Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 31:18.1 31:18.1 0+0+0+1 1
2 8 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:46.0 33:04.1 1+0+0+0 1
3 6 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:51.5 33:09.6 1+1+0+0 2
4 25 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:04.7 33:22.8 0+0+0+0 0
5 5 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 02:45.2 34:03.3 0+0+1+2 3
6 2 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:52.9 34:11.0 0+1+1+2 4
7 17 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:57.5 34:15.6 2+0+0+0 2
8 19 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:58.4 34:16.5 0+0+1+0 1
9 18 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 03:08.3 34:26.4 0+0+1+0 1
10 10 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:11.0 34:29.1 3+1+0+0 4
11 15 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03:20.6 34:38.7 0+1+1+0 2
12 4 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:36.9 34:55.0 1+1+1+1 4
13 9 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 03:41.6 34:59.7 3+0+0+1 4
14 7 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:54.3 35:12.4 1+3+0+2 6
15 22 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 03:56.5 35:14.6 0+0+4+0 4
16 29 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 04:12.7 35:30.8 0+0+0+1 1
17 27 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 04:15.4 35:33.5 0+0+0+0 0
18 13 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 04:26.0 35:44.1 1+0+1+0 2
19 33 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 04:34.8 35:52.9 1+0+1+0 2
20 38 Anna Suraeva 1990 Russia + 04:40.5 35:58.6 1+1+0+0 2
21 28 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:42.5 36:00.6 0+0+1+1 2
22 24 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 04:47.7 36:05.8 2+0+0+0 2
23 26 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:55.8 36:13.9 1+0+0+1 2
24 14 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:57.0 36:15.1 0+1+1+2 4
25 50 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 04:57.7 36:15.8 1+0+1+1 3
26 40 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 04:59.1 36:17.2 1+0+1+2 4
27 20 Carolin Leunig 1991 Germany + 05:01.4 36:19.5 0+1+1+2 4
28 32 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:24.8 36:42.9 0+1+1+1 3
29 34 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:34.8 36:52.9 1+1+1+1 4
30 47 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 05:38.0 36:56.1 0+0+0+0 0
31 12 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 06:36.2 37:54.3 0+2+2+2 6
32 43 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 06:46.9 38:05.0 3+2+0+1 6
33 30 Marie N°rsteb° 1994 Norway + 06:47.9 38:06.0 1+0+2+3 6
34 51 Kristina Lytvynenko 1993 Ukraine + 06:56.5 38:14.6 0+0+2+1 3
35 37 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 07:38.1 38:56.2 1+1+1+3 6
36 42 Iryna Behan 1993 Ukraine + 07:53.0 39:11.1 1+0+3+1 5
37 39 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 08:05.6 39:23.7 1+2+1+1 5
38 23 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 08:45.9 40:04.0 3+2+2+2 9
39 57 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 08:58.9 40:17.0 0+0+2+1 3
DSQ 3 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 32:27.1 0+0+0+0 0
DNS 11 Johanna Talihńrm 1993 Estonia 0
DNS 16 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway 0
DNS 31 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada 0
DNS 35 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 0
DNS 36 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 0
DNS 44 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland 0
DNS 45 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain 0
DNS 48 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 0
DNS 49 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic 0
DNS 52 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 0
DNS 58 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 0
DNS 59 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 0
DNF 21 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 0
DNF 41 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova Lapped 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 46 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania Lapped 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 53 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 54 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria Lapped 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 55 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 56 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria Lapped 0+1+-+- 1
DNF 60 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania Lapped 1+2+-+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014