Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 52:17.6 52:17.6 0+2+0+1 3
2 18 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 00.3 52:17.9 0+1+1+1 3
3 76 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:14.8 53:32.4 0+1+0+1 2
4 31 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:34.4 53:52.0 0+1+1+1 3
5 4 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:36.7 53:54.3 0+1+2+0 3
6 87 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:41.0 53:58.6 0+1+1+1 3
7 39 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:10.2 54:27.8 0+1+2+1 4
8 42 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:31.0 54:48.6 0+2+1+1 4
9 1 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:50.4 55:08.0 0+2+0+0 2
10 81 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:02.6 55:20.2 1+0+1+0 2
11 83 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 03:28.1 55:45.7 1+0+1+1 3
12 22 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 03:34.4 55:52.0 0+1+1+1 3
13 74 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 03:35.3 55:52.9 1+2+0+0 3
14 48 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 03:38.6 55:56.2 1+1+1+2 5
15 38 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:54.2 56:11.8 0+1+1+1 3
16 54 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 03:57.0 56:14.6 1+0+0+3 4
17 10 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:57.5 56:15.1 0+1+0+2 3
18 8 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 04:02.9 56:20.5 1+2+0+0 3
19 73 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 04:05.0 56:22.6 0+1+0+2 3
20 72 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 04:09.4 56:27.0 0+1+0+2 3
21 21 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 04:16.5 56:34.1 1+1+1+1 4
22 46 Casey Smith 1992 USA + 04:27.7 56:45.3 0+0+0+2 2
23 75 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia + 04:27.8 56:45.4 1+1+0+2 4
24 40 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 04:30.9 56:48.5 1+0+0+0 1
25 2 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 04:31.0 56:48.6 1+2+0+4 7
26 51 Sergey Korastylev 1989 Russia + 04:31.3 56:48.9 0+2+0+2 4
27 45 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:51.2 57:08.8 1+2+0+1 4
28 32 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 04:59.8 57:17.4 1+0+1+2 4
29 50 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 05:01.3 57:18.9 0+1+0+1 2
30 30 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 05:09.7 57:27.3 2+1+1+1 5
31 70 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 05:13.3 57:30.9 2+1+0+0 3
32 20 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 05:30.0 57:47.6 1+0+2+3 6
33 25 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 05:34.5 57:52.1 0+1+3+0 4
34 27 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 05:39.0 57:56.6 0+0+0+2 2
35 80 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 05:40.9 57:58.5 1+1+1+1 4
36 78 Vasil Chorbadzhiev 1990 Bulgaria + 06:13.9 58:31.5 1+1+1+0 3
37 84 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 06:20.5 58:38.1 0+2+0+2 4
38 52 Antti Raatikainen 1990 Finland + 06:26.4 58:44.0 1+2+1+0 4
39 12 Oleksandr Dakhno 1991 Ukraine + 06:27.6 58:45.2 2+1+0+1 4
40 63 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 06:43.0 59:00.6 0+1+2+2 5
41 24 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 06:45.7 59:03.3 1+1+2+2 6
42 66 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 06:48.5 59:06.1 2+1+0+2 5
43 3 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 06:51.3 59:08.9 1+0+2+2 5
44 77 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 06:53.9 59:11.5 1+2+2+2 7
45 64 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 06:56.8 59:14.4 3+1+0+0 4
46 11 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 07:03.3 59:20.9 0+2+1+2 5
47 28 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 07:04.5 59:22.1 2+2+0+3 7
48 15 Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia + 07:04.6 59:22.2 0+4+0+1 5
49 34 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 07:18.4 59:36.0 0+0+0+2 2
50 58 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 07:27.7 59:45.3 0+1+1+2 4
51 43 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 07:58.0 1:00:15.6 2+0+0+3 5
52 59 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 08:10.0 1:00:27.6 0+2+0+3 5
53 36 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 08:12.8 1:00:30.4 1+2+0+1 4
54 67 Aliaksei Abromchyk 1991 Belarus + 08:15.4 1:00:33.0 2+2+0+2 6
55 55 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 08:28.1 1:00:45.7 1+2+1+1 5
56 9 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 08:29.1 1:00:46.7 0+2+1+4 7
57 16 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 08:50.0 1:01:07.6 3+1+2+1 7
58 53 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 08:53.4 1:01:11.0 2+2+1+2 7
59 65 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 09:13.4 1:01:31.0 1+1+1+0 3
60 68 Jaan Koolmeister 1992 Estonia + 09:36.2 1:01:53.8 1+0+1+2 4
61 7 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 09:48.2 1:02:05.8 2+2+1+3 8
62 61 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 09:50.2 1:02:07.8 0+3+1+2 6
63 56 Vincent Blais 1990 Canada + 09:52.4 1:02:10.0 0+1+2+3 6
64 5 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 10:02.2 1:02:19.8 1+0+0+2 3
65 69 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 10:03.5 1:02:21.1 2+0+1+2 5
66 86 Michal Zak 1991 Czech Republic + 10:10.2 1:02:27.8 0+1+1+5 7
67 29 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 10:27.0 1:02:44.6 2+4+2+1 9
68 13 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 11:17.5 1:03:35.1 1+2+2+3 8
69 85 Andrew Chisholm 1991 Canada + 11:19.1 1:03:36.7 0+2+0+3 5
70 19 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 11:22.4 1:03:40.0 4+2+0+0 6
71 35 Jasper MacKenzie 1992 Canada + 11:30.7 1:03:48.3 2+0+2+3 7
72 23 Krzysztof Guzik 1990 Poland + 11:55.2 1:04:12.8 2+1+0+3 6
73 57 Casius Gerbacea 1992 Romania + 12:00.5 1:04:18.1 1+3+1+3 8
74 37 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 12:11.5 1:04:29.1 1+2+1+3 7
75 88 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 12:13.4 1:04:31.0 0+3+1+4 8
76 62 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 12:24.6 1:04:42.2 3+1+3+4 11
77 47 Dzmitry Budzilovich 1992 Belarus + 12:52.3 1:05:09.9 0+3+3+3 9
78 41 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 13:39.6 1:05:57.2 0+2+0+3 5
79 17 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:53.3 1:07:10.9 1+2+2+2 7
80 79 Maciej Nedza-Kubiniec 1990 Poland + 15:09.4 1:07:27.0 0+2+4+1 7
81 82 Marian Marcel Danila 1991 Romania + 15:22.7 1:07:40.3 2+3+3+3 11
82 49 Dyllan Harmer 1992 Australia + 16:36.3 1:08:53.9 0+2+0+1 3
83 33 Jurica Veverec 1992 Croatia + 19:05.6 1:11:23.2 2+2+3+5 12
84 26 Filip Kontak 1990 Croatia + 22:19.9 1:14:37.5 4+4+0+4 12
85 71 Tomislav Crnkovic 1991 Croatia + 23:36.1 1:15:53.7 2+2+2+3 9
86 44 Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova + 23:56.5 1:16:14.1 3+5+2+2 12
DNS 60 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland 0
DNF 14 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 0+-+-+- 0

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 30.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014