Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 23:52.3 23:52.3 0+0 0
2 22 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 09.9 24:02.2 1+0 1
3 101 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 18.9 24:11.2 0+0 0
4 23 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 20.7 24:13.0 1+0 1
5 34 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 27.5 24:19.8 0+0 0
6 14 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 32.6 24:24.9 0+0 0
7 65 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 32.7 24:25.0 0+1 1
8 46 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 34.8 24:27.1 0+1 1
9 28 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 37.8 24:30.1 0+0 0
10 3 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 37.9 24:30.2 1+0 1
11 21 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 38.8 24:31.1 1+1 2
12 48 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 40.9 24:33.2 0+0 0
13 39 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 41.0 24:33.3 0+1 1
14 12 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 43.7 24:36.0 0+1 1
15 32 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 44.9 24:37.2 0+0 0
16 10 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 46.6 24:38.9 0+1 1
17 36 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 47.7 24:40.0 3+6 9
18 15 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 50.4 24:42.7 0+1 1
19 33 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 55.6 24:47.9 1+0 1
20 7 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:01.4 24:53.7 1+0 1
21 19 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:09.8 25:02.1 1+0 1
22 52 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:10.8 25:03.1 1+1 2
23 78 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:12.3 25:04.6 0+1 1
24 35 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:12.4 25:04.7 1+0 1
25 74 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:13.1 25:05.4 1+1 2
26 9 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:15.2 25:07.5 0+2 2
27 69 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:17.3 25:09.6 0+2 2
28 38 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:21.6 25:13.9 0+1 1
29 55 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:24.8 25:17.1 1+0 1
30 2 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:26.9 25:19.2 1+2 3
31 44 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:27.9 25:20.2 0+0 0
32 27 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:29.6 25:21.9 0+2 2
33 73 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:30.6 25:22.9 0+0 0
34 97 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:31.4 25:23.7 1+1 2
35 31 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:32.3 25:24.6 1+1 2
36 11 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:32.5 25:24.8 0+2 2
37 49 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:36.8 25:29.1 0+2 2
38 42 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:39.0 25:31.3 2+0 2
39 5 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:40.3 25:32.6 0+1 1
40 17 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:42.2 25:34.5 1+2 3
41 93 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:42.5 25:34.8 0+2 2
42 1 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:45.3 25:37.6 2+1 3
43 95 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:46.1 25:38.4 0+2 2
44 68 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:48.7 25:41.0 1+1 2
45 92 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:49.3 25:41.6 0+2 2
46 41 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:51.0 25:43.3 0+1 1
47 20 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus + 01:53.3 25:45.6 0+1 1
48 96 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:54.1 25:46.4 1+0 1
49 89 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 01:59.2 25:51.5 0+1 1
50 102 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:00.7 25:53.0 1+1 2
51 106 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:03.0 25:55.3 1+0 1
52 47 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:03.9 25:56.2 0+1 1
53 43 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:04.9 25:57.2 0+0 0
54 91 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:05.0 25:57.3 1+1 2
55 105 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:06.5 25:58.8 0+2 2
56 30 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:09.0 26:01.3 2+1 3
57 79 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:09.9 26:02.2 1+0 1
58 76 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 02:11.9 26:04.2 1+2 3
59 90 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:12.2 26:04.5 1+0 1
60 61 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:16.1 26:08.4 0+1 1
61 53 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:18.5 26:10.8 1+2 3
62 70 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:21.5 26:13.8 1+1 2
63 56 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:22.3 26:14.6 2+1 3
64 24 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:22.4 26:14.7 1+2 3
65 18 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:23.6 26:15.9 1+1 2
66 26 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:24.4 26:16.7 2+1 3
67 62 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:25.1 26:17.4 0+2 2
68 54 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:25.3 26:17.6 1+1 2
69 57 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:25.5 26:17.8 1+1 2
70 40 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:25.9 26:18.2 0+3 3
71 88 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 02:26.4 26:18.7 0+1 1
72 29 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:26.8 26:19.1 1+3 4
73 107 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:28.0 26:20.3 2+0 2
74 71 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:30.5 26:22.8 0+1 1
75 108 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:38.1 26:30.4 1+2 3
76 6 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:38.9 26:31.2 2+3 5
77 37 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:43.1 26:35.4 1+3 4
78 59 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:49.3 26:41.6 0+2 2
79 94 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:49.7 26:42.0 1+2 3
80 51 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:50.3 26:42.6 1+2 3
81 67 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:51.4 26:43.7 0+2 2
82 98 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:54.8 26:47.1 1+1 2
83 80 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:56.9 26:49.2 1+3 4
84 58 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:57.6 26:49.9 1+2 3
85 45 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:59.4 26:51.7 3+2 5
86 104 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:01.4 26:53.7 2+2 4
87 16 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:03.7 26:56.0 3+1 4
88 8 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:08.6 27:00.9 0+3 3
89 13 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:09.1 27:01.4 3+1 4
90 66 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:09.8 27:02.1 3+1 4
91 99 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:09.9 27:02.2 1+2 3
92 85 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:11.2 27:03.5 0+2 2
93 25 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 03:11.8 27:04.1 1+3 4
94 82 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:15.3 27:07.6 0+1 1
95 50 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain + 03:18.5 27:10.8 1+1 2
96 86 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 03:29.3 27:21.6 2+2 4
97 87 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:36.2 27:28.5 1+2 3
98 100 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:37.8 27:30.1 1+1 2
99 81 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:42.7 27:35.0 1+3 4
100 72 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:43.1 27:35.4 2+1 3
101 84 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:44.3 27:36.6 1+1 2
102 77 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:45.1 27:37.4 1+2 3
103 64 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 03:46.2 27:38.5 3+1 4
104 83 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:01.2 27:53.5 1+2 3
105 75 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 04:14.3 28:06.6 0+3 3
106 103 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 04:33.3 28:25.6 1+3 4
107 63 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:58.2 28:50.5 4+1 5
108 60 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 07:34.1 31:26.4 4+3 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016