Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 81 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 50:14.5 50:14 0+0+0+0 0
2 30 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 50:41.6 + 27 0+0+1+0 1
3 58 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 50:52.7 + 38 0+0+0+0 0
4 22 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 51:58.5 + 01:44 0+0+2+0 2
4 23 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 51:58.5 + 01:44 1+0+1+0 2
6 64 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 52:18.9 + 02:04 1+0+0+1 2
7 24 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 52:22.3 + 02:07 0+1+0+1 2
8 39 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 52:29.1 + 02:14 0+0+0+2 2
9 100 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 52:29.4 + 02:14 0+1+1+0 2
10 3 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 52:35.1 + 02:20 0+0+2+0 2
11 15 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 52:39.9 + 02:25 0+1+0+1 2
12 102 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 52:52.0 + 02:37 0+1+0+0 1
13 94 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 53:10.9 + 02:56 0+0+0+1 1
14 41 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 53:11.8 + 02:57 0+2+0+0 2
15 87 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 53:17.8 + 03:03 0+1+2+0 3
16 21 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 53:21.9 + 03:07 1+1+1+0 3
17 88 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 53:27.9 + 03:13 1+0+1+0 2
18 98 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 53:28.1 + 03:13 0+1+1+0 2
19 33 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 53:33.5 + 03:19 0+2+0+1 3
20 44 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 53:34.8 + 03:20 1+0+0+1 2
21 67 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 53:35.6 + 03:21 1+1+0+3 5
22 35 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 53:42.1 + 03:27 0+1+2+1 4
23 18 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 53:46.0 + 03:31 0+2+0+0 2
24 26 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 53:58.6 + 03:44 0+0+0+2 2
25 79 Dmitriy Dyuzhev 1990 Belarus 54:03.9 + 03:49 1+0+1+1 3
26 32 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 54:05.1 + 03:50 1+1+0+1 3
27 28 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 54:06.4 + 03:51 1+1+1+1 4
28 31 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 54:08.4 + 03:53 1+1+0+1 3
29 29 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 54:09.1 + 03:54 0+1+1+0 2
30 76 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 54:09.3 + 03:54 0+2+0+2 4
31 14 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 54:10.5 + 03:56 0+1+1+2 4
32 38 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 54:15.8 + 04:01 2+2+0+0 4
33 55 George Buta 1993 Romania 54:24.2 + 04:09 0+2+0+0 2
34 42 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 54:25.2 + 04:10 0+2+0+2 4
35 8 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 54:45.4 + 04:30 1+0+1+1 3
36 37 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 54:46.7 + 04:32 1+2+1+0 4
37 66 Tim Burke 1982 USA 54:51.1 + 04:36 1+0+2+0 3
38 34 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 54:59.7 + 04:45 0+2+0+1 3
39 48 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 55:00.6 + 04:46 1+1+0+2 4
40 25 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 55:03.5 + 04:49 1+1+1+0 3
41 50 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 55:05.3 + 04:50 1+1+0+1 3
42 73 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 55:12.2 + 04:57 1+1+0+1 3
43 19 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 55:13.3 + 04:58 0+1+1+0 2
44 80 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 55:14.6 + 05:00 0+1+0+1 2
45 9 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 55:23.5 + 05:09 1+1+0+1 3
46 2 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 55:25.0 + 05:10 1+1+1+3 6
47 101 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 55:31.5 + 05:17 0+1+0+0 1
48 46 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 55:35.8 + 05:21 0+0+1+1 2
49 56 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 55:36.0 + 05:21 2+1+1+0 4
50 40 Oleksander Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 55:36.1 + 05:21 1+0+0+1 2
51 36 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 55:36.8 + 05:22 1+1+1+1 4
52 82 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 55:44.2 + 05:29 1+0+1+2 4
53 20 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 55:47.0 + 05:32 1+2+2+0 5
54 99 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 55:47.9 + 05:33 0+1+1+1 3
