Sign in Sign up

Ístersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:22.4 31:22.4 1+0+1+1 3
2 2 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 35.1 31:57.5 0+1+0+0 1
3 4 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 55.2 32:17.6 0+0+1+1 2
4 29 Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 56.9 32:19.3 1+0+1+0 2
5 7 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 59.0 32:21.4 0+2+0+1 3
6 5 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:01.6 32:24.0 0+0+2+1 3
7 34 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:05.7 32:28.1 0+0+1+0 1
8 27 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:09.7 32:32.1 0+0+0+0 0
9 8 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:11.7 32:34.1 0+1+1+0 2
10 9 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:15.1 32:37.5 1+1+0+1 3
11 3 Ole Einar Bj°rndalen 1974 Norway + 01:24.0 32:46.4 0+3+2+0 5
12 19 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:34.4 32:56.8 0+1+0+1 2
13 18 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:37.8 33:00.2 1+1+0+1 3
14 49 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:40.7 33:03.1 0+0+0+0 0
15 32 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:47.5 33:09.9 1+0+0+1 2
16 6 Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway + 01:49.0 33:11.4 3+2+2+0 7
17 21 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:54.9 33:17.3 2+0+1+0 3
18 47 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:01.2 33:23.6 0+1+0+0 1
19 40 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:01.5 33:23.9 0+0+1+0 1
20 24 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:07.9 33:30.3 0+1+0+2 3
21 22 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:11.3 33:33.7 0+1+0+1 2
22 39 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:12.3 33:34.7 0+0+1+0 1
23 11 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:17.1 33:39.5 0+2+0+1 3
24 13 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:18.3 33:40.7 0+0+2+1 3
25 58 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:18.8 33:41.2 1+0+0+0 1
26 20 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:22.7 33:45.1 1+0+0+1 2
27 30 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:26.4 33:48.8 0+0+0+2 2
28 31 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:34.1 33:56.5 0+0+2+2 4
29 42 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:36.4 33:58.8 0+0+1+1 2
30 10 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:48.8 34:11.2 1+0+1+1 3
31 44 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:51.5 34:13.9 1+0+0+1 2
32 14 Daniel B÷hm 1986 Germany + 02:53.7 34:16.1 1+0+0+2 3
33 35 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:55.6 34:18.0 0+2+2+0 4
34 41 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 02:58.7 34:21.1 0+1+0+0 1
35 23 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:04.4 34:26.8 1+1+0+1 3
36 53 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:10.5 34:32.9 0+0+1+1 2
37 56 Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden + 03:15.7 34:38.1 0+0+0+2 2
38 55 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 03:20.9 34:43.3 0+1+1+0 2
39 45 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:21.4 34:43.8 0+0+3+0 3
40 26 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:25.2 34:47.6 1+2+1+0 4
41 57 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:32.2 34:54.6 0+0+3+0 3
42 38 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:32.4 34:54.8 0+1+2+1 4
43 17 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 03:34.3 34:56.7 0+1+2+3 6
44 50 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:40.2 35:02.6 0+0+2+0 2
45 48 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:52.2 35:14.6 0+0+1+4 5
46 25 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:54.5 35:16.9 1+2+2+2 7
47 12 Henrik L'AbÚe-Lund 1986 Norway + 04:02.1 35:24.5 1+1+2+2 6
48 33 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:02.1 35:24.5 0+3+0+0 3
49 37 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:27.8 35:50.2 0+1+2+3 6
50 28 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:34.6 35:57.0 1+0+2+4 7
51 60 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 04:34.6 35:57.0 1+0+1+0 2
52 15 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 04:47.4 36:09.8 2+0+4+1 7
53 59 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:52.2 36:14.6 1+1+1+0 3
54 43 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:55.1 36:17.5 3+3+2+1 9
55 51 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 04:58.4 36:20.8 2+1+2+1 6
56 54 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:59.6 36:22.0 1+2+0+1 4
57 52 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 05:08.9 36:31.3 0+2+3+0 5
58 36 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 05:12.4 36:34.8 2+2+1+1 6
59 16 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 06:07.2 37:29.6 4+1+2+1 8
60 46 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:39.4 38:01.8 2+0+2+3 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 6.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016