Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 32 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 20:35.7 20:35.7 0+0 0
2 50 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 14.3 20:50.0 0+0 0
3 11 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 29.9 21:05.6 0+1 1
4 12 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 32.6 21:08.3 0+0 0
5 22 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 35.6 21:11.3 1+0 1
6 18 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 48.9 21:24.6 0+1 1
7 52 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 50.8 21:26.5 0+0 0
8 16 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 51.3 21:27.0 0+1 1
9 84 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 53.1 21:28.8 0+0 0
10 29 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 53.3 21:29.0 0+0 0
10 3 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 53.3 21:29.0 0+1 1
10 34 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 53.3 21:29.0 1+0 1
13 20 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 54.9 21:30.6 1+0 1
14 59 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 55.1 21:30.8 1+0 1
15 14 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 57.7 21:33.4 0+1 1
16 39 Hannah Dreissigacker 1986 USA + 01:00.1 21:35.8 0+0 0
17 6 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:00.5 21:36.2 0+0 0
18 15 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:00.6 21:36.3 0+0 0
19 9 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:02.1 21:37.8 0+1 1
20 19 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:02.6 21:38.3 0+1 1
21 7 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:03.7 21:39.4 2+1 3
22 33 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:04.1 21:39.8 0+1 1
23 48 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:06.4 21:42.1 0+1 1
24 24 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:07.3 21:43.0 1+2 3
25 86 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:11.9 21:47.6 0+1 1
26 13 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:17.1 21:52.8 0+2 2
27 68 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:19.5 21:55.2 0+1 1
28 23 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:21.5 21:57.2 0+1 1
29 2 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:22.2 21:57.9 1+0 1
30 42 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:25.1 22:00.8 0+0 0
31 64 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:27.8 22:03.5 0+2 2
32 28 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 01:27.9 22:03.6 1+0 1
33 10 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:29.0 22:04.7 1+1 2
34 36 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:29.1 22:04.8 1+0 1
35 43 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:29.2 22:04.9 0+2 2
36 73 Audrey Vaillancourt 1991 Canada + 01:30.0 22:05.7 0+0 0
37 49 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:30.2 22:05.9 0+0 0
38 85 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:30.3 22:06.0 0+3 3
39 17 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:33.7 22:09.4 1+1 2
40 58 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:34.2 22:09.9 0+1 1
41 30 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:38.2 22:13.9 1+0 1
42 26 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:38.7 22:14.4 1+1 2
43 27 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:38.8 22:14.5 0+1 1
44 77 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 01:39.1 22:14.8 0+0 0
45 47 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:47.3 22:23.0 0+2 2
46 41 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:50.0 22:25.7 0+2 2
47 63 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 01:52.2 22:27.9 0+1 1
48 55 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 01:54.4 22:30.1 0+0 0
49 79 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:54.6 22:30.3 1+0 1
50 69 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:56.5 22:32.2 1+0 1
51 72 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:59.6 22:35.3 1+0 1
52 89 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:05.4 22:41.1 0+0 0
53 25 Jitka Landova 1990 Czech Republic + 02:05.7 22:41.4 2+1 3
54 56 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:10.7 22:46.4 0+0 0
55 1 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:15.3 22:51.0 1+1 2
56 44 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:15.8 22:51.5 1+1 2
57 66 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:16.4 22:52.1 1+1 2
58 21 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:19.0 22:54.7 0+2 2
59 45 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:21.5 22:57.2 0+2 2
60 35 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:23.8 22:59.5 1+2 3
61 46 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:25.7 23:01.4 2+1 3
62 83 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:26.3 23:02.0 0+1 1
63 8 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:28.2 23:03.9 0+0 0
64 62 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 02:28.8 23:04.5 2+1 3
65 78 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 02:29.8 23:05.5 1+1 2
66 71 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:30.0 23:05.7 1+0 1
67 37 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 02:30.7 23:06.4 1+2 3
68 4 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:32.5 23:08.2 3+1 4
69 70 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:39.5 23:15.2 0+1 1
70 67 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 02:40.7 23:16.4 2+1 3
71 93 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:44.9 23:20.6 0+3 3
72 51 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:45.5 23:21.2 0+1 1
73 40 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:50.1 23:25.8 1+1 2
74 90 Daria Yurlova 1992 Estonia + 02:58.1 23:33.8 1+1 2
75 60 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 02:59.8 23:35.5 1+1 2
76 81 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 03:03.7 23:39.4 1+1 2
77 74 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:08.9 23:44.6 1+1 2
78 82 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:09.1 23:44.8 0+1 1
79 96 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:11.5 23:47.2 1+1 2
80 54 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:12.5 23:48.2 0+2 2
81 91 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 03:13.7 23:49.4 1+2 3
82 5 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:18.7 23:54.4 2+2 4
83 57 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:23.8 23:59.5 1+1 2
84 61 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 03:29.9 24:05.6 1+4 5
85 75 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:47.0 24:22.7 1+2 3
86 92 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 03:52.8 24:28.5 1+2 3
87 65 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:01.1 24:36.8 1+1 2
88 76 Eevamari Rauhamäki 1982 Finland + 04:02.5 24:38.2 0+3 3
89 53 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:04.1 24:39.8 2+4 6
90 88 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:40.9 25:16.6 2+4 6
91 80 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania + 04:50.4 25:26.1 2+2 4
DSQ 31 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 22:21.0 0+0 0
DNS 38 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 0
DNS 87 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine 0
DNS 94 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 0
DNS 95 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 14.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015