Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 30 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia 22:56.1 22:56.1 1+0 1
2 21 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 27.5 23:23.6 0+2 2
3 13 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 27.7 23:23.8 0+0 0
4 8 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 33.2 23:29.3 0+1 1
5 7 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 35.4 23:31.5 0+1 1
6 6 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 37.2 23:33.3 0+1 1
7 25 Kaia W°ien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 40.4 23:36.5 0+0 0
8 37 Larisa Kuklina 1990 Russia + 48.0 23:44.1 0+1 1
9 12 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 59.3 23:55.4 0+0 0
10 4 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 60.0 23:56.1 0+1 1
11 23 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:07.3 24:03.4 1+0 1
12 5 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:07.9 24:04.0 1+0 1
13 17 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:08.5 24:04.6 0+3 3
14 29 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:17.7 24:13.8 1+0 1
15 19 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 01:18.1 24:14.2 1+0 1
16 41 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:21.7 24:17.8 1+2 3
17 1 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:31.6 24:27.7 1+2 3
18 20 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:34.7 24:30.8 2+0 2
19 28 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:39.7 24:35.8 1+1 2
20 34 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:50.7 24:46.8 1+1 2
21 26 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:56.0 24:52.1 0+0 0
22 14 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 02:03.6 24:59.7 1+1 2
23 22 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:03.8 24:59.9 3+2 5
24 9 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 02:12.1 25:08.2 0+1 1
25 36 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 02:14.6 25:10.7 1+2 3
26 11 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:15.2 25:11.3 0+1 1
27 16 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:21.2 25:17.3 0+1 1
28 15 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:25.1 25:21.2 0+0 0
29 2 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 02:37.3 25:33.4 1+2 3
30 33 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:48.7 25:44.8 1+2 3
31 39 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 02:58.5 25:54.6 2+1 3
32 18 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 02:59.2 25:55.3 0+0 0
33 10 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:01.3 25:57.4 1+1 2
34 24 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:02.4 25:58.5 1+2 3
35 42 Anastasia Evsyunina 1993 Russia + 03:03.1 25:59.2 1+3 4
36 38 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:11.8 26:07.9 2+0 2
37 3 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 03:16.9 26:13.0 1+2 3
38 40 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:21.0 26:17.1 0+3 3
39 31 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 03:27.5 26:23.6 2+1 3
40 32 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 04:15.2 27:11.3 2+3 5
41 27 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:28.7 27:24.8 2+2 4
42 35 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:54.8 28:50.9 2+1 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 13.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014