Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 58:53.0 58:53.0 0+0+1+0 1
2 15 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia + 09.7 59:02.7 0+2+0+1 3
3 11 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 31.1 59:24.1 1+0+0+1 2
4 21 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 55.6 59:48.6 1+0+0+1 2
5 9 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 01:31.4 1:00:24.4 0+0+0+1 1
6 50 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:46.6 1:00:39.6 0+2+0+0 2
7 52 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:29.0 1:01:22.0 0+2+1+0 3
8 32 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:31.4 1:01:24.4 0+1+0+1 2
9 26 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:33.6 1:01:26.6 0+2+0+2 4
10 62 Anton Yunak 1985 Ukraine + 02:44.5 1:01:37.5 0+1+0+0 1
11 63 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:51.9 1:01:44.9 0+0+1+3 4
12 35 Dag Erik Kokkin 1987 Norway + 03:03.6 1:01:56.6 0+0+0+1 1
13 68 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 03:07.7 1:02:00.7 0+1+0+2 3
14 55 Robin Kiel 1987 Germany + 03:16.6 1:02:09.6 1+0+0+2 3
15 5 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 03:26.6 1:02:19.6 0+1+2+1 4
16 16 Jan Olav Gjermundshaug 1987 Norway + 03:29.6 1:02:22.6 1+0+0+1 2
17 20 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 03:33.4 1:02:26.4 2+2+0+0 4
18 60 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 03:55.4 1:02:48.4 0+1+1+0 2
19 14 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 03:56.3 1:02:49.3 0+1+0+1 2
20 47 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:58.4 1:02:51.4 1+0+0+3 4
21 51 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 04:12.6 1:03:05.6 0+0+0+1 1
22 3 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 04:37.8 1:03:30.8 1+0+0+0 1
23 66 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 04:59.3 1:03:52.3 0+1+2+0 3
24 27 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:02.3 1:03:55.3 0+2+1+1 4
25 65 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:07.9 1:04:00.9 1+0+1+1 3
26 58 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 05:15.2 1:04:08.2 0+1+1+3 5
27 38 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 05:19.2 1:04:12.2 0+0+2+1 3
28 53 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:19.6 1:04:12.6 2+1+0+0 3
29 69 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 05:20.2 1:04:13.2 1+2+2+0 5
30 23 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 05:29.2 1:04:22.2 0+1+0+0 1
31 30 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 05:32.2 1:04:25.2 0+1+2+2 5
32 56 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 05:43.8 1:04:36.8 0+1+1+1 3
33 4 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 05:44.2 1:04:37.2 0+0+0+1 1
34 45 Patrick Cote 1985 Canada + 05:48.3 1:04:41.3 1+2+0+1 4
35 67 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 06:01.0 1:04:54.0 1+1+0+1 3
36 46 Vid Voncina 1985 Slovenia + 06:06.0 1:04:59.0 1+2+1+1 5
36 64 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 06:06.0 1:04:59.0 1+1+1+1 4
38 19 Grzegorz Bril 1986 Poland + 06:13.4 1:05:06.4 1+0+1+1 3
39 13 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 06:15.5 1:05:08.5 0+0+1+2 3
40 25 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 06:18.2 1:05:11.2 0+1+0+0 1
41 10 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 06:24.8 1:05:17.8 0+2+1+1 4
42 54 Carl Gibson 1988 Great Britain + 06:25.0 1:05:18.0 0+0+0+1 1
43 7 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria + 06:26.4 1:05:19.4 2+2+1+1 6
44 59 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 06:27.3 1:05:20.3 0+1+2+1 4
45 34 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 06:37.7 1:05:30.7 0+2+1+1 4
46 22 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 06:50.2 1:05:43.2 0+3+1+2 6
47 71 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 06:56.2 1:05:49.2 0+0+0+3 3
48 42 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 07:21.2 1:06:14.2 1+3+0+1 5
49 41 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 07:32.8 1:06:25.8 0+2+0+1 3
50 12 Vitali Tsvetau 1988 Belarus + 07:54.8 1:06:47.8 1+0+2+0 3
51 48 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 07:56.5 1:06:49.5 0+2+1+0 3
52 57 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 08:03.3 1:06:56.3 2+2+0+3 7
53 29 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 08:46.3 1:07:39.3 3+1+4+0 8
54 37 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 09:12.2 1:08:05.2 0+1+1+1 3
55 39 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 09:37.3 1:08:30.3 0+2+0+2 4
56 61 Joel Pacas 1989 Canada + 09:38.1 1:08:31.1 1+1+1+2 5
57 44 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 09:49.6 1:08:42.6 2+2+2+1 7
58 31 Bill Bowler 1986 USA + 10:06.4 1:08:59.4 1+2+0+2 5
59 24 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 10:10.3 1:09:03.3 3+3+1+1 8
60 17 Manuel Fernandez Musso 1988 Spain + 12:00.1 1:10:53.1 2+2+1+1 6
61 43 Artsiom Leshchenko 1989 Belarus + 12:06.3 1:10:59.3 1+2+1+1 5
62 36 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 12:28.6 1:11:21.6 1+3+0+1 5
63 33 Simon Allanson 1985 Great Britain + 14:23.8 1:13:16.8 2+3+1+3 9
64 2 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary + 14:49.2 1:13:42.2 1+1+0+3 5
65 28 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 16:58.6 1:15:51.6 1+2+2+2 7
DNS 6 Pedro Beltran 1986 Chile 0
DNF 18 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1+0+2+- 3
DNF 40 Toms Praultis 1989 Latvia 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 49 Marton Palfy 1988 Hungary 3+3+-+- 6
DNF 70 Ben Woolley 1986 Great Britain 2+4+0+- 6
DNF 8 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France 2+4+-+- 6

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Monday 21.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011