Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 33:51.6 33:51.6 0+0+1+0 1
2 2 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01.5 33:53.1 0+0+2+0 2
3 5 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 22.2 34:13.8 2+0+0+0 2
4 3 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 26.3 34:17.9 1+1+0+0 2
5 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:25.0 35:16.6 0+0+3+4 7
6 9 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:39.7 35:31.3 0+1+1+0 2
7 7 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:43.6 35:35.2 1+1+1+0 3
8 14 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:53.5 35:45.1 1+1+0+1 3
9 19 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:04.0 35:55.6 0+0+0+0 0
10 11 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:12.2 36:03.8 2+0+0+0 2
11 10 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:17.8 36:09.4 2+1+1+1 5
12 17 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:19.3 36:10.9 0+1+1+0 2
13 18 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:24.7 36:16.3 0+1+0+0 1
14 24 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:31.3 36:22.9 0+0+2+1 3
15 8 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:38.3 36:29.9 0+1+1+1 3
16 20 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:40.4 36:32.0 1+0+0+2 3
17 30 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:44.1 36:35.7 0+2+0+1 3
18 23 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:54.8 36:46.4 1+1+1+1 4
19 36 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:58.3 36:49.9 0+2+0+0 2
20 25 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 03:01.8 36:53.4 0+1+2+0 3
21 22 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:04.1 36:55.7 2+0+1+1 4
22 12 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:08.3 36:59.9 2+0+2+0 4
23 6 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway + 03:08.3 36:59.9 0+0+2+1 3
24 29 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 03:14.1 37:05.7 2+0+1+0 3
25 16 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:14.7 37:06.3 0+1+1+0 2
26 15 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:14.9 37:06.5 1+1+1+1 4
27 13 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:23.7 37:15.3 1+0+2+1 4
28 28 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia + 03:32.6 37:24.2 0+1+2+1 4
29 21 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 03:34.9 37:26.5 1+1+1+0 3
30 32 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 03:51.3 37:42.9 1+0+0+3 4
31 26 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:55.5 37:47.1 1+2+0+1 4
32 40 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:08.4 38:00.0 1+0+0+1 2
33 27 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 04:12.4 38:04.0 2+0+1+2 5
34 39 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:27.1 38:18.7 1+0+1+1 3
35 50 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:40.9 38:32.5 0+0+1+1 2
36 37 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 04:43.7 38:35.3 1+0+2+0 3
37 33 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:10.1 39:01.7 0+2+2+0 4
38 59 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 05:10.8 39:02.4 0+0+2+0 2
39 51 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 05:16.3 39:07.9 1+0+1+4 6
40 45 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 05:20.4 39:12.0 0+0+1+2 3
41 41 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:31.5 39:23.1 0+2+4+1 7
42 38 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 05:37.9 39:29.5 1+1+1+1 4
43 54 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 05:42.2 39:33.8 1+0+2+1 4
44 43 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 05:44.7 39:36.3 0+0+2+2 4
45 31 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 06:04.8 39:56.4 1+1+3+0 5
46 53 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:13.9 40:05.5 3+2+0+1 6
47 46 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 06:16.7 40:08.3 3+0+1+2 6
48 44 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 06:23.4 40:15.0 2+2+0+0 4
49 52 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:31.1 40:22.7 0+2+3+1 6
50 48 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 07:03.2 40:54.8 1+2+1+5 9
51 49 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:10.2 41:01.8 1+3+1+1 6
52 60 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 07:22.8 41:14.4 1+3+1+0 5
53 58 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 07:36.6 41:28.2 0+3+1+2 6
54 47 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 08:17.6 42:09.2 1+1+1+3 6
55 56 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 08:51.0 42:42.6 1+2+2+2 7
56 57 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 09:17.5 43:09.1 2+1+3+3 9
DNS 34 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 0
DNS 35 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 42 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 0
DNS 55 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 8.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008