Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:11:54.6 1:11:54.6 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:11:54.6 1:11:54.6 0-1 0-2 0
1 23e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:11:54.6 1:11:54.6 0-0 0-1 0
1 24e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:11:54.6 1:11:54.6 0-0 0-0 0
2 41e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:00.3 1:12:54.9 0-0 0-1 0
2 42e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:00.3 1:12:54.9 0-1 0-1 0
2 43e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:00.3 1:12:54.9 1-3 0-1 1
2 44e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:00.3 1:12:54.9 0-2 0-0 0
3 51e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:06.1 1:13:00.7 0-0 0-0 0
3 52e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:06.1 1:13:00.7 0-1 0-3 0
3 53e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:06.1 1:13:00.7 0-2 0-2 0
3 54e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:06.1 1:13:00.7 0-0 0-1 0
4 81e Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:16.8 1:13:11.4 0-0 0-0 0
4 82e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:16.8 1:13:11.4 0-0 0-3 0
4 83e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:16.8 1:13:11.4 0-1 0-0 0
4 84e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:16.8 1:13:11.4 0-1 0-2 0
5 72e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:24.6 1:13:19.2 0-2 0-0 0
5 72e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:24.6 1:13:19.2 0-3 0-1 0
5 73e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:24.6 1:13:19.2 0-1 0-1 0
5 74e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:24.6 1:13:19.2 0-2 0-0 0
6 61e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:42.5 1:13:37.1 0-1 0-2 0
6 62e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:42.5 1:13:37.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 63e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:42.5 1:13:37.1 0-0 1-3 1
6 64e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:42.5 1:13:37.1 0-2 0-0 0
7 31e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:05.8 1:14:00.4 0-0 0-1 0
7 32e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:05.8 1:14:00.4 0-1 1-3 1
7 33e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:05.8 1:14:00.4 0-0 0-0 0
7 34e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:05.8 1:14:00.4 0-1 0-2 0
8 11e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:11.7 1:15:06.3 0-0 0-2 0
8 12e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:11.7 1:15:06.3 0-0 0-0 0
8 13e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:11.7 1:15:06.3 0-3 1-3 1
8 14e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:11.7 1:15:06.3 2-3 0-0 2
9 131e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:15.8 1:15:10.4 0-1 0-1 0
9 132e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:15.8 1:15:10.4 0-1 0-0 0
9 133e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 03:15.8 1:15:10.4 0-0 0-2 0
9 134e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:15.8 1:15:10.4 0-0 0-0 0
10 101e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:39.5 1:15:34.1 0-1 0-0 0
10 102e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:39.5 1:15:34.1 0-0 1-3 1
10 103e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:39.5 1:15:34.1 0-2 0-0 0
10 104e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 03:39.5 1:15:34.1 0-2 0-2 0
11 111e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:44.0 1:15:38.6 0-0 0-2 0
11 112e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 03:44.0 1:15:38.6 0-1 0-0 0
11 113e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 03:44.0 1:15:38.6 0-1 0-2 0
11 114e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:44.0 1:15:38.6 0-1 0-2 0
12 211e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:44.8 1:15:39.4 0-2 0-0 0
12 212e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:44.8 1:15:39.4 0-3 0-2 0
12 213e Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:44.8 1:15:39.4 0-2 0-2 0
12 214e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:44.8 1:15:39.4 0-0 0-3 0
13 91e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:52.3 1:15:46.9 0-0 0-0 0
13 92e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:52.3 1:15:46.9 1-3 2-3 3
13 93e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:52.3 1:15:46.9 0-1 0-2 0
13 94e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:52.3 1:15:46.9 0-2 0-0 0
14 151e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:16.2 1:16:10.8 0-1 0-0 0
14 152e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:16.2 1:16:10.8 0-3 0-0 0
14 153e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:16.2 1:16:10.8 0-3 0-2 0
14 154e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:16.2 1:16:10.8 0-0 0-1 0
15 161e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:29.8 1:16:24.4 0-1 0-1 0
15 162e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:29.8 1:16:24.4 0-0 0-1 0
15 163e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:29.8 1:16:24.4 0-0 0-0 0
15 164e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 04:29.8 1:16:24.4 0-1 0-1 0
16 181e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:43.6 1:16:38.2 0-2 0-0 0
16 182e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 04:43.6 1:16:38.2 0-1 0-0 0
16 183e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 04:43.6 1:16:38.2 0-0 0-1 0
16 184e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:43.6 1:16:38.2 0-1 0-1 0
17 231e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:06.2 1:17:00.8 0-0 0-2 0
17 232e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:06.2 1:17:00.8 0-2 0-0 0
17 233e Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 05:06.2 1:17:00.8 2-3 0-1 2
17 234e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 05:06.2 1:17:00.8 0-0 0-1 0
18 241e Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:18.7 1:17:13.3 0-2 0-1 0
18 242e Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:18.7 1:17:13.3 0-0 0-1 0
18 243e Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 05:18.7 1:17:13.3 0-0 0-0 0
18 244e Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 05:18.7 1:17:13.3 0-0 0-2 0
19 141e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:18.7 1:17:13.3 1-3 0-3 1
19 142e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:18.7 1:17:13.3 0-0 0-3 0
19 143e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:18.7 1:17:13.3 0-2 0-1 0
19 144e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:18.7 1:17:13.3 1-3 0-1 1
20 251e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 252e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
20 253e Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
20 254e Katsura Sato 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
21 171e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
21 172e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
21 173e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
21 174e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
22 121e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
22 122e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
22 123e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-1 3
22 124e Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
23 221e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 0
23 222e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
23 223e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
23 224e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
24 191e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
24 192e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
24 193e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
24 194e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
25 201e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
25 202e Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
25 203e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
25 204e Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0

Info

What WSC 2015
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 13.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015