Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:17:05.0 1:17:05 0-3 0-2 0
1 22e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:17:05.0 1:17:05 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:17:05.0 1:17:05 0-3 0-1 0
1 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:17:05.0 1:17:05 0-1 0-2 0
2 11e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:17:19.6 + 14 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:17:19.6 + 14 0-0 0-2 0
2 13e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:17:19.6 + 14 0-1 0-2 0
2 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:17:19.6 + 14 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1:17:40.8 + 35 0-0 0-2 0
3 42e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:17:40.8 + 35 1-3 0-0 1
3 43e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:17:40.8 + 35 0-0 0-0 0
3 44e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:17:40.8 + 35 0-0 0-2 0
4 31e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:18:00.9 + 55 0-0 0-2 0
4 32e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:18:00.9 + 55 0-1 0-0 0
4 33e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:18:00.9 + 55 0-1 1-3 1
4 34e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:18:00.9 + 55 0-1 0-1 0
5 51e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:18:56.4 + 01:51 0-0 0-1 0
5 52e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 1:18:56.4 + 01:51 0-0 3-3 3
5 53e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:18:56.4 + 01:51 0-1 0-1 0
5 54e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:18:56.4 + 01:51 0-1 0-2 0
6 81e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:19:36.1 + 02:31 0-0 0-0 0
6 82e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:19:36.1 + 02:31 0-3 0-1 0
6 83e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:19:36.1 + 02:31 0-0 0-3 0
6 84e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:19:36.1 + 02:31 0-0 0-1 0
7 101e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:19:51.0 + 02:46 1+0+-+1 2
7 102e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:19:51.0 + 02:46 0-0 0-3 0
7 103e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:19:51.0 + 02:46 1-3 0-3 1
7 104e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:19:51.0 + 02:46 0-0 0-0 0
8 161e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:19:51.3 + 02:46 0-2 0-0 0
8 162e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:19:51.3 + 02:46 0-1 0-3 0
8 163e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:19:51.3 + 02:46 0-0 0-1 0
8 164e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:19:51.3 + 02:46 1-3 0-0 1
9 121e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:20:14.5 + 03:09 0-1 0-1 0
9 122e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:20:14.5 + 03:09 0-0 0-1 0
9 123e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:20:14.5 + 03:09 0-1 0-0 0
9 124e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:20:14.5 + 03:09 0-0 1-3 1
10 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:20:17.4 + 03:12 0-1 0-0 0
10 62e Macx Davies 1992 Canada 1:20:17.4 + 03:12 0-2 0-3 0
10 63e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:20:17.4 + 03:12 0-3 0-1 0
10 64e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:20:17.4 + 03:12 0-0 0-1 0
11 111e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:20:17.9 + 03:12 0-2 2-3 2
11 112e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:20:17.9 + 03:12 0-0 0-0 0
11 113e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:20:17.9 + 03:12 0-0 0-1 0
11 114e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:20:17.9 + 03:12 0-0 0-2 0
12 91e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:20:18.1 + 03:13 0-1 0-0 0
12 92e Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 1:20:18.1 + 03:13 0-0 0-0 0
12 93e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:20:18.1 + 03:13 0-0 0-3 0
12 94e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:20:18.1 + 03:13 3-3 0-0 3
13 71e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 1:20:19.2 + 03:14 0-0 0-2 0
13 72e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:20:19.2 + 03:14 0-0 0-2 0
13 73e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:20:19.2 + 03:14 0-0 0-2 0
13 74e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:20:19.2 + 03:14 0-0 1-3 1
14 181e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 1:20:42.6 + 03:37 0-1 0-0 0
14 182e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:20:42.6 + 03:37 0-0 0-1 0
14 183e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 1:20:42.6 + 03:37 0-1 1-3 1
14 184e Jan Treier 1992 Estonia 1:20:42.6 + 03:37 0-0 0-0 0
15 151e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:20:53.9 + 03:48 0-3 0-0 0
15 152e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:20:53.9 + 03:48 0-0 0-2 0
15 153e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:20:53.9 + 03:48 0-1 0-2 0
15 154e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:20:53.9 + 03:48 0-1 1-3 1
16 171e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:21:05.1 + 04:00 0-1 0-1 0
16 172e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:21:05.1 + 04:00 0-0 0-0 0
16 173e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:21:05.1 + 04:00 2-3 0-1 2
16 174e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:21:05.1 + 04:00 0-0 0-0 0
17 141e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:21:19.8 + 04:14 0-1 0-2 0
17 142e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:21:19.8 + 04:14 0-2 0-1 0
17 143e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:21:19.8 + 04:14 0-2 0-1 0
17 144e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:21:19.8 + 04:14 0-1 0-1 0
18 131e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:21:49.1 + 04:44 0-0 0-1 0
18 132e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 1:21:49.1 + 04:44 0-1 0-1 0
18 133e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus 1:21:49.1 + 04:44 0-2 0-3 0
18 134e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 1:21:49.1 + 04:44 2-3 0-0 2
19 191e George Buta 1993 Romania 1:23:34.2 + 06:29 0-1 0-1 0
19 192e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania 1:23:34.2 + 06:29 0-0 0-2 0
19 193e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania 1:23:34.2 + 06:29 0-3 0-2 0
19 194e Remus Faur 1989 Romania 1:23:34.2 + 06:29 0-0 0-0 0
20 231e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
20 232e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 233e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 234e Mikael Koivunen 1993 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 241e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
21 242e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 243e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
21 244e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
22 221e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 222e Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
22 223e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 224e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
23 201e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
23 202e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
23 203e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
23 204e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
24 251e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
24 252e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
24 253e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 254e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
25 211e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
25 212e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
25 213e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
25 214e Ryo Tsunoda 1990 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 15.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Tamme Fugler
2 nibalies
3 The Tafselabbers
4 BMC
5 Team Tinkov