Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 33:01.5 33:01 1+0+0+0 1
2 3 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 33:29.2 + 27 0+1+0+0 1
3 9 Xianying Liu 1977 China 33:49.3 + 47 0+1+0+0 1
4 16 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 34:12.9 + 01:11 1+0+1+0 2
5 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 34:37.5 + 01:36 0+1+0+2 3
6 8 Martina Beck 1979 Germany 34:43.2 + 01:41 0+0+2+0 2
7 7 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 34:49.1 + 01:47 2+1+2+1 6
8 4 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 34:58.2 + 01:56 1+0+3+1 5
9 20 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia 35:30.9 + 02:29 0+0+2+0 2
10 10 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 35:31.3 + 02:29 0+0+2+1 3
11 12 Xue Dong 1986 China 35:34.9 + 02:33 1+1+1+0 3
12 25 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 35:39.9 + 02:38 0+1+1+0 2
13 14 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 35:41.5 + 02:40 1+1+1+2 5
14 15 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 35:42.1 + 02:40 0+0+1+0 1
15 5 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 35:42.6 + 02:41 2+3+1+0 6
16 21 Solveig Rogstad 1982 Norway 35:50.9 + 02:49 1+0+1+0 2
17 38 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway 36:02.4 + 03:00 0+0+3+0 3
18 11 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 36:05.6 + 03:04 0+3+1+1 5
19 6 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia 36:08.9 + 03:07 0+3+2+1 6
20 36 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway 36:10.0 + 03:08 0+0+0+1 1
21 19 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 36:30.8 + 03:29 1+3+1+1 6
22 42 Delphine Peretto 1982 France 36:36.9 + 03:35 0+1+0+0 1
23 13 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 36:38.9 + 03:37 1+1+1+1 4
24 48 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia 36:42.2 + 03:40 0+0+1+0 1
25 30 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 36:43.6 + 03:42 0+0+2+3 5
26 23 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 36:45.7 + 03:44 1+1+0+1 3
27 50 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 36:46.1 + 03:44 0+1+2+0 3
28 27 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 36:59.1 + 03:57 1+0+1+1 3
29 45 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia 37:04.4 + 04:02 0+1+0+1 2
30 17 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 37:13.5 + 04:12 0+2+2+3 7
31 22 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 37:29.8 + 04:28 1+0+2+2 5
32 18 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany 37:33.9 + 04:32 1+2+2+0 5
33 28 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany 37:40.4 + 04:38 1+1+0+2 4
34 57 Jenny Adler 1983 Germany 37:50.3 + 04:48 0+0+1+0 1
35 52 Yingchao Kong 1982 China 37:54.4 + 04:52 2+0+0+0 2
36 33 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden 38:00.9 + 04:59 1+0+0+3 4
37 53 Chunli Wang 1983 China 38:10.5 + 05:09 1+1+1+3 6
38 47 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 38:11.2 + 05:09 0+2+1+2 5
39 39 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 38:13.3 + 05:11 1+1+2+2 6
40 58 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 38:15.9 + 05:14 1+0+0+1 2
41 46 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 38:18.7 + 05:17 1+2+1+0 4
42 56 Marine Dusser 1988 France 38:18.8 + 05:17 1+1+0+0 2
43 34 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 38:20.8 + 05:19 0+0+2+2 4
44 35 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia 38:25.1 + 05:23 0+3+1+1 5
45 37 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany 38:25.3 + 05:23 2+2+1+0 5
46 31 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine 38:31.1 + 05:29 1+1+1+1 4
47 44 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 38:47.6 + 05:46 0+0+1+1 2
48 60 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 39:20.0 + 06:18 0+2+1+0 3
49 41 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania 40:04.1 + 07:02 1+1+3+2 7
50 43 Nina Karasevych 1984 Ukraine 40:47.4 + 07:45 2+0+1+0 3
DNS 24 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia 0
DNS 26 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0
DNS 29 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 0
DNS 32 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 40 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy 0
DNS 59 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia 0
DNF 49 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy Lapped 2+2+1+- 5
DNF 51 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden Lapped 1+2+3+- 6
DNF 54 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland Lapped 4+1+0+- 5
DNF 55 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia Lapped 3+1+4+- 8
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 15.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008