Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 10 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 21:47.6 21:47 0+1 1
2 16 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 21:55.0 + 07 0+0 0
3 25 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 21:57.5 + 09 0+0 0
4 17 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 22:01.5 + 13 0+1 1
5 11 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 22:03.2 + 15 1+1 2
6 13 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 22:06.7 + 19 1+0 1
7 21 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 22:11.7 + 24 0+2 2
8 4 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 22:15.4 + 27 0+0 0
9 1 Xianying Liu 1977 China 22:22.2 + 34 0+0 0
10 3 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 22:31.2 + 43 0+1 1
11 8 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 22:36.5 + 48 1+0 1
12 39 Xue Dong 1986 China 22:38.7 + 51 0+0 0
13 31 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 22:41.2 + 53 0+0 0
14 6 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 22:41.5 + 53 1+1 2
15 24 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 22:43.8 + 56 0+0 0
16 18 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 22:44.9 + 57 0+2 2
16 49 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 22:44.9 + 57 0+1 1
18 14 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 22:45.7 + 58 0+1 1
19 35 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 22:51.1 + 01:03 1+0 1
20 2 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 22:57.3 + 01:09 1+0 1
21 5 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 22:58.1 + 01:10 0+1 1
22 20 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 23:04.1 + 01:16 0+0 0
23 9 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 23:04.2 + 01:16 1+0 1
24 7 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 23:05.1 + 01:17 1+1 2
25 12 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 23:06.7 + 01:19 0+1 1
26 59 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 23:11.0 + 01:23 1+0 1
27 33 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 23:11.8 + 01:24 0+1 1
28 61 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 23:23.3 + 01:35 1+1 2
29 15 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 23:25.1 + 01:37 0+1 1
30 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 23:27.9 + 01:40 0+2 2
31 82 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 23:28.5 + 01:40 1+0 1
32 29 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 23:29.9 + 01:42 1+1 2
33 30 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 23:32.7 + 01:45 0+1 1
34 63 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 23:38.0 + 01:50 0+1 1
35 69 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia 23:40.9 + 01:53 0+1 1
36 75 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 23:45.9 + 01:58 1+1 2
37 66 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany 23:47.0 + 01:59 0+1 1
38 32 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway 23:49.2 + 02:01 1+3 4
39 80 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 23:53.5 + 02:05 1+2 3
40 22 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 23:55.6 + 02:07 0+2 2
41 72 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania 23:56.8 + 02:09 0+1 1
42 19 Delphine Peretto 1982 France 23:59.5 + 02:11 1+1 2
43 81 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine 24:00.4 + 02:12 1+0 1
44 27 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 24:01.1 + 02:13 0+1 1
45 45 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 24:05.4 + 02:17 1+1 2
46 73 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 24:07.4 + 02:19 1+2 3
47 43 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 24:07.6 + 02:19 1+2 3
48 56 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia 24:08.5 + 02:20 0+3 3
49 44 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy 24:09.5 + 02:21 1+0 1
50 34 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 24:11.9 + 02:24 3+1 4
51 47 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 24:12.1 + 02:24 0+1 1
52 53 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 24:12.2 + 02:24 2+0 2
53 28 Chunli Wang 1983 China 24:15.5 + 02:27 1+3 4
54 37 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland 24:17.0 + 02:29 0+1 1
55 58 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia 24:26.6 + 02:38 1+0 1
56 57 Marine Dusser 1988 France 24:30.1 + 02:42 1+1 2
57 60 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 24:30.4 + 02:42 1+2 3
58 54 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 24:32.2 + 02:44 2+1 3
59 23 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 24:32.3 + 02:44 2+2 4
60 68 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 24:34.1 + 02:46 1+0 1
61 36 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 24:34.5 + 02:46 1+1 2
62 79 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 24:40.0 + 02:52 0+1 1
63 46 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway 24:40.9 + 02:53 2+3 5
64 42 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania 24:41.3 + 02:53 2+1 3
65 50 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 24:45.0 + 02:57 2+2 4
66 52 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 24:57.8 + 03:10 2+2 4
67 62 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 24:59.2 + 03:11 0+1 1
68 55 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 24:59.9 + 03:12 0+3 3
69 76 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 25:03.6 + 03:15 0+1 1
70 40 Pauline Macabies 1986 France 25:05.0 + 03:17 2+1 3
71 70 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus 25:05.1 + 03:17 0+1 1
72 38 Oksana Neupokoeva 1976 Russia 25:13.6 + 03:25 4+2 6
73 71 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 25:35.3 + 03:47 1+1 2
74 78 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain 25:44.2 + 03:56 1+2 3
75 64 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 25:47.0 + 03:59 1+0 1
76 74 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden 25:53.4 + 04:05 1+0 1
77 77 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia 26:16.3 + 04:28 2+2 4
78 48 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada 26:25.9 + 04:38 3+3 6
79 51 Caitlin Compton 1980 USA 27:29.4 + 05:41 5+4 9
80 67 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland 27:48.6 + 06:00 2+0 2
DNF 41 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic 3+- 3
DNF 65 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 1+0 1
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 13.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008