Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 22:51.6 22:51.6 0+0 0
2 48 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 14.5 23:06.1 1+0 1
3 18 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 24.9 23:16.5 0+1 1
4 91 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 36.5 23:28.1 1+0 1
5 47 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 36.8 23:28.4 1+0 1
6 31 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 43.9 23:35.5 0+2 2
7 76 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 51.4 23:43.0 0+0 0
8 56 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:02.7 23:54.3 1+2 3
9 27 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:07.2 23:58.8 1+0 1
9 49 Anna Suraeva 1990 Russia + 01:07.2 23:58.8 1+0 1
11 4 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 01:08.8 24:00.4 0+0 0
12 9 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:18.9 24:10.5 0+0 0
13 61 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:21.2 24:12.8 2+0 2
14 51 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:23.2 24:14.8 1+0 1
15 88 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:25.3 24:16.9 1+0 1
16 10 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 01:26.5 24:18.1 0+0 0
17 19 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:26.8 24:18.4 1+1 2
17 38 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:26.8 24:18.4 0+1 1
19 83 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:29.5 24:21.1 1+0 1
20 39 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:33.3 24:24.9 1+2 3
21 13 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 01:37.1 24:28.7 1+1 2
22 42 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 01:39.6 24:31.2 0+0 0
23 45 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:41.0 24:32.6 0+3 3
24 80 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:44.5 24:36.1 1+1 2
25 62 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:46.8 24:38.4 0+0 0
26 24 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:50.0 24:41.6 0+1 1
27 81 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 01:50.8 24:42.4 2+1 3
28 69 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:52.2 24:43.8 1+2 3
29 53 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:55.2 24:46.8 2+0 2
30 14 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 01:57.2 24:48.8 1+1 2
31 63 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:01.6 24:53.2 2+1 3
32 36 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:03.3 24:54.9 0+1 1
33 15 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:03.6 24:55.2 0+1 1
34 79 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 02:05.5 24:57.1 1+1 2
35 37 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:07.5 24:59.1 1+1 2
36 34 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:22.7 25:14.3 1+2 3
37 17 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:22.8 25:14.4 2+1 3
38 2 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 02:28.1 25:19.7 0+1 1
39 66 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 02:29.5 25:21.1 0+0 0
40 11 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 02:33.5 25:25.1 0+1 1
41 73 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 02:34.8 25:26.4 0+2 2
42 67 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:36.1 25:27.7 1+0 1
43 40 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:40.4 25:32.0 1+2 3
44 8 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:54.8 25:46.4 2+1 3
45 68 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:54.9 25:46.5 2+2 4
46 84 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:02.2 25:53.8 1+2 3
47 78 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 03:03.1 25:54.7 0+1 1
48 87 Giulia Collavo 1991 Italy + 03:05.2 25:56.8 2+1 3
49 77 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:05.4 25:57.0 0+2 2
50 22 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:07.3 25:58.9 1+0 1
51 57 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 03:12.9 26:04.5 0+2 2
52 5 Na Song 1995 China + 03:16.4 26:08.0 1+1 2
53 12 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:17.7 26:09.3 3+2 5
54 29 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 03:19.3 26:10.9 2+1 3
55 82 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:20.6 26:12.2 0+1 1
56 32 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 03:24.7 26:16.3 1+2 3
57 16 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:28.5 26:20.1 1+1 2
58 74 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:30.4 26:22.0 3+0 3
59 44 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:38.1 26:29.7 1+2 3
60 20 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:46.3 26:37.9 1+2 3
61 58 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 03:47.1 26:38.7 0+3 3
62 21 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:48.0 26:39.6 1+2 3
63 43 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 03:52.2 26:43.8 1+1 2
64 92 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:59.1 26:50.7 2+2 4
65 86 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 04:03.0 26:54.6 1+2 3
66 25 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 04:04.6 26:56.2 0+1 1
67 23 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 04:07.6 26:59.2 1+0 1
68 6 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:12.6 27:04.2 0+1 1
69 75 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 04:13.3 27:04.9 1+3 4
70 72 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 04:13.7 27:05.3 3+2 5
71 28 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:16.4 27:08.0 1+3 4
72 50 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:20.0 27:11.6 1+1 2
73 7 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 04:31.5 27:23.1 1+1 2
74 89 Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine + 04:34.9 27:26.5 1+2 3
75 94 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 04:38.2 27:29.8 0+0 0
76 46 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:41.6 27:33.2 2+1 3
77 93 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:44.8 27:36.4 0+3 3
78 54 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 04:53.0 27:44.6 2+0 2
79 3 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 04:57.6 27:49.2 0+5 5
80 70 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 05:07.2 27:58.8 4+1 5
81 71 Emma Lodge 1992 Canada + 05:19.1 28:10.7 2+1 3
82 59 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 05:22.2 28:13.8 2+1 3
83 41 Yue Wang 1991 China + 05:51.1 28:42.7 3+4 7
84 64 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 06:54.2 29:45.8 3+3 6
85 55 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 07:30.4 30:22.0 3+2 5
86 26 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 07:39.0 30:30.6 3+3 6
87 60 Rojbin Oren 1992 Turkey + 08:12.2 31:03.8 2+5 7
88 1 Christina Kiourkenidou 1993 Greece + 09:53.3 32:44.9 0+3 3
89 52 Dimitrita Ciobanu 1993 Moldova + 10:52.6 33:44.2 1+0 1
DNS 65 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 0
DNS 85 Chaoqing Song 1991 China 0
DNS 90 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 0
DNF 30 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 0
DNF 33 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece 1+0 1

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Monday 6.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014