Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:20:20.5 1:20:20.5 0-1 0-0 0
1 22e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:20:20.5 1:20:20.5 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 1:20:20.5 1:20:20.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Christoph Knie 1984 Germany 1:20:20.5 1:20:20.5 0-1 0-0 0
2 31e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:41.8 1:22:02.3 0-0 0-0 0
2 32e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:41.8 1:22:02.3 0-3 0-1 0
2 33e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:41.8 1:22:02.3 0-2 0-2 0
2 34e Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:41.8 1:22:02.3 0-0 0-2 0
3 61e Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 02:17.6 1:22:38.1 0-0 0-1 0
3 62e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:17.6 1:22:38.1 0-2 0-0 0
3 63e Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 02:17.6 1:22:38.1 0-3 0-0 0
3 64e Vincent Porret 1984 France + 02:17.6 1:22:38.1 0-2 0-1 0
4 41e Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 02:23.7 1:22:44.2 0-0 0-2 0
4 42e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 02:23.7 1:22:44.2 0-2 0-2 0
4 43e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:23.7 1:22:44.2 0-1 0-1 0
4 44e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:23.7 1:22:44.2 0-1 0-2 0
5 11e Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 03:01.3 1:23:21.8 0-1 0-3 0
5 12e Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway + 03:01.3 1:23:21.8 0-2 2-3 2
5 13e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:01.3 1:23:21.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 14e Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 03:01.3 1:23:21.8 0-1 0-1 0
6 131e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 05:05.8 1:25:26.3 0-2 0-0 0
6 132e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 05:05.8 1:25:26.3 0-0 0-0 0
6 133e Henrik Jun. Forsberg 1990 Sweden + 05:05.8 1:25:26.3 0-0 0-3 0
6 134e Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 05:05.8 1:25:26.3 0-0 0-2 0
7 91e Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 06:01.9 1:26:22.4 0-0 0-1 0
7 92e Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 06:01.9 1:26:22.4 0-1 0-2 0
7 93e Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 06:01.9 1:26:22.4 1-3 0-3 1
7 94e Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 06:01.9 1:26:22.4 0-2 0-3 0
8 141e Martten Kaldvee 1986 Estonia + 06:30.3 1:26:50.8 0-0 1-3 1
8 142e Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 06:30.3 1:26:50.8 0-1 0-0 0
8 143e Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia + 06:30.3 1:26:50.8 2-3 0-1 2
8 144e Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 06:30.3 1:26:50.8 0-1 0-2 0
9 51e Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 06:53.5 1:27:14.0 0-2 0-0 0
9 52e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 06:53.5 1:27:14.0 1-3 0-3 1
9 53e Michael Hörl 1989 Austria + 06:53.5 1:27:14.0 1-3 0-3 1
9 54e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 06:53.5 1:27:14.0 0-3 1-3 1
10 71e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:47.2 1:28:07.7 0-1 0-2 0
10 72e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:47.2 1:28:07.7 1-3 0-0 1
10 73e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 07:47.2 1:28:07.7 2-3 0-1 2
10 74e Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 07:47.2 1:28:07.7 0-1 0-1 0
11 81e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 08:23.9 1:28:44.4 1-3 1-3 2
11 82e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 08:23.9 1:28:44.4 1-3 0-2 1
11 83e Evgeny Zhulev 1984 Belarus + 08:23.9 1:28:44.4 1-3 0-0 1
11 84e Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 08:23.9 1:28:44.4 0-3 0-3 0
12 161e Zach Hall 1984 USA + 09:27.5 1:29:48.0 1-3 0-1 1
12 162e Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 09:27.5 1:29:48.0 1-3 1-3 2
12 163e Casey Simons 1985 USA + 09:27.5 1:29:48.0 0-2 0-2 0
12 164e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 09:27.5 1:29:48.0 0-2 0-3 0
13 151e Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 09:38.3 1:29:58.8 0-1 0-3 0
13 152e Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 09:38.3 1:29:58.8 0-0 0-0 0
13 153e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 09:38.3 1:29:58.8 0-1 2-3 2
13 154e Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland + 09:38.3 1:29:58.8 0-0 0-2 0
14 171e Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 09:55.8 1:30:16.3 2-3 0-0 2
14 172e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 09:55.8 1:30:16.3 0-1 0-2 0
14 173e Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 09:55.8 1:30:16.3 0-2 0-2 0
14 174e Vlastimil Vavra 1991 Czech Republic + 09:55.8 1:30:16.3 0-0 0-3 0
15 101e Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 10:03.8 1:30:24.3 0-2 1-3 1
15 102e Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 10:03.8 1:30:24.3 0-2 0-0 0
15 103e Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 10:03.8 1:30:24.3 0-3 0-3 0
15 104e Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 10:03.8 1:30:24.3 0-1 0-2 0
16 111e Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 15:33.3 1:35:53.8 3-3 0-1 3
16 112e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 15:33.3 1:35:53.8 0-3 0-1 0
16 113e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 15:33.3 1:35:53.8 0-0 0-0 0
16 114e Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 15:33.3 1:35:53.8 1-3 0-2 1
17 121e Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 20:19.5 1:40:40.0 1-3 3-3 4
17 122e Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 20:19.5 1:40:40.0 1-3 0-2 1
17 123e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 20:19.5 1:40:40.0 2-3 1-3 3
17 124e Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 20:19.5 1:40:40.0 1-3 2-3 3

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 4.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010