Sign in Sign up

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany 27:58.3 27:58.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 15.4 28:13.7 0+0+1+1 2
3 8 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 20.7 28:19.0 0+0+0+0 0
4 7 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 42.1 28:40.4 0+1+2+0 3
5 3 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:00.7 28:59.0 1+2+0+1 4
6 5 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:02.1 29:00.4 0+2+0+1 3
7 18 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:10.4 29:08.7 0+0+0+2 2
8 11 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:13.0 29:11.3 1+1+0+0 2
9 6 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:22.9 29:21.2 2+1+0+0 3
10 23 Julie Chenevoy 1995 France + 01:30.9 29:29.2 0+0+0+1 1
11 20 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 01:48.8 29:47.1 1+0+1+0 2
12 12 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:52.0 29:50.3 1+2+1+1 5
13 1 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 01:52.9 29:51.2 1+2+2+0 5
14 9 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:23.5 30:21.8 2+1+1+2 6
15 32 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:26.5 30:24.8 1+0+0+0 1
16 25 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:33.9 30:32.2 0+0+1+0 1
17 21 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:37.6 30:35.9 0+0+1+1 2
18 30 Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 02:41.4 30:39.7 0+0+0+2 2
19 16 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:48.8 30:47.1 1+1+0+3 5
20 22 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:59.0 30:57.3 0+0+1+2 3
21 17 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 02:59.0 30:57.3 1+1+0+2 4
22 33 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:07.1 31:05.4 0+0+2+0 2
23 14 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:33.3 31:31.6 2+0+1+2 5
24 15 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 03:33.9 31:32.2 0+3+1+2 6
25 19 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 03:35.7 31:34.0 0+1+3+2 6
26 26 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 03:48.3 31:46.6 0+2+1+0 3
27 24 Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 03:51.8 31:50.1 1+0+2+1 4
28 13 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:15.7 32:14.0 3+3+3+1 10
29 10 Yauheniya Yakauleva 1995 Belarus + 04:23.2 32:21.5 2+3+1+1 7
30 43 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:36.4 32:34.7 0+0+0+2 2
31 27 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 04:37.0 32:35.3 1+1+4+1 7
32 31 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:37.7 32:36.0 2+0+1+1 4
33 37 Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus + 04:37.8 32:36.1 1+1+2+0 4
34 46 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 04:42.3 32:40.6 2+0+1+0 3
35 36 Magdalena Fankhauser 1995 Austria + 04:42.4 32:40.7 1+2+1+0 4
36 28 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 05:01.8 33:00.1 1+0+2+1 4
37 49 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 05:14.0 33:12.3 0+1+1+1 3
38 42 Anna Siemoneit 1994 Germany + 05:26.6 33:24.9 1+1+2+0 4
39 47 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:32.8 33:31.1 1+0+1+1 3
40 38 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 05:40.2 33:38.5 1+2+1+2 6
41 50 Frida Maria Gustavsson 1995 Sweden + 05:44.8 33:43.1 2+1+2+0 5
42 35 Mari Muan 1994 Norway + 06:11.0 34:09.3 1+2+1+2 6
43 39 Sviatlana Markouskaya 1995 Belarus + 06:16.1 34:14.4 1+1+1+1 4
44 29 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 06:16.3 34:14.6 2+0+2+2 6
45 45 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 06:19.8 34:18.1 1+1+0+2 4
46 40 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 06:37.1 34:35.4 2+1+1+1 5
47 41 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 06:52.6 34:50.9 2+2+0+2 6
48 44 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 07:40.1 35:38.4 3+1+0+2 6
49 48 Viktoriya Bazhenova 1995 Kazakhstan + 07:52.9 35:51.2 2+3+1+1 7
50 53 Monika Bandyk 1994 Poland + 07:53.9 35:52.2 0+0+1+1 2
51 52 Chun Ma 1994 China + 08:05.2 36:03.5 3+1+1+1 6
52 59 Nikola Bitnarova 1994 Czech Republic + 08:17.6 36:15.9 1+1+0+0 2
53 55 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 08:36.2 36:34.5 1+0+2+0 3
54 58 Valentina Saulenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 08:51.7 36:50.0 0+3+2+0 5
55 54 Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 10:04.8 38:03.1 3+2+1+2 8
56 57 Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia + 11:25.0 39:23.3 2+3+3+1 9
57 56 Wako Kudo 1994 Japan + 11:54.9 39:53.2 3+3+2+3 11
58 34 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 12:54.6 40:52.9 1+4+3+1 9
59 60 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 15:30.2 43:28.5 1+2+2+1 6
DNS 51 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania 0

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Sunday 22.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015