Log in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 58:53.0 58:53 0+0+1+0 1
2 15 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 59:02.7 + 09 0+2+0+1 3
3 11 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 59:24.1 + 31 1+0+0+1 2
4 21 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 59:48.6 + 55 1+0+0+1 2
5 9 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 1:00:24.4 + 01:31 0+0+0+1 1
6 50 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:00:39.6 + 01:46 0+2+0+0 2
7 52 Timofey Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:01:22.0 + 02:29 0+2+1+0 3
8 32 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:01:24.4 + 02:31 0+1+0+1 2
9 26 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:01:26.6 + 02:33 0+2+0+2 4
10 62 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine 1:01:37.5 + 02:44 0+1+0+0 1
11 63 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:01:44.9 + 02:51 0+0+1+3 4
12 35 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway 1:01:56.6 + 03:03 0+0+0+1 1
13 68 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 1:02:00.7 + 03:07 0+1+0+2 3
14 55 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany 1:02:09.6 + 03:16 1+0+0+2 3
15 5 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 1:02:19.6 + 03:26 0+1+2+1 4
16 16 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway 1:02:22.6 + 03:29 1+0+0+1 2
17 20 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 1:02:26.4 + 03:33 2+2+0+0 4
18 60 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:02:48.4 + 03:55 0+1+1+0 2
19 14 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 1:02:49.3 + 03:56 0+1+0+1 2
20 47 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:02:51.4 + 03:58 1+0+0+3 4
21 51 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 1:03:05.6 + 04:12 0+0+0+1 1
22 3 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:03:30.8 + 04:37 1+0+0+0 1
23 66 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 1:03:52.3 + 04:59 0+1+2+0 3
24 27 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:03:55.3 + 05:02 0+2+1+1 4
25 65 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:04:00.9 + 05:07 1+0+1+1 3
26 58 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 1:04:08.2 + 05:15 0+1+1+3 5
27 38 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 1:04:12.2 + 05:19 0+0+2+1 3
28 53 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:04:12.6 + 05:19 2+1+0+0 3
29 69 Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:04:13.2 + 05:20 1+2+2+0 5
30 23 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 1:04:22.2 + 05:29 0+1+0+0 1
31 30 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:04:25.2 + 05:32 0+1+2+2 5
32 56 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:04:36.8 + 05:43 0+1+1+1 3
33 4 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 1:04:37.2 + 05:44 0+0+0+1 1
34 45 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada 1:04:41.3 + 05:48 1+2+0+1 4
35 67 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:04:54.0 + 06:01 1+1+0+1 3
36 46 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia 1:04:59.0 + 06:06 1+2+1+1 5
36 64 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine 1:04:59.0 + 06:06 1+1+1+1 4
38 19 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland 1:05:06.4 + 06:13 1+0+1+1 3
39 13 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 1:05:08.5 + 06:15 0+0+1+2 3
40 25 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands 1:05:11.2 + 06:18 0+1+0+0 1
41 10 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:05:17.8 + 06:24 0+2+1+1 4
42 54 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain 1:05:18.0 + 06:25 0+0+0+1 1
43 7 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 1:05:19.4 + 06:26 2+2+1+1 6
44 59 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 1:05:20.3 + 06:27 0+1+2+1 4
45 34 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland 1:05:30.7 + 06:37 0+2+1+1 4
46 22 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 1:05:43.2 + 06:50 0+3+1+2 6
47 71 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus 1:05:49.2 + 06:56 0+0+0+3 3
48 42 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 1:06:14.2 + 07:21 1+3+0+1 5
49 41 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 1:06:25.8 + 07:32 0+2+0+1 3
50 12 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus 1:06:47.8 + 07:54 1+0+2+0 3
51 48 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 1:06:49.5 + 07:56 0+2+1+0 3
52 57 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 1:06:56.3 + 08:03 2+2+0+3 7
53 29 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:07:39.3 + 08:46 3+1+4+0 8
54 37 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 1:08:05.2 + 09:12 0+1+1+1 3
55 39 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 1:08:30.3 + 09:37 0+2+0+2 4
56 61 Joel Pacas 1989 Canada 1:08:31.1 + 09:38 1+1+1+2 5
57 44 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania 1:08:42.6 + 09:49 2+2+2+1 7
58 31 Bill Bowler 1986 USA 1:08:59.4 + 10:06 1+2+0+2 5
59 24 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:09:03.3 + 10:10 3+3+1+1 8
60 17 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain 1:10:53.1 + 12:00 2+2+1+1 6
61 43 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus 1:10:59.3 + 12:06 1+2+1+1 5
62 36 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 1:11:21.6 + 12:28 1+3+0+1 5
63 33 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain 1:13:16.8 + 14:23 2+3+1+3 9
64 2 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 1:13:42.2 + 14:49 1+1+0+3 5
65 28 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:15:51.6 + 16:58 1+2+2+2 7
DNS 6 Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile 0
DNF 18 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1+0+2+- 3
DNF 40 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 49 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 70 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain 2+4+0+- 6
DNF 8 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France 2+4+-+- 6
What Europa mesterskap
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Monday 21.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011