Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 23 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 25:45.8 25:45.8 0+1 1
2 72 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia + 04.5 25:50.3 0+0 0
3 43 Christian Martinelli 1983 Italy + 08.1 25:53.9 2+0 2
4 6 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 09.1 25:54.9 0+0 0
5 46 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 09.5 25:55.3 0+2 2
6 52 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 17.9 26:03.7 1+1 2
7 10 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia + 26.6 26:12.4 1+1 2
8 77 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 31.1 26:16.9 2+1 3
9 20 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 36.0 26:21.8 0+0 0
10 7 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 37.8 26:23.6 1+0 1
11 51 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 44.8 26:30.6 1+1 2
12 17 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 47.8 26:33.6 0+0 0
13 40 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 48.8 26:34.6 0+1 1
14 59 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 49.0 26:34.8 2+1 3
15 35 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 49.9 26:35.7 3+1 4
16 37 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria + 60.0 26:45.8 1+2 3
17 19 Aleksandr Pechenkin 1991 Russia + 01:08.3 26:54.1 1+1 2
18 44 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 01:09.3 26:55.1 0+1 1
19 25 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:14.3 27:00.1 0+2 2
20 22 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 01:14.5 27:00.3 1+1 2
21 16 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:17.4 27:03.2 0+3 3
22 57 Andrey Vedenin 1984 Russia + 01:24.0 27:09.8 0+3 3
23 50 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 01:39.0 27:24.8 0+1 1
24 39 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 01:39.3 27:25.1 2+4 6
25 21 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 01:40.1 27:25.9 1+2 3
26 38 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:40.8 27:26.6 0+1 1
27 56 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 01:43.8 27:29.6 0+1 1
28 47 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 01:48.0 27:33.8 0+1 1
29 4 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 01:50.7 27:36.5 1+4 5
30 48 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:53.0 27:38.8 1+2 3
31 55 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 01:58.2 27:44.0 0+3 3
32 49 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 01:58.6 27:44.4 2+1 3
33 70 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 02:03.7 27:49.5 1+1 2
34 26 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 02:15.3 28:01.1 2+1 3
35 1 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 02:22.8 28:08.6 2+2 4
36 36 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 02:27.1 28:12.9 0+0 0
37 9 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:29.1 28:14.9 1+0 1
38 14 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 02:33.4 28:19.2 2+0 2
39 24 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 02:36.9 28:22.7 0+2 2
40 33 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 02:42.7 28:28.5 3+0 3
41 28 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 02:45.3 28:31.1 1+2 3
42 32 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 02:45.5 28:31.3 2+2 4
43 54 Anze Povirk 1991 Slovenia + 03:00.7 28:46.5 2+0 2
44 2 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:01.6 28:47.4 1+0 1
45 45 Paul Birmingham 1982 Great Britain + 03:20.6 29:06.4 2+1 3
46 69 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:23.4 29:09.2 2+0 2
47 5 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia + 03:30.7 29:16.5 2+2 4
48 41 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:07.7 29:53.5 2+0 2
49 53 Ales Gregorin 1992 Slovenia + 04:09.4 29:55.2 1+2 3
50 62 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 04:32.4 30:18.2 2+2 4
51 74 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 04:33.2 30:19.0 2+2 4
52 12 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:39.6 30:25.4 3+2 5
53 13 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia + 04:44.9 30:30.7 1+2 3
54 60 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France + 04:50.2 30:36.0 3+2 5
55 11 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 05:05.2 30:51.0 1+1 2
56 67 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 05:06.9 30:52.7 0+2 2
57 27 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:17.2 31:03.0 2+4 6
58 31 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 05:24.7 31:10.5 1+1 2
59 8 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:27.9 31:13.7 2+2 4
60 64 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:04.4 31:50.2 2+4 6
61 61 Carl Kelly 1985 Great Britain + 06:06.8 31:52.6 2+4 6
62 65 Igor Stojic 1991 Serbia + 06:23.2 32:09.0 1+3 4
63 18 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 07:03.6 32:49.4 3+4 7
64 68 Jus Kolaric 1993 Slovenia + 07:14.1 32:59.9 1+3 4
65 58 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 08:45.5 34:31.3 3+3 6
66 71 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 08:53.9 34:39.7 3+4 7
67 15 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 09:16.7 35:02.5 1+5 6
68 73 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:40.3 35:26.1 4+4 8
69 42 Andreas Braun 1985 Belgium + 09:50.3 35:36.1 2+1 3
70 76 Sote Andreeski 1993 Macedonia + 11:30.9 37:16.7 3+4 7
71 63 Velco Gjorgieski 1991 Macedonia + 12:49.1 38:34.9 5+4 9
DNS 3 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain 0
DNS 30 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 0
DNS 66 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 0
DNS 75 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy 0
DNF 29 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 3+- 3
DNF 34 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 14.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010