Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 25:49.7 25:49.7 0+1 1
2 4 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 16.7 26:06.4 0+1 1
3 27 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 20.7 26:10.4 0+0 0
4 79 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 40.1 26:29.8 0+0 0
5 55 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:00.5 26:50.2 1+0 1
6 48 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:05.2 26:54.9 0+1 1
7 7 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:17.1 27:06.8 0+0 0
8 35 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:27.8 27:17.5 1+2 3
9 8 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:29.5 27:19.2 1+0 1
10 53 Lois Habert 1983 France + 01:30.8 27:20.5 0+1 1
11 15 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:33.9 27:23.6 2+1 3
12 6 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:36.0 27:25.7 1+1 2
13 69 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 01:39.9 27:29.6 0+3 3
14 40 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:41.7 27:31.4 1+0 1
15 2 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:44.1 27:33.8 1+0 1
16 14 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 01:49.8 27:39.5 0+2 2
17 1 Alexander Os 1980 Norway + 01:50.6 27:40.3 1+2 3
18 46 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:57.2 27:46.9 0+1 1
19 25 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:58.4 27:48.1 2+1 3
20 30 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 01:58.5 27:48.2 0+1 1
21 3 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:59.4 27:49.1 2+1 3
22 39 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:01.3 27:51.0 2+2 4
23 84 Alexey Churine 1980 Russia + 02:04.0 27:53.7 0+0 0
24 73 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 02:05.8 27:55.5 0+4 4
25 22 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 02:09.3 27:59.0 1+1 2
26 29 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 02:09.6 27:59.3 3+1 4
27 44 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 02:12.1 28:01.8 0+3 3
28 86 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:17.8 28:07.5 1+1 2
29 38 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:21.6 28:11.3 2+1 3
30 18 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:22.6 28:12.3 2+1 3
31 33 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:23.8 28:13.5 3+1 4
32 74 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden + 02:30.6 28:20.3 3+0 3
33 57 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:32.2 28:21.9 3+0 3
34 63 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 02:33.4 28:23.1 1+1 2
35 62 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 02:35.2 28:24.9 2+0 2
36 17 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:36.4 28:26.1 2+0 2
37 21 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:36.9 28:26.6 3+1 4
38 61 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:37.1 28:26.8 2+2 4
39 64 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:41.2 28:30.9 1+1 2
40 67 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:46.0 28:35.7 1+2 3
41 47 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:47.0 28:36.7 1+3 4
42 24 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:48.3 28:38.0 1+2 3
43 87 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:52.0 28:41.7 1+2 3
44 20 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:52.9 28:42.6 1+0 1
45 75 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 02:54.0 28:43.7 0+3 3
46 10 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:55.1 28:44.8 3+1 4
47 12 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 02:55.6 28:45.3 0+2 2
48 28 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 02:58.7 28:48.4 2+1 3
49 51 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 02:58.8 28:48.5 1+2 3
50 80 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 02:59.5 28:49.2 2+1 3
51 56 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan + 03:03.0 28:52.7 2+1 3
52 49 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:03.3 28:53.0 2+2 4
53 77 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 03:07.6 28:57.3 1+2 3
54 78 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 03:09.4 28:59.1 2+2 4
55 5 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:11.1 29:00.8 0+3 3
56 97 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 03:11.4 29:01.1 1+1 2
57 60 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:13.4 29:03.1 1+2 3
58 54 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 03:17.4 29:07.1 0+2 2
59 36 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 03:17.8 29:07.5 2+2 4
60 9 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:21.1 29:10.8 2+1 3
61 23 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:21.9 29:11.6 4+2 6
62 11 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 03:24.5 29:14.2 2+4 6
63 95 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 03:28.4 29:18.1 0+1 1
64 70 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:28.5 29:18.2 1+2 3
65 26 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 03:32.7 29:22.4 0+2 2
66 19 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:33.8 29:23.5 4+1 5
67 71 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:36.0 29:25.7 1+0 1
68 43 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 03:38.3 29:28.0 3+4 7
69 82 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:42.3 29:32.0 1+1 2
70 42 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 03:44.6 29:34.3 3+1 4
71 59 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:44.7 29:34.4 2+0 2
72 98 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 03:48.3 29:38.0 4+1 5
73 16 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:50.7 29:40.4 3+3 6
74 41 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 04:05.2 29:54.9 2+2 4
75 83 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 04:08.9 29:58.6 3+1 4
76 37 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 04:11.4 30:01.1 4+3 7
77 32 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 04:12.5 30:02.2 2+2 4
78 65 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 04:14.0 30:03.7 0+2 2
79 58 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 04:17.5 30:07.2 0+3 3
80 13 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 04:17.8 30:07.5 2+3 5
81 90 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 04:21.9 30:11.6 2+3 5
82 31 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:22.2 30:11.9 3+1 4
83 34 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 04:25.7 30:15.4 3+2 5
84 76 Long Ren 1988 China + 04:30.3 30:20.0 3+2 5
85 50 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia + 04:30.8 30:20.5 3+4 7
86 96 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 04:34.4 30:24.1 2+2 4
87 93 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 04:40.9 30:30.6 1+1 2
88 89 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 04:41.6 30:31.3 3+2 5
89 85 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 04:48.7 30:38.4 2+1 3
90 91 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:03.3 30:53.0 2+1 3
91 81 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 05:36.1 31:25.8 2+1 3
92 68 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 05:36.2 31:25.9 2+2 4
93 52 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 05:40.2 31:29.9 1+2 3
94 92 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 05:56.1 31:45.8 3+3 6
95 66 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 05:59.5 31:49.2 2+1 3
96 72 Su-Young Lee 1989 South Korea + 06:30.0 32:19.7 3+3 6
97 94 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 06:39.0 32:28.7 3+0 3
DNS 88 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 7.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011