Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 93 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 41:32.2 41:32.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 23.2 41:55.4 0+0+0+1 1
3 36 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 24.4 41:56.6 0+1+1+0 2
4 12 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 24.8 41:57.0 0+1+0+0 1
5 16 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 37.9 42:10.1 0+0+1+0 1
6 21 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 40.5 42:12.7 1+1+0+0 2
7 1 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:05.7 42:37.9 0+1+0+0 1
8 29 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:21.2 42:53.4 0+0+1+1 2
9 78 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:22.0 42:54.2 1+0+0+0 1
10 15 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:22.5 43:54.7 1+0+0+1 2
11 65 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:37.5 44:09.7 1+0+0+0 1
12 37 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:43.0 44:15.2 2+0+0+1 3
13 53 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:45.6 44:17.8 1+0+0+1 2
14 17 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:51.4 44:23.6 0+1+0+1 2
15 20 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:52.2 44:24.4 2+0+0+1 3
16 28 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:54.6 44:26.8 0+3+0+1 4
17 10 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:05.9 44:38.1 0+0+1+3 4
18 39 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:10.7 44:42.9 0+2+0+1 3
19 99 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 03:18.1 44:50.3 0+1+1+0 2
20 18 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:22.3 44:54.5 0+1+2+0 3
21 55 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:23.3 44:55.5 0+0+0+1 1
22 50 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:26.0 44:58.2 0+1+2+0 3
23 88 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:35.0 45:07.2 0+1+0+0 1
24 75 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:44.1 45:16.3 0+1+0+1 2
25 76 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:55.9 45:28.1 0+0+0+2 2
26 2 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:58.1 45:30.3 2+0+0+0 2
27 63 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:04.7 45:36.9 0+2+0+0 2
28 73 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 04:10.7 45:42.9 0+0+1+0 1
29 34 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:17.8 45:50.0 0+1+0+0 1
30 46 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:26.0 45:58.2 1+1+0+1 3
31 81 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:28.9 46:01.1 0+1+0+2 3
32 72 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:30.2 46:02.4 1+0+0+2 3
33 5 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:36.4 46:08.6 2+2+0+0 4
34 64 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 04:37.9 46:10.1 3+0+0+1 4
35 32 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:41.7 46:13.9 0+3+1+0 4
36 60 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 04:46.3 46:18.5 1+1+0+2 4
37 100 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 04:50.7 46:22.9 1+1+1+0 3
38 14 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:52.7 46:24.9 1+1+1+1 4
39 66 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:55.7 46:27.9 0+0+1+1 2
40 89 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:06.2 46:38.4 1+1+0+0 2
41 94 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:06.4 46:38.6 0+2+1+1 4
42 52 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 05:10.7 46:42.9 0+2+1+1 4
43 96 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 05:12.8 46:45.0 1+0+0+1 2
44 48 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 05:20.4 46:52.6 0+2+2+1 5
45 80 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:21.0 46:53.2 0+1+1+1 3
46 56 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 05:23.1 46:55.3 0+1+2+1 4
47 3 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 05:26.8 46:59.0 0+0+0+4 4
48 82 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 05:27.1 46:59.3 0+1+0+1 2
49 44 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 05:41.7 47:13.9 2+0+0+2 4
50 70 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:44.6 47:16.8 2+1+0+0 3
51 97 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 05:45.7 47:17.9 0+0+2+2 4
52 105 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 05:45.9 47:18.1 3+0+0+3 6
53 24 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 05:52.3 47:24.5 1+3+1+0 5
54 101 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 05:54.7 47:26.9 0+1+1+1 3
55 51 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 05:59.6 47:31.8 1+1+1+0 3
56 92 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:07.5 47:39.7 0+2+0+3 5
57 30 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 06:10.8 47:43.0 3+1+1+0 5
58 62 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 06:13.5 47:45.7 2+1+1+0 4
59 27 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 06:19.3 47:51.5 0+2+2+1 5
60 54 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:25.3 47:57.5 2+1+1+1 5
61 83 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:28.9 48:01.1 1+1+2+0 4
62 86 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 06:29.9 48:02.1 0+1+1+1 3
63 79 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 06:36.0 48:08.2 1+1+1+1 4
64 33 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:38.7 48:10.9 3+2+1+0 6
65 41 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 06:43.5 48:15.7 1+0+3+1 5
66 47 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 06:49.6 48:21.8 1+2+1+1 5
67 69 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 06:49.7 48:21.9 2+1+1+1 5
68 67 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 06:50.5 48:22.7 0+1+3+2 6
69 6 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:59.3 48:31.5 0+1+1+1 3
70 7 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 07:01.3 48:33.5 0+2+1+1 4
71 35 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 07:12.5 48:44.7 0+1+1+1 3
72 23 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 07:18.0 48:50.2 1+1+1+0 3
73 42 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 07:23.6 48:55.8 1+3+0+2 6
74 19 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 07:24.5 48:56.7 0+2+0+0 2
75 57 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 07:25.6 48:57.8 1+2+2+1 6
76 25 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 07:38.0 49:10.2 1+1+2+1 5
77 59 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + -13:39.4 29:11.6 0+2+2+2 6
78 84 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 07:56.5 49:28.7 0+1+0+4 5
79 71 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 08:05.3 49:37.5 2+0+1+2 5
80 11 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 08:10.4 49:42.6 0+1+0+2 3
81 85 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 08:12.3 49:44.5 1+2+1+2 6
82 91 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 08:13.2 49:45.4 0+2+1+1 4
83 98 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 08:17.2 49:49.4 1+1+1+1 4
84 95 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 08:23.9 49:56.1 2+1+1+1 5
85 9 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 08:39.9 50:12.1 2+3+2+1 8
86 68 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 09:03.0 50:35.2 1+2+0+0 3
87 22 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 09:05.1 50:37.3 2+2+2+2 8
88 49 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 09:10.4 50:42.6 1+3+1+2 7
89 77 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 09:22.0 50:54.2 1+3+2+1 7
90 40 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 09:38.7 51:10.9 2+2+3+1 8
91 38 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 09:49.0 51:21.2 1+3+0+2 6
92 58 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 10:04.5 51:36.7 1+2+2+1 6
93 90 Yue Wang 1991 China + 10:07.1 51:39.3 1+2+2+1 6
94 104 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 11:09.6 52:41.8 1+1+0+3 5
95 43 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 11:26.3 52:58.5 2+3+0+4 9
96 13 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 11:33.9 53:06.1 1+0+1+1 3
97 102 Katsura Sato 1989 Japan + 12:17.4 53:49.6 2+1+2+2 7
98 31 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 12:23.1 53:55.3 3+1+4+2 10
99 26 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 13:16.9 54:49.1 2+3+3+2 10
100 87 Kyungnam Kim 1993 South Korea + 14:18.0 55:50.2 0+2+2+1 5
DNS 8 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 8
DNF 103 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland 0
DNF 45 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea 0
DNF 61 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea 0
DNF 74 Chaoqing Song 1991 China 0

Info

What WSC 2015
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Wednesday 11.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015