Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 39:25.9 39:25.9 0+0+1+1 2
2 2 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 08.3 39:34.2 1+1+0+2 4
3 9 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 35.2 40:01.1 0+0+0+2 2
4 15 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 40.9 40:06.8 2+1+0+0 3
5 12 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 01:12.0 40:37.9 1+1+1+2 5
6 6 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:14.5 40:40.4 0+0+0+1 1
7 5 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:15.0 40:40.9 0+0+1+2 3
8 3 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:26.4 40:52.3 1+1+1+2 5
9 7 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:34.8 41:00.7 1+1+2+0 4
10 4 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:54.2 41:20.1 1+0+2+0 3
11 8 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:09.6 41:35.5 1+0+1+2 4
12 11 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:28.0 41:53.9 2+1+1+0 4
13 10 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:28.3 41:54.2 2+1+0+1 4
14 17 Ane Skrove Nossum 1990 Norway + 03:08.0 42:33.9 0+1+4+1 6
15 14 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:21.4 42:47.3 1+2+2+1 6
16 18 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:30.4 42:56.3 1+0+2+0 3
17 23 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 03:49.8 43:15.7 1+1+1+1 4
18 20 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:50.6 43:16.5 1+2+1+0 4
19 21 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:55.1 43:21.0 1+0+3+2 6
20 16 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 04:21.8 43:47.7 1+1+3+2 7
21 25 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 04:40.7 44:06.6 2+3+0+0 5
22 47 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 04:41.3 44:07.2 0+0+0+2 2
23 33 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:57.2 44:23.1 1+0+0+1 2
24 29 Astrid Wathne Matthiessen 1994 Norway + 05:01.0 44:26.9 1+1+0+1 3
25 28 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 05:10.8 44:36.7 0+1+0+2 3
26 26 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 05:11.5 44:37.4 0+1+0+2 3
27 39 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Norway + 05:21.4 44:47.3 0+0+0+0 0
28 22 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 05:26.4 44:52.3 2+1+2+3 8
29 13 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 05:37.7 45:03.6 0+0+3+2 5
30 38 Åsne Ulvund 1995 Norway + 05:42.0 45:07.9 0+0+1+0 1
31 19 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 06:07.4 45:33.3 1+2+1+1 5
32 27 Heidi Berlandstveit - Norway + 06:32.4 45:58.3 0+0+0+0 0
33 41 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 06:54.0 46:19.9 0+1+2+3 6
34 36 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 07:07.6 46:33.5 1+0+0+0 1
35 24 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 07:11.1 46:37.0 0+1+2+1 4
36 37 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Norway + 07:32.5 46:58.4 1+1+2+0 4
37 30 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 07:40.5 47:06.4 1+0+1+2 4
38 42 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 07:56.9 47:22.8 0+0+0+2 2
DSQ 35 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 0+1+2+1 4
DNS 32 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway 0
DNS 34 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania 0
DNS 45 Aina Fossbakken Røsten - Norway 0
DNS 46 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 0
DNF 31 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway 3+1+2 6
DNF 40 Nina Strømsjordet 1992 Norway 0+0 0
DNF 43 Kristin Bugge Lyche 1995 Norway 1+0+3 4
DNF 44 Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania 0 0

Info

What National Event
Discipline 12.5 km Mass Start
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 16.Nov 2014
Calendar 2014/2015