Sign in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 30:59.0 30:59.0 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:30.8 33:29.8 1+0+1+2 4
3 4 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 03:08.7 34:07.7 0+1+0+1 2
4 3 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 03:36.9 34:35.9 1+1+1+0 3
5 26 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 04:09.5 35:08.5 1+0+0+0 1
6 14 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 04:30.3 35:29.3 0+0+0+0 0
7 17 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:47.5 35:46.5 0+1+0+0 1
8 23 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:57.3 35:56.3 2+2+0+0 4
9 7 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 04:59.3 35:58.3 1+0+1+1 3
10 9 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 05:03.0 36:02.0 0+0+0+2 2
11 8 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 05:07.6 36:06.6 2+0+0+1 3
12 18 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 05:22.0 36:21.0 1+0+1+1 3
13 13 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 05:33.5 36:32.5 2+1+0+1 4
14 21 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:45.8 36:44.8 1+0+2+0 3
15 12 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 05:55.2 36:54.2 3+1+0+1 5
16 5 George Buta 1993 Romania + 06:02.4 37:01.4 3+0+0+1 4
17 27 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 06:03.3 37:02.3 1+1+0+1 3
18 19 Dany Chavoutier 1993 France + 06:07.4 37:06.4 1+0+2+0 3
19 24 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 06:16.3 37:15.3 0+2+0+1 3
20 20 Martin Huber 1992 Austria + 06:27.0 37:26.0 0+1+1+3 5
21 15 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 06:38.1 37:37.1 1+0+3+0 4
22 6 Benjamin Plaickner 1992 Italy + 06:43.1 37:42.1 1+2+2+2 7
23 11 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 06:46.4 37:45.4 1+2+1+2 6
24 16 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 07:06.0 38:05.0 2+2+2+1 7
25 39 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria + 07:27.2 38:26.2 1+0+0+0 1
26 29 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 07:33.6 38:32.6 2+0+1+2 5
27 25 Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + 07:43.6 38:42.6 1+1+2+1 5
28 30 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 07:45.5 38:44.5 1+1+1+2 5
29 33 Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + 08:17.9 39:16.9 1+1+1+2 5
30 10 Alexander Jakob 1992 Austria + 08:34.7 39:33.7 1+1+3+1 6
31 34 Aliaksandr Marchanka 1993 Belarus + 08:41.0 39:40.0 1+0+1+3 5
32 45 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 08:47.3 39:46.3 0+0+1+1 2
33 31 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 08:50.6 39:49.6 2+0+0+1 3
34 22 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 09:56.0 40:55.0 2+2+3+4 11
DNS 47 Primoz Pancur 1993 Slovenia 0
DNS 55 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia 0
DNS 57 Nemanja Vukovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 58 Marko Sturlan 1996 Croatia 0
DNS 60 Bojan Plakalovic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 28 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus Lapped 2+3+2+- 7
DNF 32 Orhangazi Civil 1992 Turkey Lapped 1+1+1+- 3
DNF 35 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania Lapped 1+1+2+- 4
DNF 36 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia Lapped 2+0+3+- 5
DNF 37 Casey Smith 1992 USA Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 38 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea Lapped 3+2+-+- 5
DNF 40 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic Lapped 2+2+-+- 4
DNF 41 Calum Irvine 1994 Great Britain Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 42 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania Lapped 1+0+5+- 6
DNF 43 Oleksii Petrenko 1992 Ukraine Lapped 1+0+2+- 3
DNF 44 Ivan Moravskyy 1992 Ukraine Lapped 3+1+-+- 4
DNF 46 Lukas Dostal 1993 Czech Republic Lapped 1+2+2+- 5
DNF 48 Onur Kilicaslan 1993 Turkey Lapped 3+-+-+- 3
DNF 49 Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland Lapped 1+2+-+- 3
DNF 50 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 51 Firat Oeztekin 1996 Turkey Lapped 1+-+-+- 1
DNF 52 Dimitar Zlatev 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 1+1+-+- 2
DNF 53 Damon Morton 1996 Australia Lapped 2+-+-+- 2
DNF 54 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain Lapped 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 56 Mateusz Zawol 1992 Poland Lapped 4+-+-+- 4
DNF 59 Dilovan Orhan 1995 Turkey Lapped 1+-+-+- 1

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Sunday 24.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013