Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 52:57.7 52:57.7 0+1+0+0 1
2 67 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 39.9 53:37.6 0+0+0+2 2
3 46 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany + 58.1 53:55.8 0+1+0+1 2
4 1 Christoph Knie 1984 Germany + 01:53.2 54:50.9 1+1+0+1 3
5 34 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:02.1 54:59.8 1+0+0+2 3
6 106 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:11.4 55:09.1 1+0+1+0 2
7 40 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:23.9 55:21.6 0+2+0+2 4
8 70 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:43.7 55:41.4 0+1+1+1 3
9 107 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 02:46.5 55:44.2 0+1+0+1 2
10 24 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:58.4 55:56.1 1+3+0+1 5
11 25 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 02:59.8 55:57.5 2+0+0+2 4
12 64 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:11.0 56:08.7 0+2+1+1 4
13 104 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:14.2 56:11.9 1+0+0+1 2
14 75 Tanguy Roche 1984 France + 03:20.4 56:18.1 0+0+0+2 2
15 26 Scott Perras 1983 Canada + 03:39.2 56:36.9 0+2+0+1 3
16 10 Robert Wick 1984 Germany + 03:40.5 56:38.2 2+1+0+2 5
17 37 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 03:42.8 56:40.5 0+1+1+1 3
18 55 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 03:58.6 56:56.3 0+1+1+0 2
19 41 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 04:04.7 57:02.4 0+0+1+2 3
20 69 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 04:05.0 57:02.7 0+1+1+1 3
21 23 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway + 04:06.5 57:04.2 1+1+2+1 5
22 47 Mateusz Stachura 1985 Canada + 04:16.6 57:14.3 0+1+0+1 2
23 58 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 04:40.1 57:37.8 0+3+0+0 3
24 82 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 04:52.1 57:49.8 2+0+1+1 4
25 89 Maksim Ikhsanov 1985 Russia + 04:58.4 57:56.1 0+1+0+3 4
26 54 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 04:59.4 57:57.1 0+0+1+1 2
27 21 Martin Mesotitsch 1983 Austria + 05:05.9 58:03.6 1+1+1+3 6
28 100 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 05:08.1 58:05.8 1+2+0+1 4
29 17 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 05:14.9 58:12.6 0+2+1+1 4
30 6 Nicola Pozzi 1981 Italy + 05:18.1 58:15.8 1+1+4+0 6
31 49 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:21.7 58:19.4 1+2+0+2 5
32 60 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden + 05:21.9 58:19.6 1+1+1+2 5
33 39 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 05:26.5 58:24.2 0+1+2+1 4
34 68 Andrei Doubassov 1984 Russia + 05:30.7 58:28.4 0+1+0+1 2
35 57 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland + 05:32.2 58:29.9 2+2+1+2 7
36 50 Zach Hall 1984 USA + 05:37.9 58:35.6 0+1+1+1 3
37 66 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 05:54.9 58:52.6 1+0+0+3 4
38 16 Arnaud Langel 1985 France + 06:06.3 59:04.0 3+3+0+0 6
39 65 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 06:34.0 59:31.7 0+2+1+1 4
40 11 Tapio Pukki 1983 Finland + 06:41.7 59:39.4 0+0+1+2 3
41 80 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 06:42.1 59:39.8 1+1+2+1 5
42 61 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 06:42.6 59:40.3 1+1+0+2 4
43 5 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 07:17.9 1:00:15.6 0+0+0+1 1
44 87 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 07:19.9 1:00:17.6 3+1+2+0 6
45 88 Kevin Patzoldt 1984 USA + 07:20.9 1:00:18.6 0+1+0+0 1
46 9 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 07:32.0 1:00:29.7 2+0+2+2 6
47 76 Toni Lang 1982 Germany + 07:56.1 1:00:53.8 3+2+1+3 9
48 101 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 07:56.5 1:00:54.2 0+4+0+1 5
49 7 Mariusz Leja 1987 Poland + 08:09.4 1:01:07.1 1+2+1+2 6
50 72 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 08:15.6 1:01:13.3 1+1+0+1 3
51 98 Walter Shepard 1982 USA + 08:19.7 1:01:17.4 0+1+1+1 3
52 32 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 08:25.3 1:01:23.0 0+1+0+1 2
53 13 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia + 08:51.5 1:01:49.2 2+1+2+1 6
54 93 Marko Juhani Mäntäri 1980 Finland + 09:13.2 1:02:10.9 0+2+2+1 5
