+1 6
51 60 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 38:22.5 + 06:30 2+1+2+1 6
52 57 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 38:42.2 + 06:50 4+1+1+3 9
DNS 44 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 0
DNS 47 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 0
DNS 49 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 0
DNS 51 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 0
DNS 56 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 0
DNS 59 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 0
DNF 10 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1+0+2+3 6
DNF 4 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1+3 4
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 23.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Pharmastrong
2 kopvandewedstrijd
3 Orgrimmar FC
4 Erythropoietin
5 Green Bullet Cycling