Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 22:16.8 22:16.8 0+1 1
2 19 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 09.6 22:26.4 0+0 0
3 4 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 19.7 22:36.5 0+1 1
4 32 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 29.1 22:45.9 1+2 3
5 35 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 39.7 22:56.5 0+1 1
6 40 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 48.8 23:05.6 1+1 2
7 44 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 51.8 23:08.6 2+0 2
8 53 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:01.9 23:18.7 1+0 1
9 37 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:03.0 23:19.8 1+1 2
10 17 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:09.8 23:26.6 1+1 2
11 52 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:10.6 23:27.4 1+1 2
12 2 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:11.3 23:28.1 0+2 2
13 12 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:13.2 23:30.0 0+1 1
14 25 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:19.1 23:35.9 0+3 3
15 27 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:22.5 23:39.3 2+2 4
16 22 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:23.2 23:40.0 0+2 2
17 48 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:38.8 23:55.6 1+1 2
18 9 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:40.3 23:57.1 0+3 3
19 3 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:42.5 23:59.3 0+3 3
20 28 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:45.7 24:02.5 1+2 3
21 23 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:50.3 24:07.1 0+3 3
22 13 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:51.6 24:08.4 1+1 2
23 20 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:55.3 24:12.1 1+0 1
24 26 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:56.1 24:12.9 0+1 1
25 10 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:58.1 24:14.9 1+4 5
26 8 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:01.7 24:18.5 0+2 2
27 49 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:02.4 24:19.2 2+1 3
28 59 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:03.4 24:20.2 2+2 4
29 47 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:07.7 24:24.5 1+1 2
30 1 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:11.0 24:27.8 2+2 4
31 38 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:11.7 24:28.5 0+3 3
32 5 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:13.3 24:30.1 0+3 3
33 76 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:16.2 24:33.0 2+0 2
34 42 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:19.8 24:36.6 4+1 5
35 6 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:20.7 24:37.5 3+2 5
36 50 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:24.8 24:41.6 3+3 6
37 18 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:27.1 24:43.9 1+2 3
38 45 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:28.7 24:45.5 2+1 3
39 66 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:28.8 24:45.6 3+0 3
40 70 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:30.4 24:47.2 2+2 4
41 100 Yue Wang 1991 China + 02:32.7 24:49.5 0+2 2
42 15 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:35.2 24:52.0 1+2 3
43 62 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:35.5 24:52.3 2+2 4
44 101 Miki Kobayashi 1987 Japan + 02:38.6 24:55.4 1+2 3
45 29 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 02:39.5 24:56.3 1+2 3
46 63 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:40.9 24:57.7 2+2 4
47 82 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:43.6 25:00.4 1+2 3
48 68 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:43.8 25:00.6 2+2 4
49 30 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:45.0 25:01.8 1+3 4
50 34 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:46.0 25:02.8 1+3 4
51 51 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:48.0 25:04.8 2+1 3
52 87 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:51.7 25:08.5 0+3 3
53 41 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:55.8 25:12.6 3+1 4
54 31 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:56.8 25:13.6 2+2 4
55 65 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:58.1 25:14.9 2+1 3
56 24 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:04.0 25:20.8 1+4 5
57 61 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:05.1 25:21.9 1+3 4
58 69 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 03:07.2 25:24.0 3+2 5
59 74 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:07.7 25:24.5 4+1 5
60 55 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 03:09.2 25:26.0 1+3 4
61 56 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 03:13.3 25:30.1 4+2 6
62 75 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:17.6 25:34.4 0+5 5
63 88 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 03:19.9 25:36.7 2+3 5
64 89 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 03:23.0 25:39.8 3+2 5
64 94 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:23.0 25:39.8 2+1 3
66 39 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:27.5 25:44.3 2+4 6
67 33 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:28.2 25:45.0 1+4 5
68 43 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 03:28.5 25:45.3 2+3 5
69 93 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:30.5 25:47.3 1+2 3
70 14 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:37.5 25:54.3 2+2 4
71 11 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 03:37.6 25:54.4 2+3 5
72 54 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:40.8 25:57.6 1+3 4
73 106 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 03:42.5 25:59.3 3+2 5
74 36 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:44.9 26:01.7 0+5 5
75 7 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 03:49.4 26:06.2 2+4 6
76 104 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:52.5 26:09.3 2+2 4
77 46 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 03:54.0 26:10.8 2+3 5
78 81 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:54.3 26:11.1 1+3 4
79 21 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:59.6 26:16.4 5+2 7
80 84 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 04:02.1 26:18.9 1+3 4
81 57 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 04:02.7 26:19.5 0+5 5
82 58 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:04.6 26:21.4 2+4 6
83 67 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:10.3 26:27.1 2+1 3
84 95 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:15.1 26:31.9 3+3 6
85 79 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:31.2 26:48.0 4+3 7
86 97 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 04:41.1 26:57.9 3+1 4
87 64 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 04:49.1 27:05.9 1+1 2
88 102 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:52.2 27:09.0 2+4 6
89 60 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:58.5 27:15.3 5+4 9
90 90 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:03.3 27:20.1 2+4 6
91 103 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 05:07.8 27:24.6 3+2 5
92 73 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 05:08.6 27:25.4 3+2 5
93 91 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 05:15.6 27:32.4 2+3 5
94 77 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:19.9 27:36.7 2+4 6
95 78 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 05:24.5 27:41.3 2+4 6
96 92 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 05:26.4 27:43.2 3+4 7
97 105 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 05:35.1 27:51.9 3+2 5
98 80 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:41.2 27:58.0 0+5 5
99 99 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 06:00.2 28:17.0 3+3 6
100 96 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 06:05.7 28:22.5 3+1 4
101 71 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 07:12.7 29:29.5 3+5 8
102 86 Katsura Sato 1989 Japan + 07:23.3 29:40.1 5+4 9
103 98 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 07:25.5 29:42.3 4+3 7
DNS 85 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 0
DNF 72 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 2+1 3
DNF 83 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova -+- 0

Info

What WSC 2015
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 7.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015