Sign in Sign up

Minsk-Raubichi

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 37:54.1 37:54.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 3 Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 00.2 37:54.3 0+0+0+0 0
3 39 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 30.1 38:24.2 0+1+0+0 1
4 38 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 38.1 38:32.2 1+0+0+0 1
5 33 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 44.0 38:38.1 0+1+0+0 1
6 20 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 52.2 38:46.3 0+2+0+0 2
7 28 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:03.9 38:58.0 0+1+0+0 1
8 21 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:21.8 39:15.9 0+1+1+0 2
9 23 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:05.5 39:59.6 1+2+0+0 3
10 52 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 02:30.4 40:24.5 1+1+1+0 3
11 57 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:39.7 40:33.8 0+0+0+2 2
12 32 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:40.5 40:34.6 0+1+0+1 2
13 53 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:02.4 40:56.5 0+1+0+1 2
14 59 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 03:16.7 41:10.8 1+0+0+1 2
15 35 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:20.7 41:14.8 0+1+1+1 3
16 27 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:22.2 41:16.3 0+1+1+0 2
17 19 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:24.7 41:18.8 0+2+1+1 4
18 37 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 03:27.1 41:21.2 0+1+1+1 3
19 54 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 03:52.3 41:46.4 0+2+0+1 3
20 31 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:53.8 41:47.9 1+1+1+1 4
21 40 Anastasiya Kunets 1994 Belarus + 03:58.8 41:52.9 1+1+0+0 2
22 36 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 04:07.7 42:01.8 0+1+1+1 3
23 13 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 04:28.0 42:22.1 0+0+0+0 0
24 62 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 04:31.5 42:25.6 1+0+0+3 4
25 58 Julie Chenevoy 1995 France + 04:47.3 42:41.4 1+0+1+2 4
26 47 Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 05:02.5 42:56.6 0+1+1+0 2
27 50 Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 05:03.6 42:57.7 1+2+1+1 5
28 16 Anna Siemoneit 1994 Germany + 05:08.3 43:02.4 1+1+0+0 2
29 25 Mari Muan 1994 Norway + 05:25.4 43:19.5 0+0+2+1 3
30 8 Magdalena Fankhauser 1995 Austria + 05:27.5 43:21.6 0+0+1+2 3
31 56 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 05:35.2 43:29.3 1+1+1+0 3
32 46 Nikola Bitnarova 1994 Czech Republic + 05:41.0 43:35.1 0+1+1+0 2
33 49 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 06:01.3 43:55.4 0+0+2+1 3
34 12 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 06:01.8 43:55.9 1+1+1+3 6
35 6 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 06:02.1 43:56.2 1+0+0+1 2
36 22 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 06:11.3 44:05.4 1+0+2+1 4
37 51 Viktoriya Bazhenova 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:23.8 44:17.9 0+0+0+2 2
38 26 Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 06:40.8 44:34.9 1+1+0+2 4
39 15 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 06:42.3 44:36.4 0+3+0+2 5
40 63 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 07:40.0 45:34.1 0+1+0+3 4
41 4 Tatsiana Tryfanava 1995 Belarus + 07:50.9 45:45.0 3+2+2+0 7
42 48 Susanna Kurzthaler 1995 Austria + 07:53.9 45:48.0 2+2+1+2 7
43 29 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 07:55.8 45:49.9 2+3+2+0 7
44 11 Valentina Saulenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 07:56.8 45:50.9 0+1+1+2 4
45 43 Elena Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 08:27.4 46:21.5 1+2+3+3 9
46 2 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 08:49.6 46:43.7 1+1+3+1 6
47 14 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 09:17.3 47:11.4 1+3+2+2 8
48 60 Sviatlana Markouskaya 1995 Belarus + 09:41.8 47:35.9 1+3+1+2 7
49 61 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 09:42.8 47:36.9 2+0+1+3 6
50 5 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 09:47.1 47:41.2 3+2+2+4 11
51 45 Monika Bandyk 1994 Poland + 10:01.5 47:55.6 0+3+1+2 6
52 55 Yauheniya Yakauleva 1995 Belarus + 10:09.0 48:03.1 1+3+3+1 8
53 64 Irina Kruchinkina 1995 Belarus + 10:12.0 48:06.1 1+3+3+3 10
54 9 Chun Ma 1994 China + 10:52.6 48:46.7 3+1+1+3 8
55 41 Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia + 11:14.4 49:08.5 2+2+3+1 8
56 17 Wako Kudo 1994 Japan + 11:39.3 49:33.4 2+2+1+2 7
57 1 Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 12:56.3 50:50.4 4+3+1+2 10
58 24 Liu Yang 1994 China + 13:57.9 51:52.0 2+2+2+3 9
59 34 Mikaela Paluszek 1995 USA + 14:03.3 51:57.4 1+2+2+4 9
60 30 Ivelina Dimitrova 1996 Bulgaria + 14:58.2 52:52.3 1+0+4+1 6
61 18 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:24.0 54:18.1 1+1+2+1 5
62 7 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 21:40.6 59:34.7 3+3+3+3 12
63 10 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 21:40.7 59:34.8 3+3+2+2 10
DNF 44 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland 0+1+-+- 1

Info

What WJC 2015
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Minsk-Raubichi
Nation Belarus
Date Thursday 19.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015