Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 30:07.7 30:07.7 0+0+2+1 3
2 4 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 15.3 30:23.0 1+0+0+1 2
3 2 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 31.6 30:39.3 0+1+2+0 3
4 6 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 48.7 30:56.4 0+0+0+0 0
5 18 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 58.0 31:05.7 1+0+0+0 1
6 10 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:00.0 31:07.7 1+0+1+0 2
7 25 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:04.5 31:12.2 0+1+0+1 2
8 5 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:12.2 31:19.9 2+0+0+0 2
9 20 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:16.1 31:23.8 0+0+0+1 1
10 9 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:26.5 31:34.2 1+0+1+0 2
11 15 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:27.7 31:35.4 2+2+0+0 4
12 35 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:28.0 31:35.7 2+0+1+0 3
13 14 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:33.2 31:40.9 1+1+0+1 3
14 12 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:35.9 31:43.6 0+1+1+1 3
15 13 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:39.6 31:47.3 1+0+1+1 3
16 21 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:40.2 31:47.9 0+0+1+1 2
17 7 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:06.2 32:13.9 2+0+1+1 4
18 19 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:18.3 32:26.0 0+1+3+0 4
19 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:23.8 32:31.5 3+1+0+2 6
20 8 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:38.1 32:45.8 1+0+1+2 4
21 24 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:43.8 32:51.5 0+1+0+1 2
22 17 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:44.4 32:52.1 0+1+1+1 3
23 22 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 02:48.8 32:56.5 0+2+1+1 4
24 32 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:51.5 32:59.2 2+0+1+0 3
25 37 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:13.0 33:20.7 0+0+2+1 3
26 45 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03:17.2 33:24.9 0+0+2+0 2
27 23 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:19.4 33:27.1 1+0+0+1 2
28 36 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:33.2 33:40.9 1+1+0+3 5
29 16 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:37.1 33:44.8 3+1+1+1 6
30 43 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:43.2 33:50.9 1+1+1+0 3
31 27 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:48.4 33:56.1 1+0+0+2 3
32 11 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 03:50.5 33:58.2 1+1+2+1 5
33 42 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:58.1 34:05.8 1+1+2+2 6
34 34 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 04:00.8 34:08.5 2+1+2+1 6
35 28 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:06.8 34:14.5 1+1+1+3 6
36 49 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 04:11.5 34:19.2 0+1+2+1 4
37 54 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 04:12.3 34:20.0 0+2+1+0 3
38 29 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:25.5 34:33.2 0+2+1+0 3
39 30 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:46.7 34:54.4 1+3+3+1 8
40 60 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:55.9 35:03.6 1+0+2+1 4
41 31 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 05:02.8 35:10.5 1+2+0+0 3
42 59 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:03.9 35:11.6 1+1+1+0 3
43 39 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:17.0 35:24.7 0+2+1+1 4
44 51 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 05:26.5 35:34.2 0+0+2+3 5
45 38 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:31.4 35:39.1 0+2+1+2 5
46 58 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 05:37.0 35:44.7 0+2+1+2 5
47 48 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 05:37.2 35:44.9 1+0+1+3 5
48 57 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 06:05.7 36:13.4 1+0+2+2 5
49 50 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 06:23.1 36:30.8 2+1+3+2 8
50 55 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 06:23.1 36:30.8 0+2+1+2 5
51 40 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 06:29.2 36:36.9 1+1+3+2 7
52 47 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 06:35.9 36:43.6 1+1+1+3 6
53 41 Yue Wang 1991 China + 06:56.8 37:04.5 1+2+3+1 7
54 33 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:19.1 37:26.8 2+2+1+2 7
55 44 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 07:26.1 37:33.8 0+3+1+4 8
56 52 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 08:02.8 38:10.5 1+2+2+2 7
57 46 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 08:22.6 38:30.3 3+3+3+1 10
DSQ 26 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 32:47.2 1+0+1+0 2
DNS 53 Coline Varcin 1993 France 0
DNS 56 Anais Bescond 1987 France 0

Info

What WSC 2015
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 8.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015