Sign in Sign up

Idre

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 28 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 21:05.0 21:05.0 0+0 0
2 69 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 39.1 21:44.1 1+0 1
3 50 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 41.3 21:46.3 0+0 0
4 63 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 51.8 21:56.8 0+1 1
5 10 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 52.7 21:57.7 0+0 0
6 59 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 55.2 22:00.2 0+0 0
7 25 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:02.6 22:07.6 0+0 0
8 4 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:14.0 22:19.0 0+3 3
9 95 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:15.8 22:20.8 0+1 1
10 46 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:18.6 22:23.6 0+1 1
11 17 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:26.0 22:31.0 0+0 0
12 65 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:27.9 22:32.9 0+1 1
13 47 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 01:36.3 22:41.3 0+0 0
14 2 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:37.6 22:42.6 0+1 1
15 106 Valentina Nazarova 1987 Russia + 01:42.1 22:47.1 1+0 1
16 57 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 01:44.1 22:49.1 0+0 0
17 23 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:45.6 22:50.6 0+0 0
18 67 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 01:49.2 22:54.2 0+0 0
19 32 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 01:49.3 22:54.3 0+1 1
20 19 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:51.4 22:56.4 1+0 1
21 84 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:52.9 22:57.9 0+1 1
22 68 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:53.5 22:58.5 2+0 2
23 33 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:54.8 22:59.8 0+1 1
24 51 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:56.5 23:01.5 1+1 2
25 82 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 01:58.6 23:03.6 0+3 3
26 9 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 02:03.0 23:08.0 1+1 2
27 8 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:08.1 23:13.1 2+0 2
28 11 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:10.4 23:15.4 0+1 1
29 101 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:10.6 23:15.6 0+1 1
29 55 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 02:10.6 23:15.6 1+0 1
31 31 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:11.8 23:16.8 0+1 1
32 91 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:14.7 23:19.7 0+1 1
33 27 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 02:15.2 23:20.2 1+0 1
34 81 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 02:16.5 23:21.5 0+0 0
35 20 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:21.3 23:26.3 2+1 3
36 21 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:23.4 23:28.4 2+1 3
37 98 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:23.7 23:28.7 1+0 1
38 79 Claire Breton 1985 France + 02:30.6 23:35.6 1+0 1
39 85 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:31.3 23:36.3 0+4 4
40 54 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 02:31.9 23:36.9 1+0 1
41 16 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:32.2 23:37.2 2+2 4
42 86 Åsa Lif 1990 Sweden + 02:34.1 23:39.1 0+1 1
43 78 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:35.0 23:40.0 1+2 3
44 62 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 02:41.3 23:46.3 1+0 1
45 92 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:42.2 23:47.2 1+1 2
46 103 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 02:45.4 23:50.4 0+1 1
47 26 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:49.5 23:54.5 1+0 1
48 43 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:49.5 23:54.5 0+1 1
49 102 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:50.3 23:55.3 0+0 0
50 99 Claude Godbout 1986 Canada + 02:51.2 23:56.2 1+1 2
51 5 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 02:52.0 23:57.0 2+1 3
52 36 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:53.1 23:58.1 0+2 2
53 13 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:54.4 23:59.4 2+0 2
54 52 Marina Korovina 1984 Russia + 02:55.3 24:00.3 1+2 3
55 74 Lenka Slechtova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:57.5 24:02.5 0+0 0
56 61 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:00.0 24:05.0 0+0 0
57 97 Frida Strand Kristoffersen 1993 Norway + 03:01.6 24:06.6 2+1 3
58 80 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:02.8 23:07.8 0+2 2
59 37 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 03:04.7 24:09.7 1+2 3
60 39 Anna Hiidensalo 1988 Finland + 03:06.1 24:11.1 0+0 0
61 49 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 03:13.7 24:18.7 0+0 0
62 104 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:16.2 24:21.2 1+2 3
63 90 Yuki Nakajima 1990 Japan + 03:16.3 24:21.3 1+2 3
64 71 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:24.2 24:29.2 1+2 3
65 1 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 03:28.3 24:33.3 1+0 1
66 89 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 03:28.8 24:33.8 1+2 3
67 73 Aksana Shymanovich 1992 Belarus + 03:29.7 24:34.7 0+2 2
68 53 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 03:31.3 24:36.3 2+1 3
69 44 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:33.0 24:38.0 0+2 2
70 88 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 03:36.9 24:41.9 1+0 1
71 22 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:38.5 24:43.5 1+2 3
72 107 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:40.8 24:45.8 1+2 3
73 30 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:41.5 24:46.5 1+1 2
74 40 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:41.6 24:46.6 0+2 2
75 45 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 03:44.9 24:49.9 1+2 3
76 75 Sofia Myhr 1995 Sweden + 03:46.3 24:51.3 0+1 1
77 87 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:47.6 24:52.6 0+1 1
78 38 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:51.7 24:56.7 2+1 3
79 70 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 03:59.2 25:04.2 0+0 0
80 100 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 04:11.0 25:16.0 0+0 0
81 83 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 04:11.4 25:16.4 0+0 0
82 48 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 04:12.4 25:17.4 1+0 1
83 29 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:18.0 25:23.0 1+3 4
84 3 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:18.4 25:23.4 2+1 3
85 42 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 04:22.5 25:27.5 1+2 3
86 93 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:26.4 25:31.4 1+0 1
87 94 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:34.2 25:39.2 3+2 5
88 6 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 04:39.2 25:44.2 0+2 2
89 14 Panagiota Tsakiri 1990 Greece + 04:42.3 25:47.3 1+2 3
90 77 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:45.5 25:50.5 1+1 2
91 34 Orsolya Tofalvi 1993 Romania + 04:47.5 25:52.5 1+3 4
92 58 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:49.2 25:54.2 2+3 5
93 18 Galina Mikryukova 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:50.1 25:55.1 1+4 5
94 35 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:51.1 25:56.1 2+2 4
95 72 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 04:54.6 25:59.6 2+3 5
96 64 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:56.8 26:01.8 2+2 4
97 41 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:02.6 26:07.6 0+0 0
98 105 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 05:09.8 26:14.8 2+3 5
99 56 Yue Wang 1991 China + 05:13.7 26:18.7 1+3 4
100 15 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:29.8 26:34.8 1+1 2
101 76 Na Song 1995 China + 05:33.8 26:38.8 3+1 4
102 12 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil + 05:47.4 26:52.4 0+3 3
103 108 Arisa Goshono 1990 Japan + 06:06.1 27:11.1 1+2 3
104 96 Betina Blagoeva 1993 Bulgaria + 06:14.0 27:19.0 1+2 3
105 7 Lucy Glanville 1994 Australia + 06:23.3 27:28.3 1+2 3
106 24 Nihan Erdiler 1992 Turkey + 08:08.9 29:13.9 2+1 3
107 66 Kibar Genc 1992 Turkey + 11:01.8 32:06.8 2+1 3
DNS 60 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Idre
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 23.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014