Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:19.9 31:19 0+2+0+0 2
2 1 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 31:28.8 + 08 0+0+1+0 1
3 4 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 31:39.0 + 19 0+0+2+0 2
4 3 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 31:51.1 + 31 0+1+0+1 2
5 13 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 31:59.7 + 39 0+0+1+0 1
6 16 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 32:17.4 + 57 0+1+0+1 2
7 10 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 32:19.4 + 59 0+0+1+1 2
8 19 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 32:20.5 + 01:00 1+0+0+0 1
9 21 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 32:21.3 + 01:01 0+0+0+0 0
10 22 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 32:25.8 + 01:05 0+0+0+1 1
11 29 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 32:32.6 + 01:12 0+0+0+0 0
12 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 32:33.3 + 01:13 1+0+0+2 3
13 12 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 32:39.9 + 01:20 0+0+1+0 1
14 6 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 32:49.9 + 01:30 0+1+1+1 3
15 20 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 32:50.2 + 01:30 1+0+1+0 2
16 5 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 32:50.5 + 01:30 0+1+1+1 3
17 15 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 33:05.7 + 01:45 0+2+0+1 3
18 18 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 33:08.3 + 01:48 2+0+0+2 4
19 8 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 33:10.6 + 01:50 1+0+1+2 4
20 24 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 33:10.8 + 01:50 2+0+0+0 2
21 23 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 33:11.8 + 01:51 0+0+1+0 1
22 9 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 33:12.5 + 01:52 1+0+2+0 3
23 14 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 33:21.9 + 02:02 0+1+2+2 5
24 40 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 33:22.1 + 02:02 1+1+0+0 2
25 43 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 33:40.3 + 02:20 0+1+0+0 1
26 36 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 33:52.6 + 02:32 0+0+0+1 1
27 30 Tim Burke 1982 USA 33:58.4 + 02:38 0+0+1+2 3
28 27 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 34:01.0 + 02:41 0+0+4+0 4
29 38 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 34:01.5 + 02:41 1+1+1+1 4
30 7 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 34:18.4 + 02:58 1+1+2+4 8
31 39 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 34:33.6 + 03:13 0+1+1+2 4
32 32 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 34:34.3 + 03:14 0+0+3+2 5
33 28 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 34:36.2 + 03:16 1+1+0+0 2
34 35 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 34:43.3 + 03:23 2+0+2+0 4
35 25 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 3447 + 3415:40 2+1+1+2 6
36 37 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 34:45.7 + 03:25 0+3+1+0 4
37 17 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 34:51.6 + 03:31 1+1+2+2 6
38 56 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 34:57.9 + 03:38 1+0+1+1 3
39 59 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 35:03.0 + 03:43 1+1+0+0 2
40 45 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 35:05.5 + 03:45 0+0+3+1 4
41 34 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 35:07.5 + 03:47 1+2+2+1 6
42 49 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 35:20.8 + 04:00 0+0+1+0 1
43 42 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 35:31.6 + 04:11 0+2+2+2 6
44 26 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 35:41.8 + 04:21 0+3+1+2 6
45 33 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 35:43.7 + 04:23 2+3+1+0 6
46 54 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 35:43.7 + 04:23 2+2+0+0 4
47 50 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 35:47.1 + 04:27 2+0+1+1 4
48 47 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 35:53.6 + 04:33 1+1+1+2 5
49 58 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 35:54.1 + 04:34 1+0+1+2 4
50 41 Martin Jaeger 1987 Switzerland 35:55.0 + 04:35 2+1+2+1 6
51 52 George Buta 1993 Romania 36:34.5 + 05:14 2+1+0+1 4
52 55 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 36:47.0 + 05:27 3+0+1+1 5
53 31 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 36:53.4 + 05:33 2+3+1+1 7
54 57 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 36:56.0 + 05:36 0+0+1+3 4
55 46 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 37:34.1 + 06:14 1+0+2+1 4
56 53 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 37:37.3 + 06:17 1+1+2+2 6
57 60 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 37:39.6 + 06:19 3+1+1+1 6
58 51 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 38:21.9 + 07:02 0+3+3+1 7
59 44 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 40:02.2 + 08:42 4+1+3+3 11
DNS 48 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 0
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Pharmastrong
3 Erythropoietin
3 nibalies
5 The Tafselabbers