Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 4 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 23:52.3 23:52 0+0 0
2 22 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:02.2 + 09 1+0 1
3 101 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 24:11.2 + 18 0+0 0
4 23 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 24:13.0 + 20 1+0 1
5 34 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 24:19.8 + 27 0+0 0
6 14 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 24:24.9 + 32 0+0 0
7 65 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:25.0 + 32 0+1 1
8 46 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 24:27.1 + 34 0+1 1
9 28 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 24:30.1 + 37 0+0 0
10 3 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 24:30.2 + 37 1+0 1
11 21 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 24:31.1 + 38 1+1 2
12 48 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 24:33.2 + 40 0+0 0
13 39 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 24:33.3 + 40 0+1 1
14 12 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:36.0 + 43 0+1 1
15 32 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:37.2 + 44 0+0 0
16 10 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 24:38.9 + 46 0+1 1
17 36 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:40.0 + 47 3+6 9
18 15 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 24:42.7 + 50 0+1 1
19 33 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 24:47.9 + 55 1+0 1
20 7 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 24:53.7 + 01:01 1+0 1
21 19 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 25:02.1 + 01:09 1+0 1
22 52 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 25:03.1 + 01:10 1+1 2
23 78 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:04.6 + 01:12 0+1 1
24 35 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:04.7 + 01:12 1+0 1
25 74 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 25:05.4 + 01:13 1+1 2
26 9 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 25:07.5 + 01:15 0+2 2
27 69 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 25:09.6 + 01:17 0+2 2
28 38 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 25:13.9 + 01:21 0+1 1
29 55 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 25:17.1 + 01:24 1+0 1
30 2 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:19.2 + 01:26 1+2 3
31 44 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 25:20.2 + 01:27 0+0 0
32 27 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 25:21.9 + 01:29 0+2 2
33 73 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 25:22.9 + 01:30 0+0 0
34 97 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 25:23.7 + 01:31 1+1 2
35 31 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:24.6 + 01:32 1+1 2
36 11 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 25:24.8 + 01:32 0+2 2
37 49 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 25:29.1 + 01:36 0+2 2
38 42 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 25:31.3 + 01:38 2+0 2
39 5 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 25:32.6 + 01:40 0+1 1
40 17 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 25:34.5 + 01:42 1+2 3
41 93 Martin Jaeger 1987 Switzerland 25:34.8 + 01:42 0+2 2
42 1 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 25:37.6 + 01:45 2+1 3
43 95 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 25:38.4 + 01:46 0+2 2
44 68 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 25:41.0 + 01:48 1+1 2
45 92 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 25:41.6 + 01:49 0+2 2
46 41 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 25:43.3 + 01:50 0+1 1
47 20 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 25:45.6 + 01:53 0+1 1
48 96 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 25:46.4 + 01:54 1+0 1
49 89 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 25:51.5 + 01:59 0+1 1
50 102 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:53.0 + 02:00 1+1 2
51 106 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 25:55.3 + 02:02 1+0 1
52 47 George Buta 1993 Romania 25:56.2 + 02:03 0+1 1
53 43 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 25:57.2 + 02:04 0+0 0
54 91 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 25:57.3 + 02:04 1+1 2
55 105 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 25:58.8 + 02:06 0+2 2
56 30 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 26:01.3 + 02:08 2+1 3
57 79 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:02.2 + 02:09 1+0 1
58 76 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 26:04.2 + 02:11 1+2 3
59 90 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 26:04.5 + 02:12 1+0 1
60 61 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 26:08.4 + 02:16 0+1 1
61 53 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 26:10.8 + 02:18 1+2 3
62 70 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 26:13.8 + 02:21 1+1 2
63 56 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 26:14.6 + 02:22 2+1 3
64 24 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:14.7 + 02:22 1+2 3
65 18 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 26:15.9 + 02:23 1+1 2
66 26 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 26:16.7 + 02:24 2+1 3
67 62 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 26:17.4 + 02:25 0+2 2
68 54 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 26:17.6 + 02:25 1+1 2
69 57 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 26:17.8 + 02:25 1+1 2
70 40 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 26:18.2 + 02:25 0+3 3
71 88 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 26:18.7 + 02:26 0+1 1
72 29 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:19.1 + 02:26 1+3 4
73 107 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 26:20.3 + 02:27 2+0 2
74 71 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 26:22.8 + 02:30 0+1 1
75 108 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 26:30.4 + 02:38 1+2 3
76 6 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:31.2 + 02:38 2+3 5
77 37 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 26:35.4 + 02:43 1+3 4
78 59 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 26:41.6 + 02:49 0+2 2
79 94 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 26:42.0 + 02:49 1+2 3
80 51 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 26:42.6 + 02:50 1+2 3
81 67 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 26:43.7 + 02:51 0+2 2
82 98 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 26:47.1 + 02:54 1+1 2
83 80 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:49.2 + 02:56 1+3 4
84 58 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 26:49.9 + 02:57 1+2 3
85 45 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 26:51.7 + 02:59 3+2 5
86 104 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 26:53.7 + 03:01 2+2 4
87 16 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 26:56.0 + 03:03 3+1 4
88 8 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 27:00.9 + 03:08 0+3 3
89 13 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 27:01.4 + 03:09 3+1 4
90 66 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 27:02.1 + 03:09 3+1 4
91 99 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 27:02.2 + 03:09 1+2 3
92 85 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 27:03.5 + 03:11 0+2 2
93 25 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 27:04.1 + 03:11 1+3 4
94 82 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 27:07.6 + 03:15 0+1 1
95 50 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 27:10.8 + 03:18 1+1 2
96 86 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 27:21.6 + 03:29 2+2 4
97 87 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 27:28.5 + 03:36 1+2 3
98 100 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 27:30.1 + 03:37 1+1 2
99 81 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 27:35.0 + 03:42 1+3 4
100 72 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 27:35.4 + 03:43 2+1 3
101 84 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 27:36.6 + 03:44 1+1 2
102 77 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 27:37.4 + 03:45 1+2 3
103 64 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 27:38.5 + 03:46 3+1 4
104 83 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 27:53.5 + 04:01 1+2 3
105 75 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 28:06.6 + 04:14 0+3 3
106 103 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia 28:25.6 + 04:33 1+3 4
107 63 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 28:50.5 + 04:58 4+1 5
108 60 Damon Morton 1996 Australia 31:26.4 + 07:34 4+3 7
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 11.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 Pharmastrong
3 Erythropoietin
3 nibalies
5 The Tafselabbers