Log in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 30 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 40:29.3 40:29 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 40:39.1 + 09 0+0+0+1 1
3 7 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 40:42.4 + 13 0+0+0+1 1
4 5 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 41:11.8 + 42 1+0+0+0 1
5 28 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 41:16.5 + 47 0+0+1+0 1
6 8 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 41:17.3 + 48 1+1+0+0 2
7 13 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 41:19.5 + 50 0+0+0+1 1
8 14 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 41:21.5 + 52 1+0+0+0 1
9 9 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 41:23.9 + 54 0+1+0+0 1
10 3 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 41:27.9 + 58 0+0+1+0 1
11 2 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 41:36.3 + 01:07 0+2+1+0 3
12 10 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 41:43.1 + 01:13 0+0+2+1 3
13 4 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 41:47.6 + 01:18 1+2+0+0 3
14 17 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 41:48.0 + 01:18 0+0+0+1 1
15 15 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 41:50.1 + 01:20 1+0+0+0 1
16 22 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 41:55.0 + 01:25 0+1+0+1 2
17 21 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 41:57.1 + 01:27 0+0+0+1 1
18 25 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 42:16.3 + 01:47 1+0+1+0 2
19 12 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 42:18.3 + 01:49 1+0+1+2 4
20 26 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 42:23.7 + 01:54 0+0+0+0 0
21 20 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 42:37.7 + 02:08 0+0+1+0 1
22 11 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 42:51.8 + 02:22 1+1+1+0 3
23 18 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 43:13.8 + 02:44 2+1+2+0 5
24 29 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 43:14.3 + 02:45 2+2+0+1 5
25 23 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 43:14.5 + 02:45 1+2+0+2 5
26 19 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 43:15.0 + 02:45 0+1+1+2 4
27 24 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 43:36.9 + 03:07 1+1+2+0 4
28 27 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 44:05.2 + 03:35 0+3+1+0 4
29 16 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 44:31.2 + 04:01 2+1+2+2 7
30 6 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 46:11.9 + 05:42 2+3+2+3 10
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Fellesstart
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 16.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Tamme Fugler
2 nibalies
3 The Tafselabbers
4 BMC
5 Team Tinkov