Log in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 6 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:02.0 24:02 1+1 2
2 66 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:53.6 + 51 0+1 1
3 40 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 24:57.2 + 55 1+1 2
4 45 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:06.2 + 01:04 1+1 2
5 47 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 25:10.5 + 01:08 0+3 3
6 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 25:12.6 + 01:10 1+1 2
7 14 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:13.0 + 01:11 0+2 2
8 30 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 25:18.5 + 01:16 0+2 2
9 17 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 25:24.3 + 01:22 1+1 2
10 99 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 25:35.2 + 01:33 0+0 0
11 5 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 25:48.1 + 01:46 0+2 2
12 55 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:54.6 + 01:52 1+2 3
13 82 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 25:57.3 + 01:55 1+1 2
14 105 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 26:05.7 + 02:03 1+1 2
15 86 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 26:07.0 + 02:05 0+2 2
16 43 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 26:07.8 + 02:05 2+1 3
16 87 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 26:07.8 + 02:05 1+1 2
18 13 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 26:08.4 + 02:06 1+3 4
19 27 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 26:08.5 + 02:06 1+2 3
20 24 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:11.2 + 02:09 1+2 3
21 22 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 26:11.8 + 02:09 1+3 4
21 9 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:11.8 + 02:09 3+1 4
23 8 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 26:12.0 + 02:10 1+1 2
24 33 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 26:13.7 + 02:11 2+1 3
25 88 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 26:15.4 + 02:13 1+2 3
26 81 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 26:16.0 + 02:14 0+2 2
27 49 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 26:18.5 + 02:16 0+1 1
28 25 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 26:19.9 + 02:17 1+2 3
29 20 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 26:21.8 + 02:19 1+4 5
30 42 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 26:24.1 + 02:22 2+2 4
31 78 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 26:24.8 + 02:22 2+3 5
32 46 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 26:25.2 + 02:23 2+1 3
33 106 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 26:25.5 + 02:23 1+0 1
34 74 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 26:26.1 + 02:24 2+3 5
35 103 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 26:29.6 + 02:27 1+3 4
36 57 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 26:31.8 + 02:29 1+2 3
37 62 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:32.9 + 02:30 0+2 2
38 97 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 26:35.4 + 02:33 0+3 3
39 84 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 26:37.2 + 02:35 0+3 3
40 52 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 26:37.5 + 02:35 0+3 3
41 4 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 26:38.5 + 02:36 1+2 3
42 29 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:41.5 + 02:39 2+2 4
43 48 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 26:42.1 + 02:40 4+1 5
44 36 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 26:42.3 + 02:40 1+2 3
45 63 Tim Burke 1982 USA 26:47.8 + 02:45 1+3 4
46 61 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 26:48.8 + 02:46 0+2 2
47 3 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 26:54.4 + 02:52 3+2 5
48 93 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 27:00.0 + 02:58 2+3 5
49 10 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 27:00.5 + 02:58 2+4 6
50 12 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 27:02.8 + 03:00 3+1 4
51 28 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 27:03.8 + 03:01 1+2 3
52 18 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 27:05.1 + 03:03 2+2 4
53 11 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:07.9 + 03:05 1+5 6
54 35 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:12.0 + 03:10 2+2 4
55 2 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 27:14.2 + 03:12 2+3 5
56 38 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 27:16.0 + 03:14 1+3 4
57 32 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 27:17.4 + 03:15 2+3 5
58 83 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 27:19.8 + 03:17 3+3 6
59 44 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 27:30.0 + 03:28 1+2 3
60 95 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 27:31.1 + 03:29 2+0 2
61 19 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 27:32.3 + 03:30 2+3 5
62 23 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 27:32.7 + 03:30 0+3 3
63 80 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 27:37.5 + 03:35 1+2 3
64 15 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 27:41.8 + 03:39 2+2 4
65 70 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 27:42.6 + 03:40 4+1 5
66 39 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 27:42.9 + 03:40 2+3 5
67 34 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 27:46.5 + 03:44 3+2 5
68 26 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 27:48.7 + 03:46 1+5 6
69 60 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 27:49.4 + 03:47 3+2 5
70 64 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 27:51.5 + 03:49 2+3 5
71 77 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 28:07.9 + 04:05 0+4 4
72 76 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 28:12.8 + 04:10 2+3 5
73 37 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 28:10.2 + 04:08 2+5 7
74 68 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 28:12.8 + 04:10 2+3 5
75 104 Martin Jaeger 1987 Switzerland 28:13.3 + 04:11 2+4 6
76 96 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 28:13.8 + 04:11 3+4 7
77 31 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 28:15.0 + 04:13 4+4 8
78 79 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 28:15.8 + 04:13 3+3 6
79 65 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 28:17.5 + 04:15 1+3 4
80 21 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 28:19.3 + 04:17 1+4 5
81 98 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 28:22.5 + 04:20 1+1 2
82 73 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 28:25.6 + 04:23 2+2 4
83 50 George Buta 1993 Romania 28:26.9 + 04:24 1+4 5
84 41 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 28:27.9 + 04:25 1+3 4
85 16 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 28:28.0 + 04:26 2+4 6
86 92 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 28:32.8 + 04:30 1+4 5
87 58 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 28:34.2 + 04:32 3+2 5
88 94 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 28:45.6 + 04:43 2+4 6
89 100 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 28:54.1 + 04:52 2+3 5
90 89 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 28:59.1 + 04:57 2+3 5
91 69 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 28:59.5 + 04:57 2+2 4
92 102 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 29:01.2 + 04:59 3+3 6
93 91 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 29:04.2 + 05:02 3+3 6
94 51 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 29:08.5 + 05:06 2+4 6
94 75 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 29:08.5 + 05:06 2+3 5
96 72 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 29:35.8 + 05:33 3+2 5
97 90 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 29:41.2 + 05:39 3+2 5
98 53 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 29:42.1 + 05:40 4+3 7
99 101 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:44.3 + 05:42 2+4 6
100 59 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 29:46.6 + 05:44 2+2 4
101 56 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 29:57.2 + 05:55 2+3 5
102 71 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 30:39.4 + 06:37 3+5 8
103 85 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 30:42.3 + 06:40 3+4 7
DNS 7 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland
DNF 54 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 3+- 3
DNF 67 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 2+4 6
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 5.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 sofa
2 Ski oe Die 2.0
3 FC Barcelona
4 Orgrimmar FC
5 Bendit