Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 46 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 23:29.5 23:29.5 1+0 1
2 29 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 05.7 23:35.2 1+1 2
3 5 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 15.2 23:44.7 0+1 1
4 25 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 35.0 24:04.5 2+0 2
5 28 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 35.9 24:05.4 2+1 3
6 2 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 55.9 24:25.4 0+1 1
7 41 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:03.0 24:32.5 0+0 0
8 4 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:07.4 24:36.9 1+1 2
9 12 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:14.6 24:44.1 1+0 1
10 31 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:15.3 24:44.8 0+2 2
11 3 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:16.6 24:46.1 1+1 2
12 33 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:25.8 24:55.3 1+3 4
13 1 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:28.1 24:57.6 0+1 1
14 78 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:29.6 24:59.1 0+1 1
15 16 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:32.5 25:02.0 0+1 1
16 79 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:39.7 25:09.2 1+0 1
17 20 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 01:39.9 25:09.4 1+1 2
18 22 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 01:43.6 25:13.1 0+2 2
19 39 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 01:50.8 25:20.3 0+1 1
20 17 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:54.6 25:24.1 1+1 2
21 43 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:55.8 25:25.3 1+1 2
22 32 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 01:55.9 25:25.4 1+1 2
23 23 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 01:56.5 25:26.0 0+1 1
24 34 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:59.4 25:28.9 1+1 2
25 21 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:00.6 25:30.1 3+0 3
26 49 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:01.6 25:31.1 1+0 1
27 59 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 02:03.4 25:32.9 1+2 3
28 36 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:07.4 25:36.9 1+1 2
29 13 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:12.9 25:42.4 0+2 2
30 6 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:13.0 25:42.5 0+3 3
31 68 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:14.7 25:44.2 1+2 3
32 40 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:15.0 25:44.5 0+1 1
33 93 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 02:20.2 25:49.7 0+0 0
34 42 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:20.4 25:49.9 2+3 5
35 56 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:20.8 25:50.3 0+2 2
36 37 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:22.7 25:52.2 1+0 1
37 30 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 02:24.6 25:54.1 0+3 3
38 48 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:26.7 25:56.2 2+2 4
39 27 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 02:31.7 26:01.2 1+2 3
40 18 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 02:37.9 26:07.4 0+2 2
41 51 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:38.8 26:08.3 0+2 2
42 45 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:42.4 26:11.9 1+1 2
43 9 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:44.4 26:13.9 3+3 6
44 67 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:47.6 26:17.1 2+1 3
45 44 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 02:48.3 26:17.8 1+3 4
46 81 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:51.4 26:20.9 0+4 4
47 57 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:51.9 26:21.4 1+1 2
48 24 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:54.1 26:23.6 0+3 3
49 14 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 02:58.0 26:27.5 0+3 3
50 91 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:01.7 26:31.2 0+0 0
51 11 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:05.3 26:34.8 0+3 3
51 7 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:05.3 26:34.8 0+3 3
53 75 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:10.0 26:39.5 1+2 3
54 50 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:12.7 26:42.2 1+2 3
55 63 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:13.0 26:42.5 1+1 2
56 64 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 03:14.6 26:44.1 1+2 3
56 84 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 03:14.6 26:44.1 0+3 3
58 90 Claire Breton 1985 France + 03:15.6 26:45.1 1+1 2
59 35 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:22.5 26:52.0 2+2 4
60 8 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 03:23.8 26:53.3 1+2 3
61 95 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:39.1 27:08.6 1+2 3
62 26 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 03:40.4 27:09.9 1+1 2
63 72 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:42.7 27:12.2 2+0 2
64 66 Romana Schrempf 1986 Austria + 03:51.1 27:20.6 2+3 5
65 86 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:51.9 27:21.4 3+1 4
66 69 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:56.1 27:25.6 1+2 3
67 92 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 04:01.5 27:31.0 1+2 3
68 54 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:03.0 27:32.5 3+1 4
69 71 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:04.1 27:33.6 3+1 4
70 53 Yue Wang 1991 China + 04:08.3 27:37.8 2+3 5
71 15 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:08.4 27:37.9 3+2 5
72 52 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 04:09.7 27:39.2 1+2 3
73 73 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:15.4 27:44.9 2+3 5
73 77 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:15.4 27:44.9 1+0 1
75 80 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 04:18.3 27:47.8 1+2 3
76 74 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 04:47.9 28:17.4 2+1 3
77 55 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:48.2 28:17.7 1+2 3
78 94 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:56.8 28:26.3 1+2 3
79 83 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:00.4 28:29.9 1+2 3
80 76 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 05:00.8 28:30.3 1+2 3
81 47 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:19.3 28:48.8 2+4 6
82 89 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 05:31.4 29:00.9 1+4 5
83 88 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:38.6 29:08.1 1+3 4
84 62 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:43.5 29:13.0 2+2 4
85 60 Melanie Schultz 1985 Canada + 05:43.7 29:13.2 2+3 5
86 10 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:53.4 29:22.9 2+3 5
87 58 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 06:43.4 30:12.9 3+2 5
88 87 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 06:58.1 30:27.6 2+2 4
89 70 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 07:25.7 30:55.2 4+4 8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011