Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 30:46.5 30:46 0+0+0+0 0
2 5 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:03.1 + 16 0+0+0+1 1
3 6 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 31:09.9 + 23 0+1+1+0 2
4 9 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 31:11.7 + 25 0+0+0+1 1
5 7 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 31:35.7 + 49 0+0+1+0 1
6 3 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 31:42.0 + 55 1+0+0+1 2
7 11 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 31:42.1 + 55 0+0+1+1 2
8 2 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 31:56.7 + 01:10 0+0+1+1 2
9 14 Tim Burke 1982 USA 32:08.4 + 01:21 0+0+1+0 1
10 33 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 32:18.0 + 01:31 0+0+0+0 0
11 26 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 32:21.1 + 01:34 1+0+0+0 1
12 21 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 32:21.8 + 01:35 0+0+1+0 1
13 8 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 32:30.8 + 01:44 0+0+2+2 4
14 30 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 32:32.1 + 01:45 0+0+0+0 0
15 32 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 32:34.6 + 01:48 0+0+0+1 1
16 10 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 32:35.0 + 01:48 1-0 0-0 1
17 12 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 32:38.7 + 01:52 0+0+0+1 1
18 16 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 32:52.4 + 02:05 2+0+0+1 3
19 43 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 32:57.5 + 02:11 0+0+0+1 1
20 18 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 33:02.8 + 02:16 0+0+1+1 2
21 31 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 33:04.2 + 02:17 0+0+1+1 2
22 28 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 33:09.7 + 02:23 0+1+0+1 2
23 23 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 33:11.3 + 02:24 1+1+1+1 4
24 13 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 33:20.1 + 02:33 0+1+0+1 2
25 4 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 33:20.3 + 02:33 2+2+1+1 6
26 19 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 33:20.3 + 02:33 3+0+0+0 3
27 42 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 33:25.7 + 02:39 1+0+0+0 1
28 27 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 33:29.6 + 02:43 0+2+1+0 3
29 15 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 33:32.5 + 02:46 0+1+1+1 3
30 46 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 33:39.8 + 02:53 0+0+0+2 2
31 36 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 33:44.0 + 02:57 0+0+3+1 4
32 17 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 33:49.5 + 03:03 1+1+1+2 5
33 38 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 33:49.9 + 03:03 2+0+0+1 3
34 25 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 33:59.7 + 03:13 1+0+1+0 2
35 24 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 34:06.2 + 03:19 1+0+2+0 3
36 50 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 34:06.6 + 03:20 1+1+0+1 3
37 58 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 34:15.8 + 03:29 0+1+0+2 3
38 20 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 34:23.3 + 03:36 1+1+2+2 6
39 49 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 34:23.7 + 03:37 0+1+3+0 4
40 56 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 34:34.5 + 03:48 1+0+1+0 2
41 47 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 34:45.0 + 03:58 0+0+1+2 3
42 51 George Buta 1993 Romania 34:57.5 + 04:11 1+0+0+0 1
43 39 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 35:00.6 + 04:14 2+0+1+3 6
44 41 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 35:00.9 + 04:14 2+0+1+1 4
45 35 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 35:09.3 + 04:22 1+1+2+0 4
46 22 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 35:17.8 + 04:31 3+0+2+1 6
47 45 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 35:18.8 + 04:32 1+0+1+0 2
48 55 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 35:29.3 + 04:42 1+0+1+2 4
49 52 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 35:35.9 + 04:49 0+1+2+1 4
50 44 Florent Claude 1991 France 35:38.5 + 04:52 2+0+2+0 4
51 60 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 35:41.7 + 04:55 1+0+1+2 4
52 40 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 36:05.0 + 05:18 0+3+0+1 4
53 57 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 36:07.2 + 05:20 1+1+2+0 4
54 54 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 36:25.8 + 05:39 2+1+2+0 5
55 53 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 36:51.6 + 06:05 0+0+2+2 4
56 29 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 36:56.4 + 06:09 2+3+2+1 8
57 34 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 37:42.0 + 06:55 3+2+2+1 8
58 59 Daniel Gustavsson 1992 Sweden 38:19.8 + 07:33 2+2+1+1 6
59 48 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 39:00.2 + 08:13 1+2+0+5 8
DNF 37 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 0+1+0 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016