Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 76 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia 21:25.3 21:25.3 0+0 0
2 11 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02.5 21:27.8 1+0 1
3 9 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 06.1 21:31.4 0+0 0
4 54 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 18.7 21:44.0 0+0 0
5 38 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 23.0 21:48.3 0+1 1
6 32 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 26.1 21:51.4 0+1 1
7 27 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 31.4 21:56.7 1+1 2
8 53 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 34.6 21:59.9 0+0 0
9 79 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 37.3 22:02.6 0+0 0
10 26 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 40.5 22:05.8 0+0 0
11 23 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 46.6 22:11.9 0+1 1
12 59 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 47.1 22:12.4 0+0 0
13 44 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 52.0 22:17.3 1+2 3
14 6 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 56.0 22:21.3 0+1 1
15 46 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 01:00.4 22:25.7 1+1 2
16 25 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 01:03.4 22:28.7 1+0 1
17 69 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:05.3 22:30.6 0+2 2
18 50 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:06.1 22:31.4 2+0 2
19 67 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:07.4 22:32.7 0+1 1
20 70 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 01:09.8 22:35.1 1+1 2
21 31 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:15.8 22:41.1 0+0 0
22 7 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 01:22.5 22:47.8 2+0 2
23 21 Anna Shcherbinina 1991 Russia + 01:27.9 22:53.2 0+2 2
24 75 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:35.5 23:00.8 0+2 2
25 65 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:36.6 23:01.9 0+0 0
26 51 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:37.8 23:03.1 0+2 2
27 77 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:41.5 23:06.8 0+0 0
28 34 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 01:42.3 23:07.6 0+1 1
29 57 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:42.8 23:08.1 0+2 2
30 43 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:47.0 23:12.3 3+0 3
31 47 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 01:49.1 23:14.4 0+2 2
32 63 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:49.8 23:15.1 1+1 2
33 1 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:51.0 23:16.3 1+1 2
34 18 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 01:53.6 23:18.9 0+1 1
35 78 Ala Talkach 1989 Belarus + 01:54.3 23:19.6 2+1 3
36 56 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:57.4 23:22.7 0+1 1
37 30 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:58.6 23:23.9 2+2 4
38 4 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:00.1 23:25.4 0+1 1
39 87 Juliette Lazzarotto 1992 France + 02:04.5 23:29.8 0+0 0
40 39 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:07.6 23:32.9 1+0 1
41 8 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:08.2 23:33.5 0+1 1
42 12 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 02:08.7 23:34.0 3+1 4
43 49 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 02:10.7 23:36.0 2+1 3
44 91 Yana Babushkina 1989 Russia + 02:11.6 23:36.9 2+2 4
45 37 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 02:11.9 23:37.2 0+2 2
46 3 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 02:15.0 23:40.3 1+1 2
47 15 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 02:15.4 23:40.7 1+1 2
48 33 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:20.1 23:45.4 1+4 5
49 28 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 02:27.0 23:52.3 0+2 2
50 89 Karolina Batozynska 1993 Poland + 02:29.2 23:54.5 0+0 0
51 90 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 02:34.1 23:59.4 2+2 4
52 10 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 02:34.8 24:00.1 0+3 3
53 62 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:39.5 24:04.8 0+1 1
54 13 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:42.4 24:07.7 3+0 3
55 74 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:43.6 24:08.9 1+2 3
56 82 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:47.8 24:13.1 3+0 3
57 35 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 02:48.5 24:13.8 0+1 1
58 81 Caroline Olsson 1993 Sweden + 02:50.4 24:15.7 0+1 1
59 80 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:52.8 24:18.1 1+2 3
60 66 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:59.5 24:24.8 0+2 2
61 17 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:00.5 24:25.8 0+2 2
62 52 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:01.6 24:26.9 0+3 3
63 73 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:03.3 24:28.6 1+1 2
64 45 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 03:06.4 24:31.7 0+3 3
65 58 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:07.7 24:33.0 1+2 3
66 86 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:09.5 24:34.8 2+2 4
67 55 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:11.8 24:37.1 1+3 4
68 84 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:23.4 24:48.7 1+1 2
69 19 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:24.6 24:49.9 2+1 3
70 88 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 03:26.9 24:52.2 1+2 3
71 72 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 03:27.3 24:52.6 2+2 4
72 68 Andrea Horcikova 1992 Slovakia + 03:32.3 24:57.6 1+3 4
73 61 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 03:45.0 25:10.3 2+2 4
74 42 Katsura Sato 1989 Japan + 03:46.0 25:11.3 2+2 4
75 36 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:46.2 25:11.5 3+1 4
76 40 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 03:47.7 25:13.0 3+1 4
77 83 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 04:04.0 25:29.3 0+1 1
78 24 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:05.7 25:31.0 2+3 5
79 2 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 04:08.0 25:33.3 1+2 3
80 22 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:11.1 25:36.4 2+2 4
81 71 Rayna Koyuva 1987 Bulgaria + 04:23.9 25:49.2 1+2 3
82 60 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 05:07.3 26:32.6 0+3 3
83 29 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey + 05:29.8 26:55.1 1+2 3
84 64 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:50.7 29:16.0 2+3 5
85 41 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:01.0 29:26.3 2+3 5
86 16 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 11:27.8 32:53.1 4+4 8
DNS 14 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 20 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 48 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 0
DNS 5 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 0
DNS 85 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 30.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015