Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 19:49.1 19:49.1 0+1 1
2 39 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 14.2 20:03.3 0+1 1
3 27 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 15.5 20:04.6 1+1 2
4 37 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 18.0 20:07.1 1+0 1
5 29 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 32.5 20:21.6 0+1 1
6 35 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 34.3 20:23.4 1+0 1
7 32 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 36.2 20:25.3 0+1 1
8 8 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 59.5 20:48.6 0+0 0
9 31 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:08.0 20:57.1 2+0 2
10 30 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:13.8 21:02.9 0+2 2
11 18 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:14.7 21:03.8 1+0 1
12 58 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:15.2 21:04.3 0+1 1
13 1 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:18.9 21:08.0 0+1 1
14 40 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:26.4 21:15.5 1+0 1
15 19 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:27.5 21:16.6 0+1 1
16 6 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:33.1 21:22.2 0+2 2
17 42 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:33.8 21:22.9 1+1 2
18 49 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:38.3 21:27.4 0+2 2
19 17 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:38.5 21:27.6 1+1 2
20 68 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:38.6 21:27.7 0+3 3
21 57 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:39.5 21:28.6 0+0 0
22 14 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:45.8 21:34.9 3+0 3
23 56 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:47.2 21:36.3 1+2 3
24 9 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:47.3 21:36.4 0+1 1
25 25 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:48.9 21:38.0 1+1 2
26 11 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:49.4 21:38.5 1+3 4
27 51 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:53.7 21:42.8 0+1 1
28 21 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:54.7 21:43.8 1+2 3
29 44 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + -8:55.4 12:44.5 0+1 1
30 3 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:56.6 21:45.7 1+2 3
31 24 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:57.3 21:46.4 1+2 3
32 4 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:59.7 21:48.8 0+3 3
33 66 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:08.5 21:57.6 0+2 2
34 5 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:09.0 21:58.1 1+2 3
34 64 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:09.0 21:58.1 1+1 2
36 60 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:13.2 22:02.3 1+3 4
37 43 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:13.5 22:02.6 1+2 3
38 52 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:14.1 22:03.2 3+1 4
39 33 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:14.5 22:03.6 1+3 4
40 50 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:17.7 22:06.8 2+2 4
41 54 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:19.2 22:08.3 1+2 3
42 41 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:28.5 22:17.6 2+3 5
43 59 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 02:28.8 22:17.9 0+2 2
44 20 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:29.1 22:18.2 2+1 3
45 34 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:29.3 22:18.4 0+3 3
46 16 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:30.2 22:19.3 2+1 3
47 23 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:31.1 22:20.2 0+2 2
48 65 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 02:34.6 22:23.7 1+1 2
49 48 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:35.0 22:24.1 1+2 3
50 28 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:36.5 22:25.6 1+1 2
51 12 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:38.2 22:27.3 3+0 3
52 46 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:39.7 22:28.8 0+3 3
53 13 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:40.9 22:30.0 1+3 4
54 10 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:41.9 22:31.0 1+3 4
55 47 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:48.5 22:37.6 1+2 3
56 26 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:52.2 22:41.3 2+2 4
57 45 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:54.8 22:43.9 0+2 2
58 70 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:59.4 22:48.5 0+2 2
59 53 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:00.2 22:49.3 0+2 2
60 22 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:24.7 23:13.8 2+3 5
61 55 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:25.0 23:14.1 1+1 2
62 63 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:25.4 23:14.5 3+4 7
63 15 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:26.0 23:15.1 1+1 2
64 62 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 03:30.9 23:20.0 2+2 4
65 38 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:39.9 23:29.0 1+3 4
66 69 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:48.5 23:37.6 2+2 4
67 7 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 04:01.5 23:50.6 2+4 6
68 72 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 04:03.7 23:52.8 2+5 7
69 61 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:31.0 24:20.1 1+5 6
70 67 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:40.6 24:29.7 2+2 4
71 71 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:54.5 24:43.6 2+0 2
DNS 2 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 20.Mar 2015
Calendar 2014/2015