55 33 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 09:37.9 1:02:35.6 0+2+0+1 3
56 15 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 09:56.5 1:02:54.2 0+5+1+1 7
57 105 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 10:12.4 1:03:10.1 0+1+1+2 4
58 99 Siim Ala 1987 Estonia + 10:21.9 1:03:19.6 1+1+0+2 4
59 77 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 10:46.0 1:03:43.7 0+2+1+4 7
60 78 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 10:47.2 1:03:44.9 0+2+1+3 6
61 29 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 10:49.1 1:03:46.8 0+4+1+2 7
62 63 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 10:57.5 1:03:55.2 0+3+2+0 5
63 85 Florian Rüegg 1983 Switzerland + 11:03.1 1:04:00.8 2+2+0+3 7
64 20 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 11:14.9 1:04:12.6 2+1+1+0 4
65 27 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 12:21.4 1:05:19.1 3+1+3+2 9
66 52 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 12:22.6 1:05:20.3 2+2+1+1 6
67 83 Aleksandar Lazarov 1990 Bulgaria + 12:35.0 1:05:32.7 1+1+1+3 6
68 35 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 13:27.6 1:06:25.3 2+2+2+3 9
69 31 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 14:11.4 1:07:09.1 0+3+1+0 4
70 71 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 14:49.7 1:07:47.4 3+1+2+1 7
71 103 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 15:29.4 1:08:27.1 3+1+1+1 6
72 56 Julio Castaneda 1985 Argentina + 15:47.9 1:08:45.6 1+1+2+2 6
73 22 Matej Travnicek 1992 Czech Republic + 15:56.6 1:08:54.3 2+2+2+3 9
74 62 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia + 16:11.0 1:09:08.7 1+1+3+2 7
75 8 Miro Cosic 1983 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:13.1 1:09:10.8 2+1+1+1 5
76 36 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 16:18.6 1:09:16.3 0+4+1+2 7
77 95 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland + 16:21.7 1:09:19.4 0+4+1+3 8
78 45 Admir Hodzic 1985 Serbia + 16:25.3 1:09:23.0 1+2+1+2 6
79 84 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 16:38.6 1:09:36.3 4+3+2+3 12
80 4 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 17:02.0 1:09:59.7 2+3+1+3 9
81 3 Marco Antonio Zuniga Fernandez 1978 Chile + 17:35.9 1:10:33.6 1+2+0+2 5
82 38 Samet Oglago 1987 Turkey + 17:56.5 1:10:54.2 1+3+1+1 6
83 28 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 18:57.2 1:11:54.9 3+1+3+3 10
84 42 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 19:00.8 1:11:58.5 1+4+1+3 9
85 79 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 19:21.3 1:12:19.0 3+1+2+1 7
86 30 Leandro Ribela 1980 Brazil + 19:24.8 1:12:22.5 1+3+1+3 8
87 81 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 19:53.3 1:12:51.0 1+3+1+3 8
88 59 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 20:41.5 1:13:39.2 1+1+3+3 8
89 92 Matyas Hollo 1977 Hungary + 22:59.8 1:15:57.5 3+3+2+1 9
90 90 Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile + 23:56.7 1:16:54.4 2+2+2+2 8
91 12 Miquel Naudi Bermon 1977 Andorra + 25:43.0 1:18:40.7 0+2+3+3 8
DSQ 44 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 1+0+-+- 1
DSQ 53 Yonathan Jesus Fernandez Garcia 1986 Chile 1:17:44.8 1+1+2+4 8
DNS 18 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 0
DNS 2 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 0
DNS 48 Dino Butkovic 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 73 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 0
DNS 94 Matej Buric 1994 Croatia 0
DNS 97 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 0
DNF 102 Ekrem Yildirim 1989 Turkey 4+0+-+- 4
DNF 14 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia 2+2+4+- 8
DNF 19 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey 0+3+-+- 3
DNF 43 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil -+-+-+- 0
DNF 74 Velibor Lizdek 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 86 Igor Stojic 1991 Serbia 3+1+1+4 9
DNF 91 Ayhan Arslan 1989 Turkey 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 96 Demir Rastic 1992 Serbia 1+5+-+- 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 15.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010