Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway 1:11:45.0 1:11:45.0 0-2 0-0 0
1 22e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 1:11:45.0 1:11:45.0 0-0 0-3 0
1 23e Bente Landheim 1990 Norway 1:11:45.0 1:11:45.0 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway 1:11:45.0 1:11:45.0 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 47.7 1:12:32.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 47.7 1:12:32.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 13e Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 47.7 1:12:32.7 0-2 0-1 0
2 14e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 47.7 1:12:32.7 0-2 2-3 2
3 41e Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:05.0 1:12:50.0 0-0 1-3 1
3 42e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:05.0 1:12:50.0 0-1 2-3 2
3 43e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:05.0 1:12:50.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 44e Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:05.0 1:12:50.0 0-1 0-1 0
4 51e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:33.3 1:13:18.3 0-0 0-0 0
4 52e Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:33.3 1:13:18.3 0-2 0-3 0
4 53e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:33.3 1:13:18.3 0-1 0-0 0
4 54e Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 01:33.3 1:13:18.3 0-0 0-2 0
5 31e Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 03:18.7 1:15:03.7 0-0 0-0 0
5 32e Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:18.7 1:15:03.7 0-0 1-3 1
5 33e Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine + 03:18.7 1:15:03.7 0-2 0-1 0
5 34e Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 03:18.7 1:15:03.7 0-1 0-0 0
6 61e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:22.2 1:16:07.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 62e Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:22.2 1:16:07.2 0-0 1-3 1
6 63e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:22.2 1:16:07.2 0-2 0-0 0
6 64e Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:22.2 1:16:07.2 0-0 1-3 1
7 71e Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 05:01.5 1:16:46.5 0-2 0-0 0
7 72e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 05:01.5 1:16:46.5 0-0 0-1 0
7 73e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 05:01.5 1:16:46.5 0-1 1-3 1
7 74e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 05:01.5 1:16:46.5 0-2 0-1 0
8 81e Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
8 82e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
8 83e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
8 84e Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
9 91e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
9 92e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
9 93e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
9 94e Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 15.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014