Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 22:41.7 22:41.7 0+1 1
2 50 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 00.3 22:42.0 0+2 2
3 13 Galina Nechkasova 1989 Russia + 05.9 22:47.6 0+1 1
4 11 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 06.3 22:48.0 0+1 1
5 28 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 15.6 22:57.3 1+0 1
5 64 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 15.6 22:57.3 0+2 2
7 8 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 17.1 22:58.8 0+1 1
8 20 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 23.9 23:05.6 0+2 2
9 43 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 37.4 23:19.1 0+2 2
10 23 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 48.9 23:30.6 1+0 1
11 17 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 51.1 23:32.8 1+1 2
12 61 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 53.7 23:35.4 0+1 1
13 63 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 57.3 23:39.0 2+0 2
14 12 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 57.4 23:39.1 0+0 0
15 40 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 01:12.6 23:54.3 2+1 3
16 24 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:13.6 23:55.3 1+2 3
17 31 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:14.0 23:55.7 0+2 2
18 48 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:18.6 24:00.3 0+0 0
19 34 Vilde Ravnsborg Gurigard 1987 Norway + 01:21.6 24:03.3 2+1 3
20 27 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:22.2 24:03.9 2+0 2
21 21 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 01:25.1 24:06.8 0+0 0
22 14 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 01:33.3 24:15.0 1+0 1
23 59 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 01:48.8 24:30.5 1+0 1
24 62 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 01:50.4 24:32.1 1+1 2
25 52 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:54.1 24:35.8 0+0 0
26 51 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:54.3 24:36.0 0+1 1
27 10 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:59.1 24:40.8 0+1 1
28 42 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:03.9 24:45.6 0+2 2
29 39 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:05.3 24:47.0 0+2 2
30 18 Liliia Gorpynych 1993 Ukraine + 02:06.0 24:47.7 1+0 1
31 55 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:08.2 24:49.9 2+0 2
32 26 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 02:14.1 24:55.8 2+1 3
33 44 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:17.9 24:59.6 1+0 1
34 30 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 02:20.4 25:02.1 0+1 1
35 25 Anna Kitzbichler 1994 Austria + 02:21.2 25:02.9 1+0 1
36 35 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:23.2 25:04.9 0+2 2
37 54 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:25.9 25:07.6 0+1 1
38 49 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 02:30.2 25:11.9 1+1 2
39 56 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:30.4 25:12.1 1+1 2
40 2 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:30.5 25:12.2 2+2 4
41 45 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:33.5 25:15.2 2+0 2
42 38 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 02:40.8 25:22.5 2+0 2
43 29 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 02:46.6 25:28.3 1+0 1
44 57 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:47.4 25:29.1 0+1 1
45 7 Maija Holopainen 1978 Finland + 02:50.1 25:31.8 1+0 1
46 16 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:55.2 25:36.9 1+3 4
47 33 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 03:00.3 25:42.0 1+3 4
48 37 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 03:03.6 25:45.3 1+0 1
49 66 Yana Pustovalova 1995 Ukraine + 03:04.3 25:46.0 0+1 1
50 58 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:05.9 25:47.6 2+1 3
51 5 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:08.5 25:50.2 1+1 2
52 6 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:09.8 25:51.5 0+4 4
53 67 Floriane Parisse 1992 France + 03:18.8 26:00.5 0+4 4
54 53 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 03:22.6 26:04.3 2+4 6
55 3 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 03:33.2 26:14.9 1+2 3
56 22 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:33.3 26:15.0 1+2 3
57 15 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 03:47.3 26:29.0 2+2 4
58 60 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:48.4 26:30.1 1+1 2
59 46 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 04:00.6 26:42.3 1+1 2
60 32 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 04:01.5 26:43.2 2+2 4
61 41 Pavla Saldova 1995 Czech Republic + 04:01.8 26:43.5 0+1 1
62 47 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 04:02.1 26:43.8 2+1 3
63 36 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 04:07.4 26:49.1 1+2 3
64 19 Magdalena Millinger 1994 Austria + 04:12.5 26:54.2 3+2 5
DNS 65 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 0
DNS 68 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 0
DNF 1 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia 3 3
DNF 4 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 2 2

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 12.Dec 2013
Calendar 2013/2014