Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 28:14.4 28:14.4 0+1+0+0 1
2 2 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 15.7 28:30.1 0+0+0+0 0
3 6 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 15.9 28:30.3 0+0+0+0 0
4 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:01.8 29:16.2 0+0+2+1 3
5 4 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:16.3 29:30.7 1+1+0+1 3
6 9 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:24.8 29:39.2 0+0+0+1 1
7 17 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:01.7 30:16.1 0+0+0+1 1
8 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:09.0 30:23.4 0+1+1+1 3
9 12 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:12.7 30:27.1 0+0+1+0 1
10 10 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:15.4 30:29.8 1+1+0+1 3
11 22 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:16.3 30:30.7 0+0+2+0 2
12 20 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:17.7 30:32.1 0+1+1+1 3
13 28 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:18.9 30:33.3 0+0+1+0 1
14 19 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:22.1 30:36.5 0+0+0+1 1
15 8 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:30.1 30:44.5 1+1+0+0 2
16 7 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:31.2 30:45.6 1+1+2+1 5
17 23 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:32.1 30:46.5 0+1+1+1 3
18 13 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:33.6 30:48.0 0+0+0+2 2
19 16 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:48.7 31:03.1 0+1+1+1 3
20 36 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:50.3 31:04.7 0+1+0+0 1
21 25 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 03:00.8 31:15.2 0+0+1+1 2
22 41 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:16.1 31:30.5 0+0+1+0 1
23 26 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:18.8 31:33.2 0+0+2+3 5
24 56 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 03:19.3 31:33.7 0+0+0+0 0
25 44 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:22.2 31:36.6 1+0+0+0 1
26 32 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 03:23.7 31:38.1 1+0+1+0 2
27 11 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:25.8 31:40.2 2+1+0+2 5
28 39 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:27.5 31:41.9 0+1+0+1 2
29 21 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 03:36.8 31:51.2 1+0+1+0 2
30 29 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:52.1 32:06.5 0+0+1+1 2
31 37 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:05.8 32:20.2 1+0+1+0 2
32 30 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 04:26.3 32:40.7 0+3+1+1 5
33 40 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 04:33.0 32:47.4 0+0+3+1 4
34 54 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 04:39.5 32:53.9 1+0+2+1 4
35 43 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 04:43.1 32:57.5 0+0+1+1 2
36 18 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:50.2 33:04.6 1+0+3+0 4
37 14 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 04:54.6 33:09.0 2+2+0+1 5
38 42 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 05:02.3 33:16.7 1+3+2+0 6
39 53 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 05:02.5 33:16.9 0+0+2+2 4
40 31 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:03.5 33:17.9 0+0+4+2 6
41 38 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 05:03.6 33:18.0 0+0+3+3 6
42 47 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 05:17.6 33:32.0 0+0+3+0 3
43 52 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 05:31.8 33:46.2 0+0+2+2 4
44 45 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:35.3 33:49.7 1+2+1+1 5
45 57 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:40.4 33:54.8 1+1+1+0 3
46 48 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 05:40.6 33:55.0 2+0+0+1 3
47 35 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:49.3 34:03.7 3+1+1+0 5
48 24 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 06:02.5 34:16.9 1+2+2+2 7
49 27 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:26.6 34:41.0 1+1+2+4 8
50 58 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 06:27.6 34:42.0 1+1+2+1 5
51 59 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 06:38.1 34:52.5 0+0+2+1 3
52 49 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 06:39.8 34:54.2 2+2+1+1 6
53 55 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 07:10.6 35:25.0 2+2+1+0 5
54 50 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 07:24.9 35:39.3 1+2+0+3 6
55 34 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 07:37.5 35:51.9 2+0+5+1 8
56 60 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 07:47.2 36:01.6 0+2+2+3 7
DSQ 46 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 32:13.4 1+0+1+0 2
DNS 15 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 0
DNS 33 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 0
DNS 51 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 21.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015