55 70 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 55:49.8 + 05:35 1+1+1+0 3
56 89 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 55:55.5 + 05:41 1+0+0+1 2
57 52 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 55:58.4 + 05:43 3+0+1+2 6
58 57 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 56:02.9 + 05:48 1+1+0+1 3
59 86 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 56:05.1 + 05:50 0+0+1+2 3
60 11 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 56:22.3 + 06:07 1+1+1+2 5
61 45 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 56:27.0 + 06:12 1+1+0+2 4
62 47 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 56:35.1 + 06:20 0+0+2+1 3
63 6 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 56:37.1 + 06:22 1+1+0+3 5
64 91 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria 56:59.5 + 06:45 0+2+0+0 2
65 59 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 57:06.5 + 06:52 1+0+0+2 3
66 10 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 57:11.8 + 06:57 1+3+1+2 7
67 61 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 57:17.1 + 07:02 0+2+1+0 3
68 27 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 57:23.2 + 07:08 1+1+2+0 4
69 60 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 57:26.5 + 07:12 1+1+1+0 3
70 1 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 57:33.8 + 07:19 1+1+2+2 6
71 104 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 57:36.2 + 07:21 1+0+1+1 3
72 17 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 57:42.2 + 07:27 1+1+0+2 4
73 63 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 57:51.3 + 07:36 1+1+0+1 3
74 16 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 57:55.6 + 07:41 1+2+1+1 5
75 90 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 57:58.5 + 07:44 2+1+1+1 5
76 51 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 58:04.8 + 07:50 1+1+2+2 6
77 13 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 58:05.5 + 07:51 1+2+1+2 6
78 4 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 58:18.9 + 08:04 3+1+0+3 7
79 53 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 58:21.3 + 08:06 0+0+1+3 4
80 84 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 58:42.4 + 08:27 1+0+1+2 4
81 12 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia 58:43.4 + 08:28 2+3+0+1 6
82 77 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine 58:46.1 + 08:31 2+2+0+1 5
83 74 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 59:02.2 + 08:47 0+1+0+1 2
84 69 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 59:19.5 + 09:05 1+3+0+2 6
85 85 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 59:25.0 + 09:10 0+1+2+2 5
86 7 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 59:39.5 + 09:25 1+3+1+2 7
87 96 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 59:44.8 + 09:30 1+1+2+2 6
88 83 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 59:55.9 + 09:41 2+2+2+0 6
89 43 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:00:05.6 + 09:51 0+1+4+3 8
90 54 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:00:25.9 + 10:11 1+2+0+3 6
91 62 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:00:30.8 + 10:16 1+1+1+1 4
92 93 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:00:39.6 + 10:25 4+1+2+1 8
93 49 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland 1:01:47.3 + 11:32 0+2+2+2 6
94 103 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 1:01:47.9 + 11:33 2+2+1+2 7
95 71 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:01:56.5 + 11:42 3+1+0+4 8
96 92 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 1:02:27.5 + 12:13 3+1+2+2 8
97 72 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 1:02:40.5 + 12:26 2+2+3+0 7
98 106 Marcel Laponder 1978 Great Britain 1:02:42.0 + 12:27 1+1+2+2 6
99 65 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:03:12.2 + 12:57 0+2+2+2 6
100 68 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 1:03:19.7 + 13:05 0+1+1+1 3
101 75 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 1:04:07.9 + 13:53 1+3+1+2 7
102 97 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 1:04:25.6 + 14:11 1+1+3+4 9
103 78 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia 1:05:15.1 + 15:00 1+1+2+2 6
104 5 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:06:21.7 + 16:07 5+2+5+1 13
DNS 105 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 0
DNS 95 Martin Jaeger 1987 Switzerland 0
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 2.Dec 2015
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 sofa
2 Ski oe Die 2.0
3 FC Barcelona
4 Orgrimmar FC
5 Bendit