Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 26:11.2 26:11.2 0+0 0
2 53 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 17.7 26:28.9 0+0 0
3 21 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 22.6 26:33.8 1+2 3
4 48 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 32.8 26:44.0 0+1 1
5 24 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 33.6 26:44.8 1+1 2
6 12 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 37.8 26:49.0 0+1 1
7 35 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 40.2 26:51.4 0+2 2
8 3 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 47.3 26:58.5 0+0 0
9 15 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:02.5 27:13.7 1+1 2
10 69 Tom Barth 1990 Germany + 01:02.8 27:14.0 0+0 0
11 37 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 01:08.3 27:19.5 1+0 1
12 9 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:09.1 27:20.3 1+1 2
13 61 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:17.0 27:28.2 0+0 0
14 18 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:18.5 27:29.7 1+1 2
15 63 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 01:30.8 27:42.0 0+2 2
16 16 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 01:35.8 27:47.0 1+1 2
17 33 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 01:50.2 28:01.4 0+1 1
18 65 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:50.4 28:01.6 1+1 2
19 10 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 01:53.6 28:04.8 0+0 0
20 38 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 01:56.0 28:07.2 0+1 1
21 20 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 02:00.5 28:11.7 0+1 1
22 62 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 02:00.7 28:11.9 1+2 3
23 50 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 02:01.7 28:12.9 1+2 3
24 34 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:03.9 28:15.1 2+2 4
25 19 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:06.2 28:17.4 2+3 5
26 2 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 02:08.1 28:19.3 0+1 1
27 66 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:08.8 28:20.0 0+2 2
28 72 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 02:17.9 28:29.1 0+2 2
29 23 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:19.1 28:30.3 3+2 5
30 14 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:20.3 28:31.5 2+3 5
31 27 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 02:21.9 28:33.1 0+0 0
32 8 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 02:27.0 28:38.2 1+1 2
33 46 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 02:29.3 28:40.5 2+1 3
34 70 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 02:31.1 28:42.3 2+1 3
35 31 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:38.2 28:49.4 2+3 5
36 4 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 02:48.3 28:59.5 0+1 1
37 71 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 02:49.8 29:01.0 1+0 1
38 17 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 02:50.4 29:01.6 2+0 2
39 26 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 02:53.0 29:04.2 0+0 0
40 64 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 02:56.1 29:07.3 2+1 3
41 60 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 02:59.5 29:10.7 2+0 2
42 6 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 03:00.3 29:11.5 1+0 1
43 25 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 03:01.3 29:12.5 3+0 3
44 59 Joel Pacas 1989 Canada + 03:02.8 29:14.0 2+1 3
45 43 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:07.8 29:19.0 2+4 6
46 28 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:11.4 28:22.6 1+3 4
47 52 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 03:16.0 29:27.2 2+2 4
48 56 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:18.7 29:29.9 2+2 4
49 29 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:22.2 29:33.4 3+3 6
50 5 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:32.6 29:43.8 1+2 3
51 36 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:34.3 29:45.5 0+0 0
52 7 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 03:40.0 29:51.2 1+1 2
53 73 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus + 03:44.8 29:56.0 0+0 0
54 55 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 03:49.8 30:01.0 2+2 4
55 47 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 03:56.7 30:07.9 1+3 4
56 51 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 04:02.1 30:13.3 4+2 6
57 42 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 04:32.8 30:44.0 0+2 2
58 13 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 04:45.4 30:56.6 2+2 4
59 11 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 04:51.7 31:02.9 0+2 2
60 32 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 04:57.2 31:08.4 3+3 6
61 44 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 04:57.6 31:08.8 2+3 5
62 22 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 05:03.0 31:14.2 2+1 3
63 54 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 05:07.1 31:18.3 1+3 4
64 39 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 06:19.1 32:30.3 1+2 3
65 30 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia + 06:57.7 33:08.9 4+4 8
66 41 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary + 09:20.7 35:31.9 3+4 7
67 40 Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile + 09:49.8 36:01.0 2+3 5
DNS 49 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 0
DNS 58 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 0
DNS 67 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain 0
DNS 68 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway 0
DNF 1 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 0+1+1+- 2
DNF 57 Nikola Jeremic 1986 Serbia 1+-+-+- 1

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 26.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011