Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:11:10.6 1:11:10 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:11:10.6 1:11:10 0-1 0-0 0
1 13e Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic 1:11:10.6 1:11:10 0-0 0-0 0
1 14e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:11:10.6 1:11:10 0-2 0-1 0
2 71e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:11:38.9 + 28 0-0 0-0 0
2 72e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 1:11:38.9 + 28 0-1 0-0 0
2 73e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:11:38.9 + 28 0-0 0-1 0
2 74e Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 1:11:38.9 + 28 0-0 0-0 0
3 41e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:11:56.5 + 45 0-1 0-1 0
3 42e Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 1:11:56.5 + 45 0-3 0-0 0
3 43e Coline Varcin 1993 France 1:11:56.5 + 45 0-0 0-0 0
3 44e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:11:56.5 + 45 0-0 0-0 0
4 21e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:12:12.9 + 01:02 0-1 0-0 0
4 22e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:12:12.9 + 01:02 0-0 0-0 0
4 23e Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 1:12:12.9 + 01:02 0-0 0-2 0
4 24e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:12:12.9 + 01:02 0-1 0-2 0
5 81e Yana Romanova 1983 Russia 1:12:34.0 + 01:23 0-0 0-1 0
5 82e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia 1:12:34.0 + 01:23 0-0 0-3 0
5 83e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia 1:12:34.0 + 01:23 0-0 0-2 0
5 84e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 1:12:34.0 + 01:23 0-0 0-0 0
6 51e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:13:01.5 + 01:50 0-1 1-3 1
6 52e Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 1:13:01.5 + 01:50 0-2 0-3 0
6 53e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:13:01.5 + 01:50 0-1 0-1 0
6 54e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:13:01.5 + 01:50 0-1 0-0 0
7 61e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 1:13:13.5 + 02:02 0-1 0-0 0
7 62e Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 1:13:13.5 + 02:02 0-0 1-3 1
7 63e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway 1:13:13.5 + 02:02 0-0 0-1 0
7 64e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:13:13.5 + 02:02 0-0 0-0 0
8 111e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 1:13:50.9 + 02:40 0-2 0-0 0
8 112e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:13:50.9 + 02:40 0-1 0-1 0
8 113e Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada 1:13:50.9 + 02:40 0-1 0-2 0
8 114e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 1:13:50.9 + 02:40 0-0 0-1 0
9 31e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:13:53.0 + 02:42 0-1 0-1 0
9 32e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:13:53.0 + 02:42 0-0 0-2 0
9 33e Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 1:13:53.0 + 02:42 0-1 0-1 0
9 34e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 1:13:53.0 + 02:42 0-1 0-2 0
10 151e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:14:27.2 + 03:16 0-1 0-0 0
10 152e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:14:27.2 + 03:16 0-0 0-2 0
10 153e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 1:14:27.2 + 03:16 0-0 0-2 0
10 154e Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 1:14:27.2 + 03:16 0-0 1-3 1
11 91e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:15:29.6 + 04:19 0-2 0-1 0
11 92e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland 1:15:29.6 + 04:19 0-3 0-1 0
11 93e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 1:15:29.6 + 04:19 0-1 1-3 1
11 94e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:15:29.6 + 04:19 0-0 0-0 0
12 181e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 1:15:37.8 + 04:27 0-0 0-0 0
12 182e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 1:15:37.8 + 04:27 0-0 0-0 0
12 183e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 1:15:37.8 + 04:27 0-1 0-0 0
12 184e Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia 1:15:37.8 + 04:27 0-0 0-0 0
13 131e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 1:15:49.8 + 04:39 0-0 0-0 0
13 132e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 1:15:49.8 + 04:39 0-0 0-0 0
13 133e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 1:15:49.8 + 04:39 0-0 0-0 0
13 134e Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden 1:15:49.8 + 04:39 0-2 0-1 0
14 121e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 1:15:59.4 + 04:48 0-0 0-1 0
14 122e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:15:59.4 + 04:48 0-0 0-2 0
14 123e Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland 1:15:59.4 + 04:48 0-3 0-2 0
14 124e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 1:15:59.4 + 04:48 0-0 0-0 0
15 201e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:16:46.4 + 05:35 0-0 1-3 1
15 202e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:16:46.4 + 05:35 0-0 0-0 0
15 203e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 1:16:46.4 + 05:35 0-3 0-1 0
15 204e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 1:16:46.4 + 05:35 0-2 0-2 0
16 161e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 1:17:41.4 + 06:30 0-3 0-0 0
16 162e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 1:17:41.4 + 06:30 0-2 0-2 0
16 163e Reka Forika 1989 Romania 1:17:41.4 + 06:30 0-2 0-0 0
16 164e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania 1:17:41.4 + 06:30 0-1 0-3 0
17 141e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 1:18:10.0 + 06:59 0-2 0-0 0
17 142e Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 1:18:10.0 + 06:59 0-0 0-1 0
17 143e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:18:10.0 + 06:59 0-0 0-1 0
17 144e Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan 1:18:10.0 + 06:59 0-1 0-1 0
18 191e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
18 192e Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
18 193e Annalies Cook 1984 USA Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
18 194e Clare Egan 1987 USA Lapped 0-1 2-4 2
19 101e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria Lapped 4-3 0-1 4
19 102e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
19 103e Magdalena Fankhauser 1995 Austria Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 104e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 171e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 172e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 2-3 2
20 173e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
20 174e Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Stafett
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 15.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Erythropoietin
3 Kvam Ski
4 Snickabos
5 Team Bakkmus