Log in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 34:07.2 34:07 0+1+0+0 1
2 19 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 34:20.9 + 13 0+0+0+0 0
3 3 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 34:36.9 + 29 2+0+1+0 3
4 17 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 34:38.6 + 31 0+2+0+0 2
5 14 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 34:40.5 + 33 1+0+0+0 1
6 21 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 34:44.1 + 36 0+0+1+0 1
7 7 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 34:45.6 + 38 1+0+0+1 2
8 5 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 34:53.6 + 46 0+0+2+0 2
9 27 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 34:55.9 + 48 0+1+2+0 3
10 8 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 34:56.1 + 48 0+1+0+1 2
11 13 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 34:57.3 + 50 1+1+0+1 3
12 4 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 34:57.6 + 50 2+0+0+1 3
13 2 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 35:19.5 + 01:12 1+0+0+3 4
14 9 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 35:20.6 + 01:13 1+1+1+0 3
15 6 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 35:21.8 + 01:14 1+2+1+0 4
16 23 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 35:22.4 + 01:15 0+0+1+2 3
17 25 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 35:23.1 + 01:15 1+0+1+0 2
18 22 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 35:25.2 + 01:17 0+2+1+1 4
19 20 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 35:30.0 + 01:22 0+1+0+2 3
20 12 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 35:35.9 + 01:28 0+1+1+0 2
21 10 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 35:39.3 + 01:32 1+3+0+0 4
22 29 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 35:46.6 + 01:39 3+1+1+0 5
23 15 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 36:04.3 + 01:57 2+1+1+1 5
24 26 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 36:09.6 + 02:02 0+1+1+2 4
25 11 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 36:30.6 + 02:23 1+2+3+0 6
26 18 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 36:31.1 + 02:23 0+0+2+4 6
27 28 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 36:50.4 + 02:43 0+3+0+1 4
28 16 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 37:08.2 + 03:00 1+0+2+2 5
29 30 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 37:09.4 + 03:02 2+0+2+1 5
30 24 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 37:45.7 + 03:38 2+2+2+2 8
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Fellesstart
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Tamme Fugler
2 nibalies
3 The Tafselabbers
4 BMC
5 Team Tinkov