Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 1:11:40.8 1:11:40 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 1:11:40.8 1:11:40 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:11:40.8 1:11:40 0-2 0-1 0
1 14e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:11:40.8 1:11:40 0-0 0-2 0
2 21e Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 1:11:43.9 + 03 0-0 0-2 0
2 22e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:11:43.9 + 03 0-0 0-2 0
2 23e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:11:43.9 + 03 0-0 0-1 0
2 24e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:11:43.9 + 03 0-0 0-2 0
3 41e Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:12:42.7 + 01:01 0-1 0-0 0
3 42e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:12:42.7 + 01:01 0-0 0-3 0
3 43e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:12:42.7 + 01:01 0-0 0-1 0
3 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:12:42.7 + 01:01 0-1 0-0 0
4 51e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 1:12:42.7 + 01:01 0-2 1-3 1
4 52e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 1:12:42.7 + 01:01 0-0 1-3 1
4 53e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:12:42.7 + 01:01 0-2 0-1 0
4 54e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:12:42.7 + 01:01 0-2 0-0 0
5 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:12:59.2 + 01:18 0-3 0-1 0
5 32e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:12:59.2 + 01:18 0-3 0-3 0
5 33e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:12:59.2 + 01:18 0-3 0-1 0
5 34e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:12:59.2 + 01:18 0-1 0-1 0
6 71e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:13:04.0 + 01:23 0-0 0-1 0
6 72e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 1:13:04.0 + 01:23 0-3 0-3 0
6 73e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:13:04.0 + 01:23 0-0 0-0 0
6 74e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:13:04.0 + 01:23 0-1 0-1 0
7 171e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 1:13:06.9 + 01:26 0-0 0-0 0
7 172e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 1:13:06.9 + 01:26 0-0 0-1 0
7 173e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:13:06.9 + 01:26 0-0 0-2 0
7 174e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:13:06.9 + 01:26 0-2 0-1 0
8 191e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:13:47.4 + 02:06 0-1 0-0 0
8 192e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:13:47.4 + 02:06 0-0 1-3 1
8 193e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:13:47.4 + 02:06 0-2 0-1 0
8 194e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:13:47.4 + 02:06 0-3 0-2 0
9 61e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:14:23.9 + 02:43 6+-+1 7
9 62e Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 1:14:23.9 + 02:43 0-2 0-2 0
9 63e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:14:23.9 + 02:43 0-1 0-0 0
9 64e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:14:23.9 + 02:43 0-0 1-3 1
10 111e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:14:46.0 + 03:05 0-0 0-0 0
10 112e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:14:46.0 + 03:05 0-0 0-1 0
10 113e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:14:46.0 + 03:05 2-3 0-0 2
10 114e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:14:46.0 + 03:05 0-1 0-3 0
11 101e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:14:51.1 + 03:10 0-0 1-3 1
11 102e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:14:51.1 + 03:10 0-3 0-1 0
11 103e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:14:51.1 + 03:10 0-2 0-0 0
11 104e Martin Jaeger 1987 Switzerland 1:14:51.1 + 03:10 0-2 1-3 1
12 131e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:15:19.6 + 03:38 0-0 0-1 0
12 132e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:15:19.6 + 03:38 0-0 0-3 0
12 133e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:15:19.6 + 03:38 0-0 0-1 0
12 134e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:15:19.6 + 03:38 0-1 0-2 0
13 121e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:15:25.5 + 03:44 0-3 0-1 0
13 122e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:15:25.5 + 03:44 0-0 1-3 1
13 123e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 1:15:25.5 + 03:44 0-0 0-0 0
13 124e Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 1:15:25.5 + 03:44 0-0 0-0 0
14 161e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:15:41.1 + 04:00 0-2 0-1 0
14 162e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:15:41.1 + 04:00 0-2 0-0 0
14 163e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:15:41.1 + 04:00 0-1 0-1 0
14 164e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:15:41.1 + 04:00 0-1 0-1 0
15 141e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:15:58.3 + 04:17 0-1 0-2 0
15 142e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:15:58.3 + 04:17 0-0 0-3 0
15 143e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:15:58.3 + 04:17 0-2 1-3 1
15 144e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:15:58.3 + 04:17 0-0 0-0 0
16 81e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:16:28.7 + 04:47 2-3 0-1 2
16 82e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:16:28.7 + 04:47 0-3 0-1 0
16 83e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:16:28.7 + 04:47 0-3 0-1 0
16 84e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:16:28.7 + 04:47 0-3 0-0 0
17 91e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 1:17:05.8 + 05:25 0-1 0-2 0
17 92e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:17:05.8 + 05:25 2-3 0-0 2
17 93e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:17:05.8 + 05:25 0-2 0-1 0
17 94e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:17:05.8 + 05:25 1-3 0-2 1
18 151e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 152e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
18 153e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
18 154e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
19 181e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
19 182e Remus Faur 1989 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
19 183e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
19 184e Denis Serban 1991 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 211e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
20 212e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
20 213e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
20 214e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 241e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 242e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 243e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 2-3 0-3 2
21 244e Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
22 251e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 252e Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia Lapped 2-3 0-0 2
22 253e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
22 254e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
23 221e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 222e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 223e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
23 224e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
24 271e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
24 272e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
24 273e Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
24 274e Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
25 231e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
25 232e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
25 233e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
25 234e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
26 201e Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
26 202e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
26 203e Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
26 204e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
27 261e Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
27 262e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 3-3 0-1 3
27 263e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
27 264e Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Pharmastrong
3 Erythropoietin
3 nibalies
5 The Tafselabbers