Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 31:51.9 31:51.9 0+1+0+1 2
2 1 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 10.3 32:02.2 0+0+0+1 1
3 8 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 14.1 32:06.0 2+0+1+0 3
4 28 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 17.5 32:09.4 0+0+0+0 0
5 9 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 34.7 32:26.6 0+0+1+0 1
6 6 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 35.8 32:27.7 0+0+1+1 2
7 31 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 38.9 32:30.8 1+0+0+0 1
8 3 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 51.8 32:43.7 0+1+0+1 2
9 13 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 52.8 32:44.7 0+2+0+0 2
10 18 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 55.8 32:47.7 0+1+1+1 3
11 2 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:00.0 32:51.9 4+0+0+0 4
12 27 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:07.0 32:58.9 1+0+0+0 1
13 21 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:12.7 33:04.6 0+1+0+0 1
14 41 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:16.0 33:07.9 0+0+0+0 0
15 15 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:19.2 33:11.1 0+0+2+1 3
16 34 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:20.8 33:12.7 1+0+0+1 2
17 7 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:34.7 33:26.6 0+0+1+2 3
18 35 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:41.3 33:33.2 0+1+1+1 3
19 20 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:43.6 33:35.5 1+1+0+1 3
20 14 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:54.4 33:46.3 2+1+1+0 4
21 36 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:59.8 33:51.7 0+0+2+2 4
22 17 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:01.7 33:53.6 1+0+2+1 4
23 11 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:05.6 33:57.5 0+2+2+1 5
24 25 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:06.8 33:58.7 1+0+1+0 2
25 38 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:07.8 33:59.7 0+1+0+2 3
26 22 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:08.0 33:59.9 1+2+1+1 5
27 19 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:10.4 34:02.3 0+2+0+3 5
28 32 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:11.0 34:02.9 0+1+1+1 3
29 24 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:11.1 34:03.0 2+0+0+1 3
30 23 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:15.0 34:06.9 1+1+2+1 5
31 45 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:18.4 34:10.3 0+0+0+1 1
32 37 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:18.8 34:10.7 1+1+1+0 3
33 29 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:19.2 34:11.1 0+2+0+2 4
34 12 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:29.4 34:21.3 1+0+2+2 5
35 39 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:31.0 34:22.9 1+1+0+0 2
36 33 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:36.4 34:28.3 1+1+1+1 4
37 40 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:39.9 34:31.8 1+0+2+2 5
38 30 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:54.3 34:46.2 1+3+0+0 4
39 26 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:55.1 34:47.0 0+2+2+0 4
40 52 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:58.6 34:50.5 0+1+0+1 2
41 42 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:02.8 34:54.7 0+1+1+1 3
42 48 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 03:04.7 34:56.6 0+1+2+0 3
43 58 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:14.9 35:06.8 1+1+1+1 4
44 16 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 03:20.8 35:12.7 2+0+2+1 5
45 46 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:30.2 35:22.1 1+0+1+2 4
46 54 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:30.6 35:22.5 3+0+0+1 4
47 50 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:51.5 35:43.4 0+1+2+0 3
48 43 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:00.6 35:52.5 1+1+0+0 2
49 55 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:16.1 36:08.0 3+0+2+1 6
50 53 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 06:09.7 38:01.6 1+1+3+1 6
51 60 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 06:30.6 38:22.5 2+1+2+1 6
52 57 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 06:50.3 38:42.2 4+1+1+3 9
DNS 44 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 0
DNS 47 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 0
DNS 49 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 0
DNS 51 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 0
DNS 56 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 0
DNS 59 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 0
DNF 10 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1+0+2+3 6
DNF 4 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1+3 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 23.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016