Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 1:15:30.3 1:15:30.3 0-2 0-2 0
1 42e Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 1:15:30.3 1:15:30.3 0-0 0-2 0
1 43e Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 1:15:30.3 1:15:30.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 44e David Komatz 1991 Austria 1:15:30.3 1:15:30.3 0-1 0-2 0
2 21e Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:05.2 1:16:35.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 22e Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 01:05.2 1:16:35.5 0-1 0-2 0
2 23e Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:05.2 1:16:35.5 0-1 0-2 0
2 24e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:05.2 1:16:35.5 0-1 0-1 0
3 11e Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:50.0 1:17:20.3 0-2 2-3 2
3 12e Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:50.0 1:17:20.3 0-0 1-3 1
3 13e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:50.0 1:17:20.3 0-2 1-3 1
3 14e Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:50.0 1:17:20.3 0-2 0-0 0
4 31e Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 02:47.6 1:18:17.9 1-3 0-3 1
4 32e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:47.6 1:18:17.9 0-0 0-2 0
4 33e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:47.6 1:18:17.9 0-3 2-3 2
4 34e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:47.6 1:18:17.9 0-0 2-3 2
5 51e Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 02:54.8 1:18:25.1 0-1 0-0 0
5 52e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:54.8 1:18:25.1 0-0 2-3 2
5 53e Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 02:54.8 1:18:25.1 0-0 2-3 2
5 54e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:54.8 1:18:25.1 0-0 0-2 0
6 91e Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 03:12.9 1:18:43.2 0-1 0-3 0
6 92e Maksim Ramanouski 1993 Belarus + 03:12.9 1:18:43.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 93e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:12.9 1:18:43.2 0-2 1-3 1
6 94e Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:12.9 1:18:43.2 0-2 1-3 1
7 81e Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:26.4 1:18:56.7 0-2 1-3 1
7 82e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:26.4 1:18:56.7 2-3 0-1 2
7 83e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:26.4 1:18:56.7 0-0 0-1 0
7 84e Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 03:26.4 1:18:56.7 0-2 0-0 0
8 71e Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 03:29.8 1:19:00.1 0-3 0-2 0
8 72e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:29.8 1:19:00.1 0-0 3-3 3
8 73e Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:29.8 1:19:00.1 1-3 0-2 1
8 74e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:29.8 1:19:00.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 61e Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:54.0 1:19:24.3 1-3 0-3 1
9 62e Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 03:54.0 1:19:24.3 0-1 0-1 0
9 63e Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 03:54.0 1:19:24.3 0-2 1-3 1
9 64e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:54.0 1:19:24.3 0-0 2-3 2
10 101e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 04:02.9 1:19:33.2 1-3 0-1 1
10 102e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 04:02.9 1:19:33.2 0-3 0-3 0
10 103e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 04:02.9 1:19:33.2 0-0 2-3 2
10 104e Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 04:02.9 1:19:33.2 0-1 0-3 0
11 151e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 06:00.2 1:21:30.5 0-3 1-3 1
11 152e Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 06:00.2 1:21:30.5 0-1 0-0 0
11 153e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 06:00.2 1:21:30.5 0-3 0-2 0
11 154e Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada + 06:00.2 1:21:30.5 0-2 0-2 0
12 191e Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
12 192e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
12 193e Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
12 194e Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 3
13 181e Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-0 1
13 182e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
13 183e Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 3-3 5
13 184e Jules Cuenot 1994 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 0
14 141e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
14 142e Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
14 143e Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 3
14 144e Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
15 171e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
15 172e Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
15 173e Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
15 174e Kermo Sikk 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
16 121e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
16 122e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
16 123e Henrich Lonsky 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
16 124e Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
17 161e Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
17 162e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
17 163e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
17 164e Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
18 111e Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 112e Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 113e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
18 114e Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 131e Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 132e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
19 133e Maciej Nedza-Kubiniec 1990 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
19 134e Krzysztof Guzik 1990 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 201e Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
20 202e Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 3-3 5
20 203e Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 4-3 6
20 204e Nedim Mehmedbasic 1994 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 4-3 --- 4

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 4.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014