Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 50 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 23:14.2 23:14.2 0+0 0
2 31 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 18.5 23:32.7 0+0 0
3 64 Sergey Klyachin 1986 Russia + 19.6 23:33.8 0+1 1
4 45 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 20.4 23:34.6 1+0 1
5 80 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 37.1 23:51.3 0+1 1
6 65 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 38.4 23:52.6 0+0 0
7 6 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 40.3 23:54.5 0+0 0
8 77 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 41.4 23:55.6 1+0 1
9 12 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 47.4 24:01.6 1+0 1
10 15 Nikolay Yakushov 1990 Russia + 48.6 24:02.8 0+0 0
11 36 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 54.5 24:08.7 0+1 1
12 35 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 58.3 24:12.5 0+1 1
13 44 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 01:00.2 24:14.4 0+0 0
14 53 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:00.4 24:14.6 1+0 1
15 49 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:00.9 24:15.1 0+2 2
16 22 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:01.7 24:15.9 1+1 2
17 57 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:08.5 24:22.7 0+0 0
18 10 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 01:08.6 24:22.8 1+0 1
19 3 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 01:10.8 24:25.0 1+1 2
20 30 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:26.7 24:40.9 0+0 0
21 24 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:29.3 24:43.5 0+2 2
22 47 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:36.3 24:50.5 1+0 1
23 40 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 01:37.2 24:51.4 1+1 2
24 76 Christian Kitzbichler 1990 Austria + 01:38.5 24:52.7 0+1 1
25 78 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:38.6 24:52.8 2+0 2
26 2 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 01:42.6 24:56.8 0+0 0
27 21 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 01:45.3 24:59.5 1+2 3
28 63 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia + 01:45.7 24:59.9 1+0 1
29 8 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 01:47.9 25:02.1 0+0 0
30 54 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 01:48.8 25:03.0 0+1 1
31 1 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:51.9 25:06.1 1+1 2
32 33 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:52.4 25:06.6 0+1 1
33 68 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:52.5 25:06.7 1+2 3
34 69 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 01:54.9 25:09.1 0+2 2
35 14 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 01:57.4 25:11.6 0+0 0
36 62 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:00.1 25:14.3 1+1 2
37 58 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:04.1 25:18.3 2+1 3
38 39 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:05.0 25:19.2 1+2 3
39 32 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 02:08.5 25:22.7 0+0 0
40 60 Jason Duperthuy 1992 France + 02:10.3 25:24.5 1+0 1
41 27 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 02:11.6 25:25.8 0+2 2
42 42 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:23.7 25:37.9 1+3 4
43 51 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 02:27.6 25:41.8 0+1 1
44 61 Mark Johnson 1987 USA + 02:37.3 25:51.5 1+1 2
45 16 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:38.8 25:53.0 1+2 3
46 75 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:42.4 25:56.6 1+1 2
47 11 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 02:43.6 25:57.8 0+2 2
48 26 Michael Galassi 1990 Italy + 02:45.6 25:59.8 2+2 4
49 38 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:47.2 26:01.4 0+2 2
50 13 Peeter Kirss 1990 Estonia + 02:54.6 26:08.8 0+2 2
51 9 Ondrej Exler 1990 Czech Republic + 03:04.0 26:18.2 0+2 2
52 23 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 03:10.7 26:24.9 1+1 2
53 73 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 03:11.3 26:25.5 1+1 2
54 46 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:18.3 26:32.5 0+2 2
55 34 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 03:24.8 26:39.0 0+3 3
56 17 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 03:25.7 26:39.9 1+2 3
57 20 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:30.1 26:44.3 1+1 2
58 52 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 03:34.7 26:48.9 0+5 5
59 79 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 03:35.1 26:49.3 1+1 2
60 66 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 03:35.4 26:49.6 2+3 5
61 72 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 03:43.1 26:57.3 0+2 2
62 71 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:54.4 27:08.6 1+1 2
63 55 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:56.4 27:10.6 1+2 3
64 43 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 04:03.2 27:17.4 1+2 3
65 59 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:07.5 27:21.7 1+3 4
66 4 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 04:23.4 27:37.6 2+2 4
67 5 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 04:31.9 27:46.1 1+2 3
68 7 Anuzar Yunusov 1988 Uzbekistan + 04:58.8 28:13.0 2+2 4
69 29 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 04:59.0 28:13.2 0+2 2
70 74 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:07.3 28:21.5 1+2 3
71 19 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:08.3 28:22.5 2+2 4
72 28 Recep Efe 1990 Turkey + 05:29.5 28:43.7 2+0 2
73 41 Ahmet Ustuntas 1990 Turkey + 06:13.5 29:27.7 2+1 3
74 56 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 06:26.4 29:40.6 0+1 1
75 37 Dimitrios Kappas 1989 Greece + 06:50.9 30:05.1 2+3 5
76 18 Murod Hodjibayev 1986 Uzbekistan + 06:57.2 30:11.4 3+0 3
77 48 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 07:31.0 30:45.2 2+4 6
78 67 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 08:24.6 31:38.8 1+2 3
79 70 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 11:50.8 35:05.0 5+4 9
DNS 25 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 5

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 28.